Isle of Man Championships ( Day 2, day 1 to follow) External Results
Douglas
3-4 Aug 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 SM (3 Aug)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:06.8Max Costley SENM Steven PhillipsSouthampton4:00.063:59.77
24:11.0Alan CorlettSBSENM  Manx4:11.04:08.7
34:26.0Luke PhairPBU20M Graham DaviesNorthern (Isle of Man)4:26.04:26.0
44:44.6Andrew FalconerPBSENM  Manx4:44.64:44.6
54:50.5Matt CallisterSBV40M  Northern (Isle of Man)4:50.54:40.5
64:59.4Andy WatsonPBV45M  Manx4:59.44:59.4
75:13.6Andrew FoxSBV55M  Manx5:13.65:07.2
85:45.8Robert LambieSBV65M  Western5:45.85:20.4
1500 U15M (3 Aug)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:35.2Ben SinclairPBU15M2 Manx4:35.24:35.2
24:42.6Ryan Corrin U15M2 Manx4:40.84:40.8
34:46.1Gethin OwenPBU15M1 Western4:46.14:46.1
1500 U13M (3 Aug)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:01.8Samuel Perry U13M2 Northern (Isle of Man)5:00.25:00.2
25:20.0Lucas Stennett U13M2 Northern (Isle of Man)4:55.44:55.4
35:24.4Charlie Teare U13M2 Northern (Isle of Man)5:23.95:14.0
45:29.5Dominic Dunwell U13M2 Northern (Isle of Man)5:25.75:25.7
55:34.3Cai LewisPBU13M1 Manx5:34.35:34.3
1500 U11M (3 Aug)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:35.3George Salter U11M  NAC  
25:41.6Harry Stennett U11M  NAC  
36:14.2Rory TurnerPBU11M  Western6:14.26:14.2
46:29.8Archie PeacePBU13M  Manx6:29.86:29.8
56:40.9Troy TurnerPBU11M  Western6:40.96:40.9
1500 SW (3 Aug)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:59.0Lorna Spiers U20W James ThieNorthern (Isle of Man)/Lancashire Schs4:50.154:50.15
25:00.7Elissa MorrisPBSENW  Manx5:00.75:00.7
35:07.3Laura DickinsonSBU23W  Manx5:07.35:00.6
1500 U15W (3 Aug)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:09.3Macy Hillier U15W1 Manx5:01.05:01.0
25:13.6Catherine PerryPBU15W2 Northern (Isle of Man)5:13.65:13.6
35:37.7Mia Dunwell U15W2 Northern (Isle of Man)5:26.85:26.8
45:55.9Lottie Stennett U15W  NAC  
1500 U13W (3 Aug)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:49.7Penny WebsterPBU13W1 Northern (Isle of Man)5:49.75:49.7
26:01.4Lucy OrmsbyPBU13W1 Northern (Isle of Man)6:01.46:01.4
36:16.7Lucy CartwrightPBU13W1 Manx6:16.76:16.7