Eastern Young Athletes' League External Results
Hemel Hempstead
2 Jun 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:05.0Gilad Nachshen U17M1Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet1:57.91:57.9
22:07.2Thomas O'Reilly U17M1Mike DunphyDacorum/Harrow2:02.81:57.25
32:22.2Callum W U17M  Bed C  
42:23.1Jake Hart U17M1Michael BrownCity of Norwich2:17.362:03.2
800 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:09.6Jonathan Boardman U17M2 Shaftesbury Barnet2:06.552:02.53
22:16.0Jack RaineSBU17M1Deborah KeenleysideDacorum2:09.522:04.96
32:27.3Samuel DawesSBU17M1 Bedford & County2:27.32:22.3
42:28.6Louie WheelerPBU15M-1 City of Norwich2:22.72:22.7
800 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:14.3Leo Roncarati U15M2 Shaftesbury Barnet2:07.512:00.06
22:15.8Campbell Pick U15M2David PringCity of Norwich2:08.122:08.12
32:21.1Oscar Butlin U15M1 Leighton Buzzard2:19.12:19.1
42:23.0Eliot Kerr U15M2 Dacorum2:19.002:19.00
52:30.3Jack OffordPBU15M1David RiceHertford & Ware2:26.72:06.8
62:34.3Ethan CairnsSBU15M2 Bedford & County2:27.62:19.3
800 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:22.0Archie NashSBU15M1Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet2:18.812:18.81
22:23.0Euan RigarlsfordPBU15M2 Dacorum2:23.02:23.0
32:30.7Tim BongaertsPBU15M1David PringCity of Norwich2:23.932:09.84
800 U15M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:20.4James DeaynSBU15M2Robert WrightDacorum2:20.42:14.59
12:20.4James DeaynSBU15M2Robert WrightDacorum2:20.42:14.59
22:22.9Isaiah OchejaPBU15M1Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet2:22.872:22.87
22:22.9Isaiah OchejaPBU15M1Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet2:22.872:22.87
32:36.0Joseph HamiltonPBU15M1 Dacorum2:36.02:36.0
32:36.0Joseph HamiltonPBU15M1 Dacorum2:36.02:36.0
800 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:23.7Thomas Cadwallader U13M1George HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet2:22.222:17.97
22:27.4Ethan Rattenbury U13M2David PringCity of Norwich/Suffolk