Grangemouth Graded Open External Results
Grangemouth
7 Aug 19
200 800 3000 70HU13W 75HU15W 80HU17W 100HU17M HJ SP7.26K SP4K SP3K SP2.72K DT2K DT1.5K DT1.25K
DT1K DT0.75K HT4K HT3K 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
200 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.490.7Stephen Dunlop SENM Chris BaillieCity of Glasgow/Aberdeen Uni22.1221.62
223.090.7Thomas CarterPBU23M Trevor MadiganAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni23.0923.09
323.650.7Callum Letham U20M Kevin ReynoldsDundee Hawkhill/Stirling Uni23.3123.31
424.150.7Andrew Baldwin U23M Trevor MadiganAberdeen/Robert Gordon Uni23.8323.83
200 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.401.1Christopher WilsonPBU17M  Helensburgh24.4024.40
224.951.1Mateo Hughes U15M  Edinburgh AC24.3924.39
326.191.1Eilidh De Klerk U23W Trevor MadiganDundee Hawkhill/Robert Gordon Uni/Aberdeen25.3724.83
200 SX 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.371.4Callum GladwinPBU15M  Harmeny25.3725.37
225.721.4Stan Walker V50M Trevor MadiganAberdeen/Scottish Vets H25.5423.7
325.851.4Roisin Smith U23W James McMenemyAirdrie Harriers/North Lanarkshire25.5625.50
426.091.4Scott Hopper U15M Robert WilkieCentral26.026.0
526.421.4Iain Boyd T37/F37 U23M Trevor MadiganAberdeen25.8625.86
626.591.4Nathan Laing U17M David LothianFalkirk25.9425.94
200 SX 4
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.370.6Rachel HunterPBU20W  Victoria Park City of Glasgow26.3726.37
226.400.6Michael McGarveyPBU17M David LothianFalkirk26.4026.40
326.580.6Jamie O'Connor U17M  Victoria Park City of Glasgow26.3426.34
427.320.6Holly KirkwoodPBU15W John WilsonVictoria Park City of Glasgow27.3227.32
527.410.6Aidan Mccaffrey U15M  Victoria Park City of Glasgow27.2327.23
627.820.6Charlie Farndon U15M  Strathearn27.1727.17
728.300.6Shane Majekodunmi U13M  Lasswade26.0326.03
200 SX 5
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.331.2Henry KestertonPBU13M  Corstorphine28.3328.33
229.171.2Graeme Breslin V55M Lewis InnesCorstorphine28.0627.88
329.221.2William Skinner V60M Trevor MadiganAberdeen/Scottish Vets H28.9427.09
429.791.2Isabella Passway U13W  Dundee Hawkhill29.6029.60
529.861.2Erin Cameron U15W  Livingston29.1629.16
200 SX 6
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
130.57-0.3Brogan McmillanSBU15W  Central30.1130.11
231.07-0.3Maria Lyle T35/F35 U20W Jamie BowieTeam East Lothian30.1829.24
331.24-0.3Ella Wilson U15W  Central30.4630.46
431.65-0.3Erin Crumley U13W  Falkirk29.9429.94
200 SX 7
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
129.540.9Grace CookPBU13W  Dundee Hawkhill29.5429.54
229.900.9Arwen KennedyPBU15W  Falkirk29.9029.90
330.620.9Elyssia SykesPBU17W  Hamilton & District30.6230.62
431.090.9Sam Redwood U13M David A HartFalkirk30.630.6
531.100.9Cara Kirkwood U13W  Victoria Park City of Glasgow30.9230.92
631.650.9Zoe Loughrey U13W  Victoria Park City of Glasgow31.0431.04
200 SX 8
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
130.410.9Dima GrahamPBU13M  Gala30.4130.41
231.700.9Roxanne Hardie U13W  Livingston31.4531.45
332.090.9Aleshia O'ConnorPBU13W Moira JordanVictoria Park City of Glasgow32.0932.09
433.100.9Lexi Cattanach U15W  Falkirk33.0332.7
533.580.9Alice CameronPBU13W  Central33.5833.58
633.980.9Josie Anderson U11W  Falkirk32.532.5
200 SX 9
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
131.990.6Lewis CarrollPBU13M  Hamilton & District31.9931.99
234.060.6Andrew GrantPBU13M  Strathearn34.0634.06
334.770.6John AndersonPBU13M  Dundee Hawkhill34.7734.77
436.380.6Jessica NeedsPBU11W  Peterhead36.3836.38
538.680.6Alexandra Montgomery U11W  Central38.4838.48
200 SX 10
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
129.370.6Andrew Mckechnie U15M  Falkirk28.628.6
229.710.6Katie Bennie U15W  Falkirk29.629.6
332.140.6Rebecca McCaffrey U13W  Victoria Park City of Glasgow31.1830.95
433.490.6Lewis Gow U13M  Falkirk33.4333.43
536.260.6Stephen LynchSBU15M  Shettleston36.2636.21
637.650.6Nicholas JollyPBU13M  Hamilton & District37.6537.65
739.910.6Liam MacdonaldPBU11M  Falkirk39.9139.91
200 SX 11
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
130.411.4Erin Miller U15W  Central29.6229.3
235.811.4Emily OrrPBU13W  Victoria Park City of Glasgow35.8135.81
336.311.4Erin ReillyPBU11W  Whitemoss36.3136.31
439.621.4Anna RossPBU11W  Victoria Park City of Glasgow39.6239.62
 
