British Athletics League Division Premiership
Swansea
12 May 19
100 200 400 800 1500 3000 110H 400H 3000SC 4x100 4x400 HJ PV LJ TJ
SP7.26K DT2K HT7.26K JT800 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
100 SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.39 1.4Jeremiah AzuPBU20MHelen Patricia JamesCardiff10.2710.27
210.45 1.4Dom Ashwell U23M Shaftesbury Barnet/Oaklands Col10.2010.20
310.47 1.4Kyle de Escofet SENMAndy PaulBirchfield H10.3010.21
410.69 1.4Chris Stone SENMConnell MacquistenWoodford Green Essex Ladies10.4710.35
510.83 1.4Jahde Williams U23MLaura Turner-AlleyneHarrow10.4010.40
610.85 1.4Dan PutnamSBSENM Blackheath & Bromley/Loughborough Students10.8510.35
711.00 1.4Sahid DialloSBSENMLloyd CowanNewham & Essex Beagles10.9110.91
811.47 1.4Michael Copeland SENM Sheffield & Dearne11.4311.4
100 SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.63 0.3Zanson Plummer U23M Shaftesbury Barnet10.5310.48
210.76 0.3Kaie Chambers-Brown U23MSharon MorrisBirchfield H10.3810.34
310.92 0.3Omar Grant SENMRohan SamuelHarrow10.4310.36
410.95 0.3Duayne Bovell SENM Blackheath & Bromley10.8410.65
511.02 0.3James Griffiths SENMKevin WilliamsCardiff/Cardiff Uni11.0110.44
611.08 0.3Matthew Adum-Yeboah U20MGladys BirdWoodford Green Essex Ladies10.9210.92
711.31 0.3Christopher JohnsonSBSENMCoral NourriceNewham & Essex Beagles/United States11.3111.18
815.98 0.3Alfie ManthorpeSBU23MJohn WoodSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Uni15.9813.1
 
200 SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
121.05 0.6Chris Stone SENMConnell MacquistenWoodford Green Essex Ladies20.9620.92
221.09 0.6Jeremiah AzuPBU20MHelen Patricia JamesCardiff21.0921.09
321.47 0.6Jahde Williams U23MLaura Turner-AlleyneHarrow20.9320.93
421.56 0.6Alwayne CampbellPBU20MAndy PaulBirchfield H21.5021.50
521.80 0.6Ben HigginsPBU20MMichael BakerSheffield & Dearne21.8021.80
621.90 0.6Matthew KnightPBU20MJohn BlackieBlackheath & Bromley21.9021.90
721.99 0.6Sahid Diallo SENMLloyd CowanNewham & Essex Beagles21.8621.86
822.63 0.6Gabriel YiadomSBU23M Shaftesbury Barnet/Oaklands Col22.6322.44
200 SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
121.13 1.5Kyle de EscofetSBSENMAndy PaulBirchfield H21.1321.10
222.06 1.5Omar Grant SENMRohan SamuelHarrow21.6621.31
322.16 1.5Matthew Adum-YeboahPBU20MGladys BirdWoodford Green Essex Ladies22.0322.03
422.32 1.5Edson Gomes U23MCraig AndrewShaftesbury Barnet/Middlesex Uni/Portugal22.0622.06
522.68 1.5David John Martin SENM Sheffield & Dearne/Shettleston22.4822.01
622.68 1.5Duayne BovellSBSENM Blackheath & Bromley22.6821.90
722.69 1.5Daniel MorrisSBU23MJason Michael QuirkeCardiff22.6922.60
822.79 1.5Christopher JohnsonSBSENMCoral NourriceNewham & Essex Beagles/United States22.7922.37
 
