Eastern Masters AC League Final External Results
Milton Keynes
22 Sep 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ M35
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.49Mac Tuncer V35M4 Ryston5.655.65
25.06Gavin FordhamSBV40M6Simon EastwoodBedford & County/Eastern Masters5.066.55
34.99Greg Goodrem V35M2Keith PalmerSouthend/Eastern Masters5.125.94
44.86Sean Reidy V35M4Tim NeedhamNene Valley/Eastern Masters5.585.93
54.24Simon Kirschner-Heavens V35M5 Marshall Milton Keynes4.444.44
63.90Gavin SandercockPBV45M11 Colchester H3.903.90
73.24Scott RicePBV45M14David StainesThurrock3.243.24
82.16Atholl LawsonSBV40M10Bill BoydCorby/Eastern Masters2.165.02
LJ M50
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.35Keith Palmer V50M5 Southend/Eastern Masters4.636.11
24.34Paul Canning V50M4Mike LeonardMarshall Milton Keynes/Eastern Masters4.534.73
34.27Paul Harrison V50M3 Ryston/Eastern Masters4.595.33
43.81Simon EastwoodSBV50M5 Bedford & County/Eastern Masters3.814.88
53.57Kevin McAlindenSBV55M6 Eastern Masters/Colchester H3.573.65
63.54Andrew RobsonPBV50M4Mike ChapmanNene Valley3.543.54
72.42Wilson PatersonSBV60M12Bill BoydCorby/Civil Service/Eastern Masters2.423.54
LJ M60
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.29Dave FolgateSBV65M9 Kettering/Eastern Masters4.295.91
24.11Brian Slaughter V60M3 Eastbourne/Veterans/Marshall Milton Keynes4.755.52
34.01Paul Oakes V65M7 Ryston/Eastern Masters4.205.21
43.80John Spriggs V65M8 Eastern Masters4.084.08
53.14Tony WellsSBV70M11 Corby/Eastern Masters3.143.20
63.10David WrightPBV60M2 Colchester H3.103.10
72.83Peter BinnsSBV70M13 Southend/Castle Point Joggers2.833.29
LJ W35
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.31Steph PainSBV45W11Michael BrownCity of Norwich/Eastern Masters4.314.58
24.07Jennifer Gall V35W1 Southend4.144.14
33.62Stephanie Johnston V45W11 Marshall Milton Keynes3.884.09
43.39Elizabeth FellPBV40W8 Nene Valley3.393.39
53.18Aiko HeningtonPBV40W8 Colchester H/Japan3.183.18
62.53Dawn OramPBV45W12 Corby2.532.53
72.03Callie ChapmanPBV35W2 Fairlands Valley Spartans2.032.03
LJ W50
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.22Monica BrownSBV50W5 Fairlands Valley Spartans/Eastern Masters/Stevenag4.224.82
23.83Gaye Clarke V55W10 Ryston/Eastern Masters3.954.81
33.66Denise MorleyPBV50W1Melvyn SmithColchester H/Eastern Masters3.663.66
42.51Susan Brown V55W6Keith PalmerSouthend2.683.04
52.46Di BaldwinSBV60W13 Marshall Milton Keynes2.464.02
62.18Eloise Bird V50W2 St. Edmund Pacers2.852.85
LJ W60
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12.86Jan Hardcastle V60W1 Marshall Milton Keynes/Eastern Masters3.114.41
22.81Betty Gash V60W1 Wolds Vets/Grantham AC/Eastern Masters/Nene Valley3.063.06
32.52Liz Blakie V60W2 Ryston2.793.17
42.46Dawn Mason V60W3 West Suffolk2.752.78
52.32Marion Matthews-Smith V60W5 Southend2.482.48
61.89Cathy CraigPBV65W7 Fairlands Valley Spartans1.891.89
71.85Lynne WellsSBV60W2 Corby1.852.83