800 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:56.57 James DonaldPBU23M Mark PollardDundee Hawkhill1:56.571:56.57
21:57.97 Dylan DrummondPBU20M Richard LeachMotherwell1:57.971:57.97
31:58.07 Lewis RossPBU23M Alan SprangAyr Seaforth/Strathclyde Uni1:58.071:58.07
42:00.34 Aaron Odentz U23M Ken HoggAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni1:59.961:59.96
52:01.11 Lewis Watt U17M  Aberdeen2:00.832:00.83
62:04.32 Steven Bryce T20/F20 SENM  Victoria Park City of Glasgow2:02.202:02.20
72:04.81 Ruairidh Campbell U23M  Glasgow Uni/Tweed, Leader, Jed Track2:01.722:01.72
82:08.08 Alexander Bell U20M  Manx/Edinburgh Uni2:03.352:02.2
92:11.24 Tom Timmons SENM Richard LeachMotherwell1:59.721:59.30
800 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:07.44 Hamish CouttsSBU20M  Cumbernauld2:07.442:02.78
22:07.74 Luca Librizzi U20M  Edinburgh AC2:05.312:05.31
32:08.18 Callan Hogarth U17M Jerome VareilleFalkirk2:05.992:05.96
42:08.60 Mhairi HendrySBSENW  Victoria Park City of Glasgow/Strathclyde Uni2:08.602:01.30
52:09.12 Sarah CouttsPBU17W  Pitreavie2:09.122:09.12
62:10.42 Cameron ThoresPBU17M John O'HaraCorstorphine2:10.422:10.42
800 SX 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:13.50 James GrantPBU17M  Perth Strathtay2:13.502:13.50
22:17.12 Louis O'Hare U17M  Kirkintilloch/Cumbernauld2:15.412:15.41
32:19.00 Alastair ScottPBU15M  Lasswade2:19.002:19.00
42:19.72 Emily McNicolSBU23W Edward McQuillanLaw/Strathclyde Uni2:19.722:19.16
52:20.28 Chris WilsonPBV35M  Dundee Hawkhill2:20.282:20.28
800 SX 4
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:21.08 Gavin TaittPBV35M  Tweed, Leader, Jed Track2:21.082:21.08
22:23.69 Olivia ClarkePBU15W David ArnottCorstorphine2:23.692:23.69
32:26.07 Alasdair NugentPBU13M  Giffnock North2:26.072:26.07
42:26.91 Luke CullitonPBU13M  Falkirk2:26.912:26.91
52:27.00 Emma BrusPBU17W  Tweed, Leader, Jed Track2:27.002:27.00
62:34.87 Joey Leach U17W Richard LeachMotherwell2:26.812:24.43
72:35.27 Sarah Davenport U20W Bruce ScottTweed, Leader, Jed Track2:29.012:24.91
800 SX 5
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:26.24 Oliver BryersPBU13M  Giffnock North2:26.242:26.24
22:27.39 Annabelle MurrayPBU17W  Tweed, Leader, Jed Track2:27.392:27.39
32:34.28 Struan Gatherer U13M  Perth Strathtay2:30.202:30.20
42:36.71 Molly Kidd U15W  Edinburgh AC2:35.32:35.3
52:40.56 Emma Livingstone U17W  East Kilbride2:29.972:29.97
62:46.76 Scott CummingPBV45M  Linlithgow2:46.762:46.76
800 SX 6
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:19.94 Gregor HunterPBU15M  Falkirk2:19.942:19.94
22:31.93 Danielle LockiePBU17W Bruce ScottTweed, Leader, Jed Track2:31.932:31.93
32:35.37 Charlotte Horne U13W  Falkirk2:32.112:32.11
42:39.23 Ethan Stark U13M  Perth Strathtay2:36.892:36.89
52:39.95 Sam Redwood U13M David A HartFalkirk2:34.402:34.40
62:40.25 Hannah LynchSBU20W  Shettleston2:40.252:39.33
72:41.24 Jessica Taylor U13W  Edinburgh AC2:38.902:38.90
82:41.62 Niamh McKinlay U13W  Central2:39.542:39.54
92:41.79 Eilidh McCallum U20W  Falkirk2:37.182:33.7
800 SX 7
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:36.24 Rhuairidh LaingPBU11M  Victoria Park City of Glasgow2:36.242:36.24
22:36.77 Natsai NyabadzaPBU13W  Harmeny2:36.772:36.77
32:39.30 Joshua LiddellPBU11M  Haddington RC2:39.302:39.30
42:42.22 Andrew GrantPBU13M  Strathearn2:42.222:42.22
52:45.06 Eloise Scott U13W  Lasswade2:42.502:42.50
62:48.82 Dima Graham U13M  Gala2:38.912:38.91
72:49.39 Arwen KennedySBU15W  Falkirk2:49.392:46.71
82:50.46 William SkinnerSBV60M Trevor MadiganAberdeen/Scottish Vets H2:50.462:40.55
92:58.94 Eihlinn Gillespie U11W  Airdrie Harriers2:48.212:48.21
800 SX 8
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:47.80 Loren StewartPBU13W  Central2:47.802:47.80
22:48.15 Finlay MckayPBU13M John McGregorAberdeen2:48.152:48.15
32:51.10 Josie AndersonPBU11W  Falkirk2:51.102:51.10
42:51.65 Fraser GemmellPBU11M  Falkirk2:51.652:51.65
52:52.77 Grace MalleyPBU11W  Whitemoss2:52.772:52.77
62:55.32 Leah Buchan U11W  Harmeny2:49.82:49.8
800 SX 9
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:43.78 Samantha JuszczakPBU13W  Falkirk2:43.782:43.78
22:57.66 Scarlett Roy U15W  Central Athletics  
32:58.79 Dearbhla FultonPBU13W  Falkirk2:58.792:58.79
43:01.37 Alannah MitchellPBU13W  Falkirk3:01.373:01.37
53:10.15 Jessica NeedsPBU11W  Peterhead3:10.153:10.15
800 SX 10
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:27.17 Jason WhitePBU13M  Tweed, Leader, Jed Track2:27.172:27.17
22:38.35 Hamish HendersonPBU11M  North Somerset2:38.352:38.35
32:54.45 Scarlett WilsonPBU13W  Victoria Park City of Glasgow2:54.452:54.45
43:00.71 Eve DonaldsonPBU13W  Falkirk3:00.713:00.71
53:04.05 Erin ReillyPBU11W  Whitemoss3:04.053:04.05
63:22.36 Nicholas JollyPBU13M  Hamilton & District3:22.363:22.36
73:30.72 Emily OrrPBU13W  Victoria Park City of Glasgow3:30.723:30.72
83:32.82 Anna RossPBU11W  Victoria Park City of Glasgow3:32.823:32.82
93:34.80 Millie MasonPBU13W  Cumbernauld3:34.803:34.80
 