400 SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
147.20  Ethan Brown U20MLloyd CowanBlackheath & Bromley46.4446.44
247.51  Efekemo Okoro SENMTony HadleyBirchfield H/Brunel Uni London47.2746.73
348.40  Jamie PenderPBU23M Cardiff/Ireland48.4048.40
448.93  Damaine Benjamin SENM Harrow/Jamaica48.6048.45
549.00  Lewis Brown U23MSteve WallaceSheffield & Dearne/Strathclyde Uni/Cumbernauld48.3147.69
649.06  Luke SmithPBU23M Shaftesbury Barnet/Oaklands Col49.0449.04
749.50  Michael WarnerSBSENM Newham & Essex Beagles/Nottingham Trent Uni49.5046.52
851.59  Adrian RichardsSBSENMPaul PinningtonWoodford Green Essex Ladies51.5950.4
400 SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
147.31  Dan PutnamSBSENM Blackheath & Bromley/Loughborough Students47.2647.16
249.18  Emmanuel Sosanya U23MCoral NourriceNewham & Essex Beagles/East London U48.6147.80
350.20  Iori MooreSBU23MMatt EliasCardiff50.2048.33
451.07  Jerome Lule SENMJohn PowellShaftesbury Barnet50.4349.97
551.66  Max Schopp SENMLaura Turner-AlleyneHarrow/Brunel Uni London49.0349.03
653.25  John Bailey RiceSBSENM Sheffield & Dearne53.2552.0
754.50  Thomas BeasleyPBSENM Birchfield H54.5054.50
854.54  Laolu AbiodunSBSENM Woodford Green Essex Ladies54.5453.54
 
800 SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:53.50  Christian Byron SENMLuke GunnBirchfield H/Nottingham Trent Uni1:50.511:50.51
21:53.57  Christian Von Eitzen U23M Newham & Essex Beagles/Germany1:47.791:46.88
31:54.21  Ben Waterman SENMRichard AsheEaling Southall & Middx/Harrow/Run Fast1:51.271:47.57
41:55.32  Ewan Dyer SENMMark PollardWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Heriot-Watt Uni/Pitrea1:51.341:51.34
51:56.42  Mohamed Ismail MohamedSBSENMChris ZahShaftesbury Barnet/St. Mary's Uni/Somalia1:54.421:54.42
61:57.57  James Habergham U23MAndrew HendersonBlackheath & Bromley/Leeds Beckett Uni1:54.621:51.58
71:59.38  John Bailey Rice SENM Sheffield & Dearne1:59.191:54.82
82:03.42  Iestyn EdwardsPBU20MArwyn DaviesCardiff2:03.422:03.42
800 SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:52.05  Daniel MeesSBU23MAndy BarberNewham & Essex Beagles/Kent Uni/Enfield & Haringey1:50.791:49.84
21:53.47  Rasmus Kisel SENM Harrow/Cambridge Uni/Estonia1:51.471:49.40
31:54.80  Benjamin GardinerPBU20MDavid ListonBlackheath & Bromley1:53.311:53.31
41:54.99  Sam WigginsPBU20MNadeem ShaikhShaftesbury Barnet1:53.571:53.57
51:55.45  James McCraeSBU23MBud BaldaroHallamshire/Birmingham Uni/Sheffield & Dearne1:55.451:52.55
61:55.78  Thomas BeasleyPBSENM Birchfield H1:54.931:54.93
72:03.98  Ahmed AbdulleSBU23MTomaz PlibersekWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Somalia2:03.981:58.9
82:32.47  Ryan CooperSBSENM Cardiff/Cardiff Met Uni2:32.472:08.36
 
