Eastern Young Athletes' League External Results
Grays
14 Apr 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:19.6Alex Melloy U17M1Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge4:08.733:45.90
24:23.6Aidan Cahill U17M1 Colchester & Tendring4:14.54:11.21
34:29.4Luke MeridewSBU17M2Martin BrownBasildon4:29.44:20.97
44:32.6Luca Stubbs U17M1 Shaftesbury Barnet4:21.433:58.98
54:35.0Dylan Harrod U17M1Gary FloateThurrock4:30.744:15.38
64:43.3Karamadin Adam U17M2 Braintree4:22.84:22.8
1500 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:34.5Daniel HouchellPBU17M1 Basildon4:27.084:23.77
24:37.5Bini Bloom U17M2 Shaftesbury Barnet4:16.974:14.93
34:48.8Finnlay Lowe U17M2 Thurrock4:44.284:29.69
44:49.3Miles BenyanPBU17M1 Cambridge & Coleridge4:49.34:22.33
55:25.4Michael Knowles U17M1 Colchester & Tendring5:17.25:15.0
1500 U17M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:39.20Sam TruemanPBU17M1 Shaftesbury Barnet4:38.424:38.42
-DNFThomas Hunt U17M1 Basildon  
1500 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:23.0Isaac RothwellPBU15M2Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge4:14.823:53.70
24:54.7Chander DhillonSBU17M3 Thurrock/Essex Schs4:54.74:23.78
34:58.9Frank Lewis U15M1 Basildon4:46.14:46.1
45:00.0Dovi LevinPBU15M2 Shaftesbury Barnet4:53.94:30.58
55:08.6Lennon McKenzie U15M1Simon MennellBraintree4:56.294:56.29
65:13.4Archie HeningtonPBU15M2 Colchester & Tendring4:45.224:45.22
1500 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:10.7Jake Latham U15M2 Braintree5:08.75:03.4
25:14.1Daniel Zailer-Fletcher U15M2 Cambridge & Coleridge4:52.874:43.6
35:19.2Harry WyattPBU13M-1 Thurrock4:53.494:26.73
45:24.5Joseph O'Hara U15M1 Shaftesbury Barnet5:16.15:16.1
55:26.3Finn RattrayPBU15M1 Colchester & Tendring5:08.64:36.2
65:58.6Frank Lewis U15M1 Basildon4:46.14:46.1
1500 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:57.19Gianleo Stubbs U13M2 Shaftesbury Barnet4:37.864:07.01
24:57.34George ChristmasPBU13M2Richard ParkCambridge & Coleridge4:55.554:22.92
35:21.75Callum Lill U13M2 Basildon5:03.74:32.62
45:26.61Jack Izzet U13M1 Colchester & Tendring5:21.64:45.4
55:29.79Louis GeaterPBU13M2 Thurrock5:22.35:22.3
65:45.96Ronnie Williams U13M2 Braintree5:27.25:27.2
1500 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:00.26Cosmo Benyan U13M2 Cambridge & Coleridge4:56.94:56.9
25:23.74Adam KrzysztonPBU13M1 Shaftesbury Barnet5:23.745:23.74
35:32.57Jude SwainePBU13M2 Colchester & Tendring5:23.65:23.6
45:38.50Teddy Squibb U13M2 Thurrock5:21.75:21.7
55:39.72Jake Campen U13M1 Basildon5:39.54:49.0
1500 U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:26.01Leo Rothwell U13M1 Cambridge & Coleridge5:13.885:13.88
25:40.16Alfie Squibb U13M2 Thurrock5:11.45:11.4
35:47.67Matthew TilbrookPBU13M2 Basildon5:24.955:24.95
45:54.70Jake Elam U13M2 Basildon5:39.15:39.1
56:32.99Harry WellmanPBU13M1 Basildon6:32.996:32.99
66:38.55Mazen Aboelnour U13M2 Cambridge & Coleridge6:13.26:13.2
1500 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:48.22Demi EvesPBU17W1Brenda StoneThurrock4:37.784:37.78
25:06.68Maayan Radus U17W1David LowesShaftesbury Barnet4:52.494:49.82
35:43.93Sophie McCallumPBU15W-2Richard NationBasildon5:43.935:04.7
1500 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:17.67Elena Roncarati U17W1Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet5:14.475:01.2
1500 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:02.72Sadie Frater-White U15W2Simon MennellBraintree5:00.014:50.70
25:15.57Chloe Trew U15W2 Basildon5:11.85:10.6
35:20.26Kaela SwainePBU15W2 Colchester & Tendring5:17.35:17.3
45:33.84Luisa StaabPBU15W2 Shaftesbury Barnet5:31.85:29.3
55:45.00Rosie SpringSBU15W2 Thurrock5:45.005:36.7
1500 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:28.52Millie Costin U15W1 Basildon5:27.285:17.6
25:43.64Asha HorbackiPBU15W2 Shaftesbury Barnet5:43.645:36.94
36:11.15Olivia Higgs U15W1 Thurrock5:49.15:49.1
1500 U15W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:40.32Semi AtibaPBU15W2Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet5:40.325:40.32
1500 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:34.65Abigail SwanPBU13W2 Basildon5:18.425:18.42
25:35.26Dina Silverman U13W1Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet5:26.265:10.4
35:55.80Lucy Chapelhow U13W1Karl SumunThurrock5:36.15:18.82
45:57.71Maddy ThornePBU13W2 Braintree5:42.55:28.5
56:07.64Stephanie Birkwood U13W1 Cambridge & Coleridge5:51.35:16.23
66:32.61Molly GrayPBU13W2 Hertford & Ware6:32.616:32.61
76:54.70Isabel LambertPBU13W1 Colchester & Tendring6:54.706:54.70
1500 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:35.38Abi JefferyPBU13W2 Shaftesbury Barnet5:22.45:22.4
26:29.04Maria LewisPBU13W2 Basildon6:29.046:29.04
36:55.91Millie HeningtonPBU13W2 Colchester & Tendring6:55.916:55.91
1500 U13W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16:13.19Elizabeth Brown U13W2 Basildon5:34.635:34.63
26:17.07Holly Swaine U13W1 Colchester & Tendring6:07.06:07.0