3000 SX
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18:52.53 Michael Wright SENM Derek EastonCentral8:33.118:33.11
28:55.77 Tom CunninghamSBSENM  Corstorphine8:55.778:50.19
39:00.79 Ron LoewenPBSENM  Lothian9:00.799:00.79
49:11.94 Lewis HanniganSBU17M Robert HawkinsKilbarchan9:11.949:04.73
59:13.69 Ryan DonaldPBU20M  Dundee Hawkhill9:13.699:13.69
69:28.84 Calum PhillipPBU20M Derek EastonStirling Uni9:28.849:28.84
79:28.89 Alexander McLeodPBU20M  Falkirk9:28.899:28.89
89:31.98 Ethan McColganPBU17M  Dundee Hawkhill9:31.989:31.98
99:32.76 Cera GemmellPBU20W Henry MuchamoreTeam East Lothian9:32.769:32.76
109:42.13 Scott SprangPBU20M Alan SprangAyr Seaforth9:42.139:42.13
119:42.29 Tim HelyPBV45M  Troon9:42.299:42.29
129:45.19 Daniel SaundersPBU17M  Corstorphine9:45.199:45.19
139:45.30 Aaron GrewPBU17M  Cambuslang9:45.309:45.30
149:46.97 Finlay Ross-Davie U17M  Garscube9:40.339:40.33
1510:20.85 Hamish MckayPBU15M  Aberdeen10:20.8510:20.85
1610:31.72 Matthew DaviesPBSENM  North Herts/Edinburgh AC10:31.7210:31.72
1710:38.98 Jonathan Faulks U17M  Falkirk10:33.0110:33.01
1810:59.43 Jack Anderson DonaldPBU15M  Dundee Hawkhill10:59.4310:59.43
1911:01.89 Lewis OrrPBV45M  Edinburgh AC11:01.8911:01.89
2011:14.09 David SleighSBV50M  Fife11:14.0910:29.79
2111:24.22 Carolyn CameronPBU20W  Edinburgh AC/Edinburgh Uni11:24.2211:24.22
2211:39.46 Emma HunterSBU23W  Motherwell11:39.4611:37.76
2311:41.78 Gavin PhillipPBV50M  Edinburgh AC11:41.7811:41.78
 