1500 SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:54.07  Eoin Pierce SENMCraig WinrowNewham & Essex Beagles/Clonliffe/Ireland3:42.873:42.87
23:54.88  Philip Sesemann SENMAndrew HendersonLeeds City/Blackheath & Bromley3:41.943:40.93
33:56.02  Kyran Roberts SENMDelyth BrownCardiff/Loughborough Students3:49.863:45.18
43:56.50  James McCrae U23MBud BaldaroHallamshire/Birmingham Uni/Sheffield & Dearne3:47.813:47.81
53:56.82  Jack Hallas SENM Birchfield H/Leeds Beckett Uni3:54.103:44.78
63:57.38  Neil Johnston SENMMark KirkHarrow/Springwell3:51.773:48.83
74:03.14  Mohamed Ismail MohamedSBSENMChris ZahShaftesbury Barnet/St. Mary's Uni/Somalia4:03.143:59.66
84:09.00  Ahmed Abdulle U23MTomaz PlibersekWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Somalia4:01.163:56.08
1500 SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:55.96  Christian Von EitzenSBU23M Newham & Essex Beagles/Germany3:55.963:47.48
23:59.31  Tom DoddSBU23MLuke GunnBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni3:45.633:45.63
34:03.57  James Habergham U23MAndrew HendersonBlackheath & Bromley/Leeds Beckett Uni3:50.703:50.70
44:04.36  Elliot Richards SENMDean MillerCardiff/Birmingham Uni3:56.863:56.86
54:07.29  Samuel RobertsPBU20MJohn WoodSheffield & Dearne/Nottinghamshire Schs4:02.394:02.39
64:24.51  Harry LuptonSBSENMDavid HoweCharnwood/Harrow4:24.513:56.59
75:18.77  Darren Southcott SENMTomaz PlibersekWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:22.624:13.64
 
3000 SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
18:22.80  Kadar Omar AbdullahiSBSENMIdris HamudBirchfield H/Ethiopia8:22.808:10.49
28:22.96  Edward ShepherdSBSENMRichard ThurstonWoodford Green Essex Ladies/San Francisco Uni/Hert8:22.968:10.97
38:23.73  Ahmed Bashir FarahPBU23MJohn WoodSheffield & Dearne/Somalia8:23.738:23.73
48:27.04  Josh Trigwell SENMCraig WinrowNewham & Essex Beagles8:09.058:09.05
58:28.55  Ross BradenSBSENMNick AndersonBlackheath & Bromley/Kent Uni8:28.558:22.92
68:29.12  Neil Johnston SENMMark KirkHarrow/Springwell8:28.888:23.90
78:36.44  Thomas Butler U23MTy HoldenShaftesbury Barnet/St. Mary's Uni8:27.618:27.61
88:41.76  James HuntPBSENM Cardiff8:41.768:41.76
3000 SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
18:29.55  Dale King-ClutterbuckSBSENM Newham & Essex Beagles/St. Mary's Uni8:29.558:23.79
28:35.58  Kadar Omar Abdullahi SENMIdris HamudBirchfield H/Ethiopia8:22.808:10.49
38:38.78  Charlie DavisPBU23M Blackheath & Bromley/Birmingham Uni8:37.148:37.14
48:39.94  Alfie Manthorpe U23MJohn WoodSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Uni8:35.378:33.18
58:44.25  Morgan JamesPBU20MLiz DaviesCardiff8:40.208:40.20
68:48.35  Neil McCartanSBSENMMark KirkEast Down/Harrow/Ulster Uni/Harrow8:48.358:27.73
78:52.46  Ben Winfield U20MGeorge HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet/Hertfordshire Schs8:42.878:42.87
89:14.96  Darren SouthcottSBSENMTomaz PlibersekWoodford Green Essex Ladies9:14.968:53.79
 
110H SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.91 0.6Jonathon Ross SENM Newham & Essex Beagles/East London U/United States13.9013.90
214.10 0.6Miguel Perera SENMJerzy MaciukiewiczHarrow/Loughborough Students13.7613.76
314.16 0.6Edson GomesPBU23MCraig AndrewShaftesbury Barnet/Middlesex Uni/Portugal14.1614.16
414.26 0.6Jake Porter SENMAndy PaulBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni14.0013.68
515.30 0.6Michael CopelandSBSENM Sheffield & Dearne15.0214.75
615.97 0.6Taylor RoySBU23MFrancis SmithPitreavie/Woodford Green Essex Ladies15.9715.48
716.20 0.6Alex Nwenwu SENMJerzy MaciukiewiczWolverhampton & Bilston/Loughborough Students/Blac15.9914.38
110H SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
114.65 -0.5William Ritchie-Moulin SENMAnthony PittBirchfield H/Durham Uni14.5514.48
215.42 -0.5Jack Kirby SENMScott GraceHarrow14.7814.23
315.96 -0.5Roberto Paoluzzi SENM Ballymena & Antrim/Sheffield Uni15.5315.53
417.09 -0.5Lennox ThompsonSBSENMNick DakinNewham & Essex Beagles/East London U17.0915.19
517.20 -0.5Richard MorrisSBSENM South London/Blackheath & Bromley17.016.88
617.58 -0.5Tyriq LafeuillePBU20MCraig AndrewShaftesbury Barnet/Bedfordshire Schs17.5817.58
721.53 -0.5Keith NewtonSBV50M Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Southern Counties Vets21.5316.7
 
