Eastern Young Athletes' League External Results
Ipswich
14 Apr 19
100 200 300 400 800 1500 70HU13W 75HU13M 75HU15W 80HU15M 80HU17W 100HU17M 4x100 HJ PV
LJ TJ SP5K SP4K SP3K SP2.72K DT1.5K DT1.25K DT1K DT0.75K HT5K HT4K HT3K JT700 JT600
JT500 JT400 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
LJ U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
34.20Milly SoanesSBU17W2Deborah KeenleysideDacorum & Tring4.204.76
43.54TemiTope Ajayi U17W2 Havering3.704.13
52.93Lauren FranklandPBU17W2 Waveney Valley2.932.93
LJ U17W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.80Grace Tidman U17W1Bob WhylerNene Valley4.274.27
13.80Grace Tidman U17W1Bob WhylerNene Valley4.274.27
LJ U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.69Emily CannSBU15W2 West Suffolk4.694.74
24.34Uche OkpalaukoPBU15W2Darren PriestleyHavering4.344.34
34.11Amber English U15W2 Waveney Valley4.304.35
44.09Charlotte SayerPBU15W1 Ipswich4.444.44
54.01Talia TurayPBU15W2John HopperDacorum & Tring4.654.65
63.38Chelsie BolePBU15W2 Nene Valley3.603.60
LJ U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.08Paris King U15W1Joanne DayHavering4.594.59
23.99Kiera Kane U15W2 Waveney Valley4.274.27
33.99Elisha ScrivenerSBU15W1 Ipswich3.994.32
43.74Natalie Cloy U15W1 Dacorum & Tring4.344.34
53.30Sophie Allen U15W2 West Suffolk3.523.52
62.26Niamh HodgsonPBU15W1 Nene Valley2.262.26
LJ U15W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.78Belle ArmstrongSBU15W1 Ipswich3.783.87
23.64Heather Blacoe U15W2 Ipswich4.034.03
33.52Kaitlin Sinden U15W2 Beccles & Bungay3.743.74
43.10Beth Moody U15W1 Dacorum & Tring3.573.57
52.84Megan CookPBU15W1Joanne DayHavering2.842.84
62.03Laura HarlowPBSENW17 Waveney Valley2.032.03
LJ U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.18Lana Inniss U13W2 Ipswich4.494.49
23.92Ruby TillsonPBU13W2Joanne DayHavering4.354.35
33.83Kyla ButcherPBU13W2 Beccles & Bungay4.004.00
43.77Brooke Evans U13W2Robert WrightDacorum & Tring4.304.30
53.42Elodie Barnard U13W1 West Suffolk3.773.77
62.68Kiera McKimmPBU13W2 Nene Valley2.682.68
LJ U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.14Blythe BorehamPBU13W2 Ipswich4.144.14
23.37Ruby Benson-SmithPBU13W1 Waveney Valley3.483.48
33.05Chloe BettPBU13W1 Dacorum & Tring3.053.05
42.63Tilly Bunn U13W2 Havering2.932.93
52.12Megan Ferris U13W2 Nene Valley2.272.27
LJ U13W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.42Kate HopperPBU13W2 Dacorum & Tring3.533.53
23.18Molly Gard U13W  Nth  
33.12Nevaeh Brockley U13W2 Ipswich3.623.62
43.09Rebecca SindenPBU13W2 Beccles & Bungay3.893.89
52.57Alexia BedeSBU13W1 Dacorum & Tring2.572.71
 
TJ U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.02Kimathi Christie U17M2 Havering13.0313.03
29.95Oliver Ayres U17M2 Dacorum & Tring10.9010.90
TJ U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.64Jedidiah Oni U17M1Tony BentonHavering12.5612.57
29.90Marcus StansburyPBU17M2Deborah KeenleysideDacorum & Tring10.9710.97
TJ U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19.42Abeni BeckhamSBU17W1 Waveney Valley/City of Norwich9.969.96
28.70Milly SoanesPBU17W2Deborah KeenleysideDacorum & Tring8.708.70
38.47Millie Weller U17W1 Nene Valley9.129.12
TJ U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.88Anna CraggsPBU17W2John HopperDacorum & Tring8.788.78
 
SP5K U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.98Michael Van Haren U17M1 Waveney Valley12.6912.69
29.44Elijah PaynePBU17M2 Havering9.449.44
39.14Isaac Price U17M2 Ipswich9.479.64
SP5K U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19.30Toby BishopPBU17M1Tony BentonHavering9.309.30
28.13James BattlePBU17M2 Ipswich8.138.13
36.02Oliver Clarke U17M  Nth  
SP5K U17M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.44Max Georgiou U17M1 Havering8.988.98
 
