Wiltshire County Championships External Results
Swindon
12 May 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 SM
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:58.96Will Stockley U23M Craig WinrowTeam Bath/St. Mary's Uni1:55.731:55.73
21:59.29Robert HoworthSBU20M Adrian CloverTeam Bath/Cardiff Met Uni1:57.641:54.49
32:05.16Niall Thorne U20M Steve WilliamsAvon Valley2:03.952:03.95
42:06.59Michael TowlerSBSENM  Avon Valley2:06.592:02.2
52:09.64Steven Underwood SENM Roderick LockSouthampton/Highgate2:07.382:02.09
800 U17M 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:19.12Olly DarlingtonPBU17M1 Marlborough & District Junior2:18.392:18.39
22:20.26Finlay Banwell-Moore U17M1 Swindon2:12.92:12.9
32:25.04Ethan BolterPBU17M1 Avon Valley2:25.042:25.04
42:26.32Harrison BlackPBU17M1Kevin ButtleSwindon2:22.72:22.7
52:37.52Christopher Page U17M  Unatt  
800 U17M 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:02.95Archie PiercePBU17M2Bryan ClintonSwindon2:02.952:02.95
22:03.42Owen LythellPBU17M2Steve WilliamsAvon Valley2:02.772:02.77
32:09.81Joe MiltonPBU17M1 Avon Valley2:09.812:09.81
42:17.54Sam OtwayPBU17M1 Team Devizes - Moonrakers AC2:17.542:17.54
52:21.22Dan WoodPBU17M1 Avon Valley2:21.222:21.22
-DNFRobert Jones U17M1Rachel JonesNew Forest Junior2:04.562:04.56
800 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:13.57Takuma Yokoyama U15M2Kevin ButtleSwindon2:05.922:05.92
22:17.20Tim HookPBU15M2 Marlborough & District Junior2:13.602:13.60
32:31.18Conor McGarry U15M2 St Mary's Calne/Marlborough & District Junior2:25.62:25.6
42:32.82Jack ChoulesPBU15M1John DillSwindon2:32.822:32.82
52:34.47Jacob Pritchard U15M1 Marlborough & District Junior2:30.92:30.9
62:40.16Jamie SheppardPBU15M1Kevin ButtleSwindon2:40.162:40.16
800 U13M 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:28.35Harry MaxwellPBU13M2 Team Bath2:21.092:21.09
22:41.43William HookPBU13M2 Marlborough & District Junior2:41.432:41.43
32:41.91Thomas HolmePBU13M2 City of Salisbury2:38.52:38.5
42:50.36Joseph Holme U13M1 City of Salisbury2:46.52:46.5
52:51.56Riley HeyesSBU13M2 Team Devizes - Moonrakers AC2:51.562:47.79
800 U13M 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:34.11Joshua MaxwellPBU13M2 Team Bath2:29.442:29.44
22:46.51Dylan NealePBU13M2 Avon Valley2:46.512:46.51
32:49.09Kieran McCullam U13M2 City of Salisbury2:46.52:34.45
43:09.21Kai McGarryPBU13M1 St Mary's Calne/Marlborough & District Junior3:09.213:09.21
53:10.46Arthur WiddowsPBU13M1John DillSwindon2:52.12:52.1
63:14.89Matthew Sheppard U13M1 Swindon3:00.43:00.4
800 SW 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:21.20Eleanor Webster U17W Kevin BruntTeam Bath2:18.672:18.13
22:26.35Imogen TannerPBU17W Phill MorrisIndependent Intelligent Fitness2:24.02:24.0
32:27.60India Ibbotson U17W Adrian CloverTeam Bath2:25.242:24.7
42:30.31Lavinia Rai U17W John DillSwindon2:25.922:25.92
52:31.41Millicent SiderfinPBU17W  New Forest Junior2:29.72:29.7
62:31.66Rachel Oram U17W John DillSwindon2:28.12:26.88
72:34.26Gemma BakerPBU17W  Team Bath2:29.262:29.26
82:39.99Lucy Spencer U17W John DillSwindon2:28.72:28.7
800 SW 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:24.23Holly NewmanPBU23W  Avon Valley2:24.232:24.23
22:25.81Bethan FrancisPBSENW Steve WilliamsAvon Valley2:25.812:25.81
32:31.45Sophie CapelSBU20W Bryan ClintonSwindon2:31.452:24.98
43:02.65Anna CurtisSBU20W Bryan ClintonSwindon3:02.652:35.97
800 U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:16.10Freya BuglassPBU15W2 Avon Valley/Run 4 Fitness2:15.672:15.67
22:20.96Kelly-Marie Marsh U15W2John DillSwindon2:18.672:18.67
32:21.56Lilly JonesPBU15W2Rachel JonesNew Forest Junior2:21.562:21.56
42:27.88Harriet HillmanSBU15W1Bryan ClintonSwindon2:26.682:25.20
52:35.67Jade Griscti U15W2Phill MorrisIndependent Intelligent Fitness2:32.32:32.3
62:36.70Josie RyderPBU15W2 Swindon2:35.52:35.5
72:37.42Bella Rees U15W1 New Forest Junior2:34.02:34.0
82:49.27Isabel DarkerPBU15W2 Swindon2:49.272:49.27
93:11.19Louise WoodPBU15W1 Avon Valley3:11.193:11.19
800 U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:34.71Ellie MullinsPBU13W2 Marlborough & District Junior2:28.712:28.71
22:37.81Florry SiderfinPBU13W2 New Forest Junior2:35.72:35.7
32:41.05Bella RyderPBU13W1 Swindon2:41.052:41.05
42:43.85India West U13W2 Wimborne2:40.92:40.9
52:50.42Olivia Glover U13W2 City of Salisbury2:49.02:49.0
62:55.57Amelia Chalk U13W2 St Mary's Calne2:51.912:51.91
72:56.37Anna WhitePBU13W1 Marlborough & District Junior2:56.372:56.37
82:59.28Meredith Prosser U13W1 Swindon2:53.22:53.2
93:06.11Esme Montague U13W1 Marlborough & District Junior3:02.43:02.4