400H SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
153.38  Ben HigginsPBU20MMichael BakerSheffield & Dearne53.3853.38
253.42  Lennox Thompson SENMNick DakinNewham & Essex Beagles/East London U52.0452.04
353.78  Damaine BenjaminSBSENM Harrow/Jamaica53.453.4
455.78  Richard MorrisSBSENM South London/Blackheath & Bromley55.6155.6
555.98  Ryan CooperSBSENM Cardiff/Cardiff Met Uni55.9854.08
656.83  William Ritchie-Moulin SENMAnthony PittBirchfield H/Durham Uni54.4952.57
757.41  Tyriq LafeuillePBU20MCraig AndrewShaftesbury Barnet/Bedfordshire Schs57.4157.41
860.47  Taylor RoyPBU23MFrancis SmithPitreavie/Woodford Green Essex Ladies60.4760.47
400H SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
153.46  Max SchoppPBSENMLaura Turner-AlleyneHarrow/Brunel Uni London52.7352.73
260.76  Jonathon RossPBSENM Newham & Essex Beagles/East London U/United States60.7660.76
365.03  Morgan WebsterPBU23M Huntingdonshire/Shaftesbury Barnet65.0365.03
465.55  Tom Desborough SENMDavid ListonBlackheath & Bromley/Brighton Uni65.3264.63
573.58  Ed BanksSBSENM Birchfield H73.5872.61
673.80  Keith NewtonPBV50M Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Southern Counties Vets73.8073.80
 
3000SC SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
19:28.70  Lewis MillsPBU20MDavid ListonBlackheath & Bromley9:20.019:20.01
29:33.24  Joseph Turner SENMMark VileCheltenham/Cardiff9:29.919:29.91
39:40.14  Jonathan GoringeSBSENMDavid LawrenceBirchfield H/University of London/Kettering9:34.099:20.57
49:47.60  Ross ConnorPBSENMKevin HendrickenCity of Stoke/Harrow/Watford9:42.329:42.32
511:53.13  Tsz Sum FungPBSENMJohn WoodSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Hallam Uni/Hong Kong11:46.8311:46.83
3000SC SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
19:44.92  Ed Banks SENM Birchfield H9:35.269:31.88
29:56.37  Owain EdwardsPBU20MSteve MitchellCardiff9:49.469:49.46
310:45.30  Tom Desborough SENMDavid ListonBlackheath & Bromley/Brighton Uni10:38.6310:38.63
410:51.48  Declan TraynorPBV40M Harrow10:51.4810:51.48
 
4x100 SM
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
141.91   Blackheath & Bromley Senior TeamSBSENM Blackheath & Bromley41.9140.34
242.13   Cardiff Senior TeamSBSENM Cardiff42.1340.2
342.17   Shaftesbury Barnet Senior Team SENM Shaftesbury Barnet41.3240.58
442.34   Newham & Essex Beagles Senior Team SENM Newham & Essex Beagles40.4539.37
542.37   Woodford Green with Essex Ladies Senior TeamSBSENM Woodford Green Essex Ladies40.9940.12
642.52   Harrow Senior TeamSBSENM Harrow41.1841.18
742.94   Birchfield Senior Team SENM Birchfield H40.4739.86
843.27   Sheffield & Dearne Senior Team SENM Sheffield & Dearne42.1741.00
 