70HU13W U13W 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.820.7Zoe LoughreyPBU13W2 Victoria Park City of Glasgow12.0612.06
212.860.7Isabella PasswayPBU13W2 Dundee Hawkhill12.8612.86
312.960.7Victoria Anestik U13W1Marek AnestikFalkirk12.8712.87
413.650.7Cara KirkwoodSBU13W2 Victoria Park City of Glasgow13.6513.32
70HU13W U13W 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.300.8Erin CrumleyPBU13W1 Falkirk14.3014.30
214.580.8Hannah ClarkPBU13W2 Falkirk14.5814.58
315.060.8Niamh McKinlayPBU13W1 Central15.0615.06
418.660.8Abby RenwickPBU13W1 Airdrie Harriers18.6618.66
 
75HU15W U15W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.400.7Ellen Montgomery U15W2 Central13.3213.32
216.470.7Molly Kidd U15W2 Edinburgh AC16.4516.45
 
80HU17W U17W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.851.0Coirilidh CookPBU17W1Chris BaillieCentral11.8511.85
212.011.0Briagha CookPBU17W2Chris BaillieCentral12.0112.01
312.731.0Daniel MartinPBU15M-2Symon LippGiffnock North12.7312.73
412.871.0Conal FarquharPBU15M-1 Kilbarchan12.8712.87
513.351.0Morgan Robertson U17W1 Dunfermline Track & Field13.0413.04
 