SP4K U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.60William Lamprell U15M2 Ipswich14.9414.94
211.61Jonathan TaiwoPBU15M2 Havering12.6212.62
38.33Joshua Lee U15M2Deborah KeenleysideDacorum & Tring9.139.13
46.52William Browne U15M1 Waveney Valley7.177.17
SP4K U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.30Alex Jackson U15M1Sebastian WadlowDacorum & Tring10.7110.71
27.46Lewis Edwards U15M2 Havering8.058.05
36.84Archie Will U15M1 Ipswich7.237.23
45.14Malachi Fabian U15M  Nth  
SP4K U15M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.00Edward AustinPBU15M1 Ipswich7.007.00
25.90Ben MilesPBU15M1 Havering5.905.90
35.20Lewis Chattenton U15M1 Ipswich5.975.97
44.49Joel Hutton U15M1 Havering5.045.04
 
SP3K U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.85Jude Benson-Smith U13M2 Waveney Valley8.268.26
26.69Noah Harriott U13M2 Havering8.698.69
36.29Oluwatobi Bajomo U13M2 Dacorum & Tring6.836.83
45.47James Campbell U13M1 Ipswich6.316.31
SP3K U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.55Alfie CaplinPBU13M2 Waveney Valley7.257.25
25.68James Brinton-QuinnPBU13M1 Havering5.915.91
34.93Kenneth Powley U13M1 Dacorum & Tring5.805.80
SP3K U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.47James BurgessPBU13M2 Waveney Valley8.028.02
24.56Isaac NorthPBU13M1 Dacorum & Tring4.564.56
34.15Max HoarPBU13M2 Dacorum & Tring4.804.80
SP3K U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.04Elizabeth MoorhouseSBU17W2Geoff CapesNene Valley13.5213.52
210.08Megan MaddisonPBU17W1 Dacorum & Tring10.1610.16
38.45Lonarra Youngs U17W2 Ipswich9.199.19
47.52Lauren FranklandPBU17W2 Waveney Valley7.527.52
56.09Isabelle Bartlett U15W-2 Havering6.736.73
SP3K U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19.77Zoe Carroll U17W1 Dacorum & Tring10.5310.53
27.96Carmen Alexander U17W2Margaret NichollsIpswich9.289.28
37.45Millie WellerPBU17W1 Nene Valley7.457.45
45.35Aaliyah PaynePBU17W1Tony BentonHavering5.355.35
SP3K U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.73Sasha WilsonPBU15W2Raymond RadleyWest Suffolk8.438.43
27.54Millie King U15W2 Ipswich8.248.24
36.98Evie Blow U15W1 Nene Valley7.337.33
46.83Faith Reilly U15W1 Havering8.018.01
56.15Tia Ginn U15W1 Dacorum & Tring6.456.45
66.05Amber English U15W2 Waveney Valley6.456.45
SP3K U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.48Mia Edwards U15W2 West Suffolk8.718.71
26.15Alexa BoolePBU15W2David ClayNene Valley7.107.10
35.79Ffion AstonPBU15W2 Ipswich6.516.51
45.58Daisy LaingPBU15W2 Dacorum & Tring5.585.58
55.29Lucy Nattrass U15W1Darren PriestleyHavering6.006.00
64.65Laura HarlowPBSENW17 Waveney Valley4.654.65
SP3K U15W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.47Belle Armstrong U15W1 Ipswich6.116.11
25.42Elsie PricePBU15W2 Ipswich5.425.42
 
SP2.72K U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.44Zikora Ezeonwuka U13W2 Havering9.729.72
26.10Milly WeddlePBU13W  Waveney Valley6.106.10
35.78Olivia Wilson U13W2 Dacorum & Tring6.056.05
44.88Isobel McMahonPBU13W2 Ipswich5.495.49
53.34Megan Ferris U13W2 Nene Valley4.364.36
SP2.72K U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.58Brooke EvansPBU13W2Robert WrightDacorum & Tring6.516.51
24.81Bayleigh SawyerPBU13W2 Ipswich4.814.81
34.60Ella NattrassPBU13W1Linda SmithHavering4.834.83
44.35Molly Gard U13W  Nth  
SP2.72K U13W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.70Brianna Ofori U13W2Gary HowardHavering6.956.95
24.60Kitty Van-Haren U13W1 Waveney Valley4.794.79
34.54Ruby Benson-Smith U13W1 Waveney Valley5.215.21
44.51Maisie LeePBU13W1 Havering4.864.86
 