4x400 SM
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:15.82   Newham & Essex Beagles Senior Team SENM Newham & Essex Beagles3:10.013:06.58
23:16.40   Blackheath & Bromley Senior TeamSBSENM Blackheath & Bromley3:13.613:11.59
33:19.21   Sheffield & Dearne Senior Team SENM Sheffield & Dearne3:10.273:09.74
43:19.23   Birchfield Senior Team SENM Birchfield H3:09.233:07.31
53:27.81   Woodford Green with Essex Ladies Senior TeamSBSENM Woodford Green Essex Ladies3:15.773:09.83
63:28.65   Harrow Senior TeamSBSENM Harrow3:13.483:13.48
73:31.54   Shaftesbury Barnet Senior Team SENM Shaftesbury Barnet3:10.233:10.23
 
HJ SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12.08  Ryan Webb U23MFuzz CaanBirchfield H/Birmingham City Uni/Wimborne2.142.20
22.05  Akin Coward SENMCarol JacksonShaftesbury Barnet/Birmingham Uni2.152.15
32.05  Tom NicholsSBSENMPiotr SpasHarrow2.052.11
4=2.00  Kelechi Aguocha U20MJohn HerbertBlackheath & Bromley2.102.10
4=2.00  Robert Wolski V35M Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Poland2.102.25
62.00  Jonathon Bailey SENMFuzz CaanCardiff/Loughborough Students2.052.09
72.00  Joshuah HillSBSENM Solihull & Small Heath/Newham & Essex Beagles/Cove2.052.13
81.80  Roberto Paoluzzi SENM Ballymena & Antrim/Sheffield Uni1.901.90
HJ SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.95  William Edwards U23MStephen Leslie BaileyCardiff2.052.10
21.95  Harry CoppellPBSENMJohn MitchellWigan & District/Liverpool John Moores Uni/Birchfi1.951.95
31.90  Hisham Sempala SENM Harrow1.951.95
41.80  Ben Bellisario U20MClyde GordonShaftesbury Barnet1.901.90
51.65  Peter KiraboSBSENMGuy SpencerWoodford Green Essex Ladies/UCL1.651.80
6=1.20  Lennox ThompsonPBSENMNick DakinNewham & Essex Beagles/East London U1.201.20
6=1.20  Richard MorrisSBSENM South London/Blackheath & Bromley1.201.35
 
PV SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.26  Harry Coppell SENMJohn MitchellWigan & District/Liverpool John Moores Uni/Birchfi5.615.61
25.16  Ethan WalshPBU23MScott SimpsonShaftesbury Barnet/Loughborough Students5.305.30
34.80  Daniel Gardner SENMEgryn JonesStevenage & North Herts/Loughborough Students/Wood5.055.40
44.40  Owen Heard U20MEllie Kormis (nee Spain)Harrow/Camberley4.714.71
54.00  Liam RamsaySBSENMMike CordenSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Hallam Uni4.004.75
64.00  Bob KingmanSBV45M Newham & Essex Beagles/Royal Air Force/Eastern Mas4.005.02
73.40  Jasper Hawkins U23MEdward ThompsonCardiff3.753.77
PV SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.80  Jack Phipps SENMNick PhippsBirchfield H/Loughborough Students5.255.25
24.60  Nathan Gardner U23MBeth HarrisStevenage & North Herts/Cardiff Uni/Woodford Green4.904.90
34.20  Shane Martin U23MJames AlexanderShaftesbury Barnet/Oxford Uni4.504.50
44.00  Roberto Paoluzzi SENM Ballymena & Antrim/Sheffield Uni4.064.20
53.00  Saoirse Chinery-Edoo SENMGreg RichardsHarrow/East London U3.803.91
62.60  Emyr Jones SENMChristian NorthCardiff/Swansea Uni/West Wales3.754.45
72.20  Rowan GriffithsSBV40M Newham & Essex Beagles2.203.50
 
