Eastern Young Athletes' League External Results
Watford
4 May 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:40.3Adam Serag U17M2 Watford4:29.14:19.76
24:44.3Toby Linsell U17M1Martin BrownBasildon4:35.334:31.1
34:47.3Charlie GraysonSBU17M2 Stevenage & North Herts4:32.124:32.12
1500 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:53.5Alexander Rosewarn U17M2 Watford4:43.234:43.23
1500 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:45.6Benedict ClarkPBU15M2 Stevenage & North Herts4:31.34:31.3
24:49.5Felix ColemanPBU15M2 Dacorum4:49.54:49.5
34:55.6Thomas HobbsPBU15M2 Watford4:50.54:50.5
44:57.0Frank LewisSBU15M1 Basildon4:46.14:46.1
55:33.7James BarnardPBU15M2 Harlow AC5:33.75:33.7
1500 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:55.1Jamie LilleyPBU15M2Mike DunphyDacorum4:46.14:46.1
25:11.4Isaac Whitten U15M1Paul PickardStevenage & North Herts4:56.104:32.2
35:14.6Adam Wood U15M1 Watford4:58.824:42.0
1500 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:10.5Callum LillPBU13M2 Basildon5:03.74:11.02
25:20.3George HawkinsPBU13M2 Dacorum4:53.714:24.64
35:25.5Oliver Cooper U13M2Ross ConnorWatford5:08.94:29.8
45:34.8Joseph Lee U13M1 Stevenage & North Herts5:32.75:32.7
1500 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:30.5Matthew TilbrookPBU13M2 Basildon5:24.955:24.95
25:41.1Jacob HaynesPBU13M2 Stevenage & North Herts5:41.15:41.1
36:16.0Kasey TysonPBU13M1 Dacorum6:16.06:16.0
1500 U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:57.4Luke Mansour U13M1 Watford5:43.15:43.1
26:11.1Max GoodeyPBU13M1 Basildon6:11.16:11.1
1500 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:39.7Abigail IvesPBU17W1Richard BullisBasildon4:29.574:18.94
25:35.8Amy CassidySBU17W2Mike DunphyDacorum5:35.85:18.8
35:41.8Demi Rogers U17W  Wat  
48:02.4Jessica Nicholls U17W1 Harlow AC6:50.86:50.8
1500 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:53.0Holly FreegardSBU17W1David SmithBasildon4:35.344:35.34
25:50.8Jordan WaltersSBU17W2 Watford5:50.85:40.51
36:31.5Gabriella Nero U17W1 Dacorum6:24.35:39.49
1500 U17W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:21.6Daizy HarrisSBU17W1 Basildon5:21.65:17.22
1500 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:12.3Freya Seymour U15W2 Basildon5:07.665:06.07
25:17.1Jemima ByersPBU15W2 Dacorum5:11.25:11.2
35:18.2Lucy StoreyPBU15W2 Stevenage & North Herts5:15.95:15.9
45:20.6Roisin HurleyPBU15W2David RiceHertford & Ware5:20.465:20.46
1500 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:15.4Chloe TrewSBU15W2 Basildon5:11.85:10.6
25:26.4Katie MitchellPBU15W2Mike DunphyDacorum5:21.845:21.84
36:13.9Amy McCague U15W2 Stevenage & North Herts5:42.05:42.0
1500 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:36.3Abigail Swan U13W2 Basildon5:18.425:12.75
25:42.0Evie LightPBU13W2 Dacorum5:42.05:42.0
35:43.1Lauren WoodPBU13W1 Watford5:41.085:41.08
45:53.3Grace Hart U13W1 Stevenage & North Herts5:43.45:43.4
1500 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:49.1Gina LuckhurstPBU13W1 Watford5:35.045:22.2
25:51.8Poppy WebsterPBU13W2 Dacorum5:51.85:51.8