DT1.5K U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
131.65Michael Van Haren U17M1 Waveney Valley44.5044.50
230.25Elijah Payne U17M2 Havering33.6433.64
321.72Isaac Price U17M2 Ipswich30.9530.95
DT1.5K U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.88Peter Brinton-Quinn U17M2Peter QuinnHavering28.9128.91
217.02Solomon Breyer U17M1 Ipswich20.4620.46
 
DT1.25K U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
130.76Alex Jackson U15M1Sebastian WadlowDacorum & Tring36.4536.45
227.72Jonathan Taiwo U15M2 Havering27.9727.97
322.62Freddie Lamprell U15M1 Ipswich26.1026.10
416.71Seth CardewPBU15M2 Nene Valley16.7116.71
DT1.25K U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.66Lewis EdwardsPBU15M2 Havering26.9026.90
217.58Robert Aylmore U15M2 Nene Valley23.0823.08
314.88Archie Will U15M1 Ipswich17.9317.93
 
DT1K U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
116.80Noah Harriott U13M2 Havering19.1519.15
213.22James Campbell U13M1 Ipswich18.1218.12
311.93Alfie Girling U13M1 Waveney Valley13.6213.62
410.74Theo PottonPBU13M2 Dacorum & Tring10.7410.74
DT1K U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.50Isaac North U13M1 Dacorum & Tring10.5410.54
210.45Benjamin Littlejohns U13M1 Waveney Valley12.4112.41
39.55James Brinton-Quinn U13M1 Havering13.3113.31
DT1K U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.40Callum DootsonPBU13M1 Waveney Valley6.406.40
DT1K U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.33Sophie Graham U17W2 Ipswich34.2834.28
224.83Elizabeth Moorhouse U17W2Geoff CapesNene Valley29.3429.34
320.38Milly SoanesPBU17W2Deborah KeenleysideDacorum & Tring20.3820.38
416.65Lauren FranklandPBU17W2 Waveney Valley16.6516.65
515.74Isabelle Bartlett U15W-2 Havering20.0520.05
DT1K U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.79Carmen Alexander U17W2Margaret NichollsIpswich26.9227.55
218.00Megan Maddison U17W1 Dacorum & Tring18.9918.99
316.40Danielle Pusey U17W1 Nene Valley20.0420.22
DT1K U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.35Charlotte Graham U15W2 Ipswich32.3832.38
221.24Katie Ennis U15W1Peter QuinnHavering24.6324.63
319.36Tia Ginn U15W1 Dacorum & Tring22.7022.70
418.36Mia Edwards U15W2 West Suffolk27.5127.51
511.39Lottie HemmingsPBU15W2Russell ProsserNene Valley12.7712.77
DT1K U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
118.52Faith Reilly U15W1 Havering22.9622.96
213.85Natalie CloyPBU15W1 Dacorum & Tring13.8513.85
312.72Paige Hudson U15W1David HughesIpswich15.2715.27
DT1K U15W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
118.02Kirsten WrightPBU15W2 Ipswich19.8219.82
 
DT0.75K U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
118.79Zikora Ezeonwuka U13W2 Havering21.2621.26
215.93Milly WeddlePBU13W  Waveney Valley15.9315.93
312.95Isobel McMahonPBU13W2 Ipswich15.8215.82
411.45Kate HopperPBU13W2 Dacorum & Tring13.6113.61
DT0.75K U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.70Tilly Bunn U13W2 Havering17.8317.83
211.36Chloe Bett U13W1 Dacorum & Tring11.8311.83
310.56Suranne BakerPBU13W2 Ipswich10.5610.56
DT0.75K U13W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.75Ella Nattrass U13W1Linda SmithHavering12.8812.88
 
HT5K U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
120.32Solomon Breyer U17M1 Ipswich25.1625.16
218.14Elijah Payne U17M2 Havering24.9824.98
 
HT4K U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
130.28Alex Jackson U15M1Sebastian WadlowDacorum & Tring39.9739.97
227.49Jonathan Taiwo U15M2 Havering33.9133.91
312.08Edward AustinPBU15M1 Ipswich12.0812.08
 
