Eastern Young Athletes' League External Results
Ipswich
14 Apr 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:11.0Luke ChesterPBU17M2 Havering2:09.352:09.35
22:11.8Thomas O'Reilly U17M1Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring2:02.82:02.8
32:19.7Isaac PricePBU17M2 Ipswich2:19.72:19.7
800 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:22.7Ruben Pereira U17M2 Ipswich/Portugal2:13.432:13.43
22:33.9Max Georgiou U17M1 Havering2:31.32:29.6
800 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:18.1Michael JoycePBU15M2 Dacorum & Tring2:11.872:11.87
22:23.0Shane HartPBU15M2Eileen NaylorHavering2:15.382:15.38
32:29.0Robert Aylmore U15M2 Nene Valley2:21.12:21.1
42:37.8William BrownePBU15M1 Waveney Valley2:37.82:37.8
52:41.8Cameron BakerPBU15M1 Ipswich2:41.32:41.3
62:45.0Joshua Clark U15M1 West Suffolk2:35.02:35.0
800 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:24.6Lewis EdwardsPBU15M2 Havering2:20.702:20.70
22:33.6Jack HaunchPBU15M1 Nene Valley2:21.52:21.5
32:34.1Edward Foy U15M2 Dacorum & Tring2:29.72:29.7
42:42.2Max Fisher U15M1Stephen HicksIpswich2:26.02:26.0
53:10.2Seth FranklandPBU15M1 Waveney Valley3:10.23:10.2
800 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:28.8Stanley ChevousPBU13M2 Ipswich2:20.42:20.4
22:29.3Daniel LammasPBU13M2 Havering2:17.62:17.6
32:34.1James Burgess U13M2 Waveney Valley2:22.02:22.0
42:38.3Sebastian Melero U13M1 West Suffolk2:38.22:38.2
52:42.5Felix Bowling U13M2 Nene Valley2:29.72:29.7
62:52.2Isaac North U13M1 Dacorum & Tring2:47.92:47.9
800 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:30.6Nathan HartPBU13M2 Havering2:28.22:28.2
22:40.2Jack LugoPBU13M1 Ipswich2:40.22:40.2
32:56.6Nathan ClarkPBU13M1 Birtley2:56.62:56.6
43:01.0Sony Battell U13M1 West Suffolk2:59.42:59.4
800 U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:46.8Tien Frost U13M2 Ipswich2:41.52:41.5
22:49.5Joshwa Oberius U15M3 Havering2:45.442:45.44
32:50.2Harry Page U13M2 Ipswich2:43.12:43.1
42:56.9Harry Conlan U13M2Gary HowardHavering2:53.22:53.2
52:57.3Joshua Chatfield U13M1 Ipswich2:45.42:45.4
63:09.1George FrancisPBU13M1 Havering3:09.13:09.1
800 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:18.6Flo BrillPBU17W1Russell ProsserNene Valley2:16.72:16.7
22:34.6Madeline Barker U15W-1 Havering2:27.202:27.20
32:36.4Jessica Hoar U17W2Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring2:23.822:23.82
42:40.3Mimi Salsby U17W2 Ipswich2:32.82:32.45
800 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:29.6Olivia Mead U17W2Derek DarnellNene Valley/Ramsey2:26.42:21.2
22:40.3Natalie Hughes U17W1 Ipswich2:36.72:28.3
32:46.4Jessica Hill U17W1John GarnerDacorum & Tring2:31.722:31.72
42:55.8Rebecca O'Rourke T20/F20 U17W1Ruth O'SullivanHavering2:51.922:49.3
800 U17W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:43.8Kate McLoughlinPBU17W2 Nene Valley2:35.642:35.64
800 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:23.3Stephanie Okoro U15W1Susan DeaneHavering2:15.52:15.5
22:29.4Stella WhitlumPBU15W2Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring2:18.662:18.66
32:35.0Lila BattellSBU15W2 West Suffolk2:29.162:28.1
42:35.8Isobel Alexander U15W2 Ipswich2:28.802:28.80
52:46.3Alexa BooleSBU15W2David ClayNene Valley2:35.92:35.9
63:00.5Kaitlin SindenSBU15W2 Beccles & Bungay3:00.53:00.1
800 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:44.2Pippa CroucherSBU15W2 Dacorum & Tring2:44.22:42.8
22:46.2Alexia AriziPBU15W1 Havering2:46.042:46.04
32:47.7Alice King U15W2 Ipswich2:37.52:35.0
42:53.8Niamh HodgsonSBU15W1 Nene Valley2:53.82:51.4
53:04.2Enya Calver-BrownSBU15W2 Beccles & Bungay3:04.23:01.2
800 U15W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:38.8Amy GoddardPBU15W2 Ipswich2:36.82:36.8
22:48.6Scarlett Deasy U15W2 Ipswich2:38.02:38.0
13:00.5Ruby GuynanPBU15W2 Havering3:00.53:00.5
800 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:43.5Ruby Tillson U13W2Joanne DayHavering2:31.612:31.61
22:44.1Elodie BarnardPBU13W1 West Suffolk2:44.12:44.1
32:47.7Phoebe MillerPBU13W2 Dacorum & Tring2:38.92:38.9
42:48.1Grace BestleySBU13W2 Ipswich2:37.82:37.5
52:56.4Rebecca SindenPBU13W2 Beccles & Bungay2:55.62:55.6
63:00.6Kiera McKimmPBU13W2 Nene Valley3:00.63:00.6
800 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:55.7Tia Clancy U13W1 West Suffolk2:40.42:40.4
22:57.2Suranne Baker U13W2 Ipswich2:47.12:47.1
33:01.1Erin ChesterPBU13W1 Havering3:01.13:01.1
43:04.0Alexia Bede U13W1 Dacorum & Tring3:02.003:02.00
53:05.2Molly Gard U13W  Nth