LJ SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
17.36 0.1Che Richards U23M Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Edinburgh Uni/Trinidad7.637.80
27.05 -0.7Jack Roach SENMLukasz ZawilaNewham & Essex Beagles/Northumbria Uni7.467.71
36.98 0.7Efe Uwaifo SENMJohn HerbertHarrow7.437.85
46.96 1.1David John Martin SENM Sheffield & Dearne/Shettleston7.337.53
56.94 0.0Nonso OkoloSBSENMTosin OkeShaftesbury Barnet/Brunel Uni London6.947.38
66.94 -1.1Trevor Alexanderson SENMKeith HunterBirchfield H/Leeds Beckett Uni7.357.36
76.54 -0.8Curtis Mathews SENMLawrence MooreCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni6.867.47
84.75 -0.8Jordan LayneSBSENM Blackheath & Bromley4.755.40
LJ SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
16.86 -0.3Myles Durrant-Sutherland SENM Birchfield H/Birmingham Uni7.157.15
26.53 0.9An Other U17M CARD  
36.52 -0.2Roberto Paoluzzi SENM Ballymena & Antrim/Sheffield Uni6.726.83
46.51 -0.3Josh Woods U20MFrank AttohDacorum & Tring/Shaftesbury Barnet6.906.90
56.11 -0.5Saoirse Chinery-EdooSBSENMGreg RichardsHarrow/East London U6.426.68
66.00 0.7Peter Kirabo SENMGuy SpencerWoodford Green Essex Ladies/UCL6.156.41
73.92 -1.8Rowan GriffithsSBV40M Newham & Essex Beagles3.926.21
82.87 -1.5Ross BradenSBSENMNick AndersonBlackheath & Bromley/Kent Uni2.874.80
 
TJ SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
115.62 1.8Daniel Lewis SENMTosin OkeShaftesbury Barnet15.8316.31
215.46 0.9Efe Uwaifo SENMJohn HerbertHarrow15.8816.18
315.14 1.9Lawrence DavisSBSENMGuy SpencerWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Birmingham Uni15.7416.01
414.42 0.9Jeff AngilaPBU23MSean PowerCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni14.4214.42
514.11 1.8Theophilus Fadayiro U20MJohn HerbertNewham & Essex Beagles14.8814.88
613.73 1.6Robert Sutherland SENMKeith FlemingWycombe/King's College London/Blackheath & Bromley14.6714.99
712.63 1.2Harry CoppellPBSENMJohn MitchellWigan & District/Liverpool John Moores Uni/Birchfi12.6312.63
811.72w2.1Adrian SumSBSENM Sheffield & Dearne/Swansea Uni11.7212.58
TJ SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
115.50 1.5Nathan Fox SENMTosin OkeShaftesbury Barnet/Brunel Uni London16.4116.81
213.51 1.5Luca Stanisci-BrownPBU17M Harrow/Middlesex Schs13.8713.87
313.32 1.0Tom AtkinsonSBU20MSean PowerCardiff13.6613.93
413.07 0.5Peter Kirabo SENMGuy SpencerWoodford Green Essex Ladies/UCL13.2115.01
512.44 1.2Kelechi AguochaSBU20MJohn HerbertBlackheath & Bromley12.4413.01
612.03 1.6Jack PhippsPBSENMNick PhippsBirchfield H/Loughborough Students12.7312.73
78.23 2.0James Taylor V35MIvan WashingtonSheffield & Dearne/Northern Masters8.518.51
 