HT3K U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
134.66Danielle PuseySBU17W1 Nene Valley36.1136.18
HT3K U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
121.84Kirsten WrightPBU15W2 Ipswich28.7528.75
219.77Sasha WilsonPBU15W2Raymond RadleyWest Suffolk25.0625.06
318.79Daisy Laing U15W2 Dacorum & Tring25.2625.26
415.73Katie EnnisSBU15W1Peter QuinnHavering15.7318.37
 
JT700 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
153.85Jasper Smith U17M2 Dacorum & Tring56.2956.29
248.60Peter Brinton-Quinn U17M2Peter QuinnHavering55.4755.47
345.19Matt Jones U17M1Michael McNeillWest Suffolk52.8752.87
419.85Ruben Pereira U17M2 Ipswich/Portugal21.8821.88
516.72Samuel Oakley U17M1 Nene Valley19.2819.28
JT700 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
138.15Hal Hutton U17M2 Havering39.3639.36
227.62James Fenwick U17M1 Dacorum & Tring30.0730.07
 
JT600 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
131.19Edward Foy U15M2 Dacorum & Tring36.2836.28
231.13Timi OladunjoyePBU15M1 Havering31.1331.13
327.20Alex Moore U15M1 Ipswich27.5327.53
414.39Jack Haunch U15M1 Nene Valley15.8215.82
JT600 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.85Matthew Page U15M1Steven SavillHavering31.7831.78
226.57Barney Mccallum U15M2David HughesIpswich28.4728.47
JT600 U15M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.36Jay CollettPBU17M3Graham HolmesIpswich24.3624.36
223.90Joel Hutton U15M1 Havering27.2827.28
323.05Lewis Chattenton U15M1 Ipswich24.9724.97
421.20Ben MilesPBU15M1 Havering21.2021.20
520.76Archie Will U15M1 Ipswich21.9221.92
 
JT500 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
138.96Adelaide Thatcher-GraySBU17W2Sam HarrisonHavering39.9440.42
228.80Megan Maddison U17W1 Dacorum & Tring37.1237.12
328.80Danielle PuseyPBU17W1 Nene Valley31.1931.19
414.93Natalie Hughes U17W1 Ipswich19.0019.00
511.20Lilly Palmer U17W  Nth  
JT500 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
121.22Jessica Hill U17W1John GarnerDacorum & Tring27.6727.67
220.87Holly AslinPBU17W1Bob WhylerNene Valley23.2223.22
315.64Aisha MarenahPBU17W1 Havering15.6415.64
47.52Connie KingPBU17W1 Ipswich7.527.52
JT500 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.73Sasha Wilson U15W2Raymond RadleyWest Suffolk34.5234.52
223.66Paige HudsonPBU15W1David HughesIpswich32.1532.15
320.64Faith Reilly U15W1 Havering28.0028.00
420.56Pippa CroucherPBU15W2 Dacorum & Tring20.5620.56
58.36Laura HarlowPBSENW17 Waveney Valley8.368.36
67.43Niamh Hodgson U15W1 Nene Valley8.498.49
JT500 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
119.94Tia Ginn U15W1 Dacorum & Tring23.9023.90
219.00Charlotte GrahamPBU15W2 Ipswich19.0019.00
312.85Rania RichardsPBU15W1Joanne DayHavering12.8512.85
 
JT400 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.20Robert Brown U13M2 Havering29.6029.60
217.10Kai Edwards U13M1 West Suffolk20.8720.87
315.79Kenneth Powley U13M1 Dacorum & Tring23.3623.36
415.18James Campbell U13M1 Ipswich22.8322.83
514.44Nathan ClarkPBU13M1 Birtley14.4414.44
JT400 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
117.58George Francis U13M1 Havering20.1220.12
210.83Zak Collett U13M1 Ipswich18.2918.29
39.98Max Hoar U13M2 Dacorum & Tring11.1411.14
46.79Theo ChongPBU13M1 Waveney Valley6.796.79
JT400 U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.23James Brinton-QuinnPBU13M1 Havering18.2018.20
26.00Alfie Girling U13M1 Waveney Valley18.1718.17
JT400 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.33Milly WeddlePBU13W  Waveney Valley11.3311.33
29.90Scarlett Walters U13W2 Dacorum & Tring15.9615.96
38.90Isobel McMahonPBU13W2 Ipswich12.7112.71
46.60Zikora Ezeonwuka U13W2 Havering7.347.34
JT400 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.44Charlotte Evans U13W2Susan DeaneHavering11.7211.72
26.43Suranne Baker U13W2 Ipswich6.517.94
36.24Zaina Turay U13W2 Dacorum & Tring12.2612.26
Page: 1 2 3