Eastern Young Athletes' League External Results
Ipswich
14 Apr 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:27.9Frederick Adams U17M1 Ipswich4:18.274:18.27
24:29.0Samuel OakleyPBU17M1 Nene Valley4:13.14:13.1
34:34.1Luke Chester U17M2 Havering4:33.564:33.56
44:36.4Joseph Chamberlain U17M1Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring4:03.894:03.89
54:58.4George Browne U17M1 Waveney Valley4:56.64:43.9
1500 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:31.4Kit Evans LombePBU17M1 Ipswich4:19.84:19.8
24:47.2Samuel Burnell U17M1Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring4:22.084:22.08
35:14.8Sam BullenPBU17M2 Beccles & Bungay5:14.85:14.8
45:33.0Jack ThomsonPBU17M1 Havering5:33.05:33.0
1500 U17M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:05.6Tom FrohnPBU17M1 Ipswich5:01.05:01.0
1500 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:29.9Matthew BlacklockSBU15M2Eileen NaylorHavering4:20.134:20.13
24:36.1Harry HewittPBU15M2Russell ProsserNene Valley4:19.94:19.9
35:00.4Rowan ShearerPBU15M1 West Suffolk4:47.54:47.5
45:02.7Ryan GradyPBU15M1 Ipswich4:56.74:56.7
55:07.4Malachi Fabian U15M  Nth  
65:13.1Jamie Lilley U15M2 Dacorum & Tring4:46.14:46.1
1500 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:07.8Charlie BurgessPBU15M1 Havering4:58.24:58.2
25:33.3Joshua Smith U15M1 Nene Valley5:11.65:11.6
35:51.7Alex MooreSBU15M1 Ipswich5:51.75:33.4
1500 U15M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:14.0Finley WoltonPBU15M1 Havering4:53.844:53.84
1500 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:55.8Liam DavisonPBU13M2Mark DavisonIpswich4:37.924:37.92
25:09.2Toby Johnson U13M2 Havering5:05.245:05.24
35:10.5Jacob TrangmarPBU13M2 West Suffolk4:51.824:51.82
45:29.8Josh Smith U13M1 Waveney Valley5:26.75:26.7
55:41.3Riley Vines U13M1 Nene Valley5:25.45:25.4
1500 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:23.8Oliver Taylor-Bush U13M2 Havering4:50.94:50.9
25:26.0Ross Hammond U13M2 Ipswich5:19.85:06.0
35:49.0Cohen Copeman U13M1 Waveney Valley5:10.45:10.4
45:59.4Lucas Oakley U13M1 Nene Valley5:24.95:24.9
1500 U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:20.2Ryan Carroll U13M2 Havering5:09.065:09.06
25:36.7Ronnie Baxter-Laud U13M1 Ipswich5:24.105:24.10
35:39.6Finlay Snowdon U13M1 Ipswich5:23.535:23.53
45:56.4Theo Chong U13M1 Waveney Valley5:50.15:50.1
1500 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:06.8Flo Brill U17W1Russell ProsserNene Valley4:51.54:49.9
25:20.5Mia Dann U17W1 Ipswich5:14.25:14.2
35:22.2Jessica HoarPBU17W2Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring5:21.35:21.3
45:25.5Rebecca MorleySBU17W1David CrippsWest Suffolk5:03.155:03.15
55:58.8Rebecca O'Rourke T20/F20SBU17W1Ruth O'SullivanHavering5:44.75:37.1
1500 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:22.3Ellie RainbowSBU17W1 Nene Valley5:09.685:07.8
26:24.3Gabriella NeroSBU17W1 Dacorum & Tring6:24.35:39.49
1500 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:12.5Ruby HigginsSBU15W1Eileen NaylorHavering4:50.124:50.12
25:24.3Chelsie Bole U15W2 Nene Valley5:11.85:11.1
35:26.2Francesca Mann U15W2 Ipswich5:16.35:16.3
45:32.3Sophie Allen U15W2 West Suffolk5:16.25:16.2
55:55.7Beth MoodyPBU15W1 Dacorum & Tring5:50.75:50.7
66:22.8Kiah Butcher U15W  Nth  
1500 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:13.0Matilda Canty U15W1Eileen NaylorHavering5:02.325:02.32
25:35.0Eva MarshallSBU15W1 West Suffolk5:35.05:26.9
35:35.5Lottie Hemmings U15W2Russell ProsserNene Valley5:28.05:19.0
45:56.9Sara Scaife U15W2 Ipswich5:56.15:34.4
56:20.0Natalie CloySBU15W1Robert WrightDacorum & Tring6:20.05:59.3
1500 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:23.2Charlotte EvansPBU13W2Susan DeaneHavering5:19.65:19.6
25:27.1Isla Fulluck-HolmesPBU13W2 Nene Valley5:27.15:27.1
35:29.5Maia GreenPBU13W1 Ipswich5:29.55:29.5
46:12.6Matilda Anderton U13W1 Dacorum & Tring6:03.16:03.1
1500 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:29.1Hannah EvansPBU13W2Susan DeaneHavering5:28.005:28.00
25:35.1Evie Hemmings U13W1 Nene Valley5:24.55:24.5
35:49.1Poppy Gaunt U13W2 Ipswich5:36.55:30.6