Midland Schools Combined Events Championships External Results
Horspath
27-28 Jun 09
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ (27 Jun)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
P6.31Feron Sayers U15M Wolverhampton & Bilston7.038.05
P5.38Stefan LloydPBU15MKevin ReeveBirchfield H5.385.38
P5.32Mark Logan U15MSharon MorrisBirchfield H5.566.40
P5.22Adriano Ritchie U15M Stratford-upon-Avon5.625.62
P5.05Rhys Williams U15M Worcester5.195.19
P4.96Chris Hallam U15M Herefordshire & Worcestershire Schs5.075.07
P4.95Ryan SavagePBU15M St. Edwards Sch Oxford4.954.95
P4.92George Tressider U15M Derbyshire Schs5.065.06
P4.85Nicolaos EvangelinosPBU15M Rugby & Northampton5.225.22
P4.80Luke SmithPBU15M Derbyshire Schs4.804.80
P4.53James ChesterPBU15M Warwickshire Schs4.534.53
P4.44Luke Townsend U15M Rugby & Northampton4.836.46
LJ (27 Jun)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
O5.94Samuel ComerfordPBU17M Marshall Milton Keynes6.046.04
O5.84Dotun OgunkeyedePBU17MGrant BrownRugby & Northampton/Warwickshire Schs/Newham & Ess5.845.84
O5.75Harry Dalton U17MJames BennettMarshall Milton Keynes6.556.58
O5.73Ian SwiftPBU17MDavid KitchenChesterfield5.735.73
O5.71Peter Barnshaw U17MRobert DoneAbingdon5.986.11
O5.57Edward O'HaraSBU17M Radley5.575.77
O5.45Michael BosworthPBU17M Amber Valley & Erewash5.455.45
O5.45Alex Airey U17M Buxton5.825.90
O5.23Marcus WoodingtonPBU17MPeter O'KeefeOxford City5.615.61
O5.22Theodore Silkstone-CarterSBU17M Warwickshire Schs5.225.69
O5.07Douglas Stark U17MAlex KrugerTamworth5.356.63
O4.82Sam PointonSBU17M Marshall Milton Keynes/Warwickshire Schs4.825.10
LJ (27 Jun)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
D5.96Michael Feeney U20M Amber Valley & Erewash/Team CDAV6.296.42
D5.71Matt Madden U20MNigel KestevenNotts6.617.12
D5.51Sean Perkins U20M Rushcliffe/Team Arrows5.535.55
D5.32Daniel Burdett U20M Chesterfield/Team CDAV5.725.88
D4.84Cameron ByrneSBU20M Marshall Milton Keynes4.844.88