100HU17M U17M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.591.6Daniel Bruce U17M2 Central15.4315.43
 
HJ SX A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.34 Ethan Stark U13M  Perth Strathtay1.351.35
21.31 Loren Stewart U13W  Central1.371.37
31.07 Emily OrrPBU13W  Victoria Park City of Glasgow1.071.07
HJ SX B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.67 Daniel Bruce U17M  Central1.701.70
21.57 Catherine Palmer U23W Ken AllanGiffnock North/Glasgow Caledonian Uni1.631.66
31.52 Heather Baird U23W Ken AllanVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Strathclyde Uni1.611.68
41.42 Hope Griffin U15W  Falkirk1.471.47
51.27 Ella Wilson U15W  Central1.431.43
61.23 Brogan Mcmillan U15W  Central1.291.32
 
SP7.26K SX A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.19 Angus McInroy SENM Hugh MurrayShaftesbury Barnet/Shettleston14.3814.87
211.43 Paul Wishart SENM  Glasgow City/Glasgow Uni12.5012.50
 
SP4K SX A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19.18 Daniel Martin U15M Symon LippGiffnock North9.779.77
29.10 Abby Gifford U20W Alison GreyFalkirk/Strathclyde Uni9.349.34
38.93 Charlie FarndonPBU15M  Strathearn9.839.83
48.06 Lorna Brown V45W  Falkirk8.618.61
56.45 Kerry Mann V35W  Dundee Hawkhill6.496.49
 
SP3K U13X B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.45 John Anderson U13M1 Dundee Hawkhill4.574.61
SP3K SX A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.59 Hope Griffin U15W  Falkirk9.049.04
26.64 Debbie LethamPBV50W  Dundee Hawkhill6.646.64
36.49 Brogan McmillanPBU15W  Central6.496.49
45.74 Ella Wilson U15W  Central7.447.44
 
SP2.72K U13X B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.01 Ashleigh Reid U13W2 Arbroath & District7.407.40
25.07 Loren Stewart U13W1 Central5.385.38
34.69 Abby RenwickPBU13W1 Airdrie Harriers4.694.69
44.57 Grace MalleyPBU11W-1 Whitemoss4.574.57
53.36 Liam MacdonaldPBU11M-1 Falkirk3.363.36
63.15 Alexandra Montgomery U11W  Central3.453.45
 
DT2K SX
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
149.84 Angus McInroy SENM Hugh MurrayShaftesbury Barnet/Shettleston49.9658.77
 
DT1.5K SX
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
118.55 Jamie O'ConnorPBU17M  Victoria Park City of Glasgow18.5518.55
 
DT1.25K SX
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
118.90 Charlie FarndonPBU15M  Strathearn18.9018.90
 
DT1K SX
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.92 Lorna Brown V45W  Falkirk28.5328.53
226.15 Abby Gifford U20W Alison GreyFalkirk/Strathclyde Uni28.7128.71
318.83 Ellen MontgomeryPBU15W  Central20.2120.21
418.28 Henry KestertonPBU13M  Corstorphine18.2818.28
515.08 Ethan StarkPBU13M  Perth Strathtay15.0815.08
 
DT0.75K SX
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
119.78 Zoe LoughreyPBU13W  Victoria Park City of Glasgow19.7819.78
217.30 Roxanne HardiePBU13W  Livingston17.3017.30
315.86 Ashleigh Reid U13W  Arbroath & District21.8921.89
49.85 Alice Cameron U13W  Central11.0011.24
 
HT4K SX
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
148.33 Heather Fawcett U20W  Kilbarchan/Glasgow Caledonian Uni51.2251.22
220.78 Kerry Mann V35W  Dundee Hawkhill20.8220.82
 
HT3K SX
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
155.72 Lily MurrayPBU15W  Swale Combined56.8456.84
238.50 Stella Coutts U17W Donald PegrumCumbernauld44.4045.03
317.40 Debbie LethamPBV50W  Dundee Hawkhill17.4017.40
410.57 Roxanne Hardie U13W  Livingston13.5813.58