SP7.26K SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
117.86  Arturas GurklysPBSENMGeoff CapesSheffield & Dearne/Lithuania17.8617.86
217.77  Youcef Zatat SENMScott RiderWoodford Green Essex Ladies/East London U18.5018.50
316.65  Daniel CartwrightSBU23MMalcolm FentonBirchfield H16.7416.99
414.86  Matthew Beatty U23MZane DuqueminNewham & Essex Beagles/Loughborough Students/Cypru15.1115.11
514.11  Angus Lockhart SENM Harrow/Australia14.5415.04
613.85  Angus McInroySBSENMHugh MurrayShaftesbury Barnet/Shettleston14.3814.87
712.82  Curtis Mathews SENMLawrence MooreCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni13.7014.69
89.11  Duayne Bovell SENM Blackheath & Bromley9.229.70
SP7.26K SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.77  James Taylor V35MIvan WashingtonSheffield & Dearne/Northern Masters14.4714.47
213.19  Edward Dunford SENM Birchfield H13.3515.21
312.77  Aaron Edwards SENM Newham & Essex Beagles/East London U13.2713.61
412.75  Dewald Moolman SENM Harrow/South Africa14.7314.73
512.27  Howard Bell U23MColin SinclairWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Edinburgh Uni12.7412.74
611.44  Oliver MassinghamSBU23MGary HoweCity of Norwich/Loughborough Students/Shaftesbury 11.4412.42
77.09  Daniel MorrisPBU23MJason Michael QuirkeCardiff7.097.09
85.82  James Habergham U23MAndrew HendersonBlackheath & Bromley/Leeds Beckett Uni6.706.70
 
DT2K SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
156.96  George Armstrong U23MZane DuqueminNewham & Essex Beagles/Loughborough Students61.2161.21
249.40  Angus McInroy SENMHugh MurrayShaftesbury Barnet/Shettleston49.9658.77
348.06  Jay MorsePBU20M Cardiff48.0648.06
446.03  Chukwuemeka OsammorPBU20MJames TaylorSheffield & Dearne49.9349.93
545.43  Christopher Linque SENM Woodford Green Essex Ladies48.0450.87
645.14  Daniel CartwrightSBU23MMalcolm FentonBirchfield H45.1445.78
744.54  Dewald Moolman SENM Harrow/South Africa52.7452.74
814.46  Richard MorrisPBSENM South London/Blackheath & Bromley14.4614.46
DT2K SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
150.68  Matthew Beatty U23MZane DuqueminNewham & Essex Beagles/Loughborough Students/Cypru52.9852.98
246.91  Curtis MathewsSBSENMLawrence MooreCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni46.9150.53
344.73  Joe Bloomfield SENMGary HoweIpswich/Loughborough Students/Birchfield H48.2051.23
444.06  Youcef Zatat SENMScott RiderWoodford Green Essex Ladies/East London U47.8049.10
543.73  James Taylor V35MIvan WashingtonSheffield & Dearne/Northern Masters48.7248.72
643.67  Oliver Massingham U23MGary HoweCity of Norwich/Loughborough Students/Shaftesbury 46.7946.79
740.86  Saoirse Chinery-Edoo SENMGreg RichardsHarrow/East London U43.3145.18
86.49  Tom DesboroughPBSENMDavid ListonBlackheath & Bromley/Brighton Uni6.496.49
 
HT7.26K SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
168.26  Craig Murch SENMLorraine ShawBirchfield H/Gloucester/Rugby & Northampton73.6473.64
259.91  Andy Frost V35MLorraine ShawWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Isle of Wight60.1172.79
359.34  Thomas HeadSBSENMPaul HeadNewham & Essex Beagles/Brunel Uni London63.7063.80
456.88  Peter Cassidy U23MMartin CassidyGuildford & Godalming/Loughborough Students/Harrow60.0060.00
556.01  Jacob Lange SENMLorraine ShawGloucester/Warwick Uni/Shaftesbury Barnet59.0559.69
639.31  James Taylor V35MIvan WashingtonSheffield & Dearne/Northern Masters43.8648.81
711.75  Duayne Bovell SENM Blackheath & Bromley12.0412.04
HT7.26K SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
164.13  Joe BloomfieldSBSENMGary HoweIpswich/Loughborough Students/Birchfield H65.5965.59
254.18  Alex Warner SENMPaul HeadNewham & Essex Beagles/Bath Uni58.3964.43
342.65  Iain Park V40M Harrow/Falkirk46.9869.74
433.44  Angus McInroy SENMHugh MurrayShaftesbury Barnet/Shettleston35.7935.79
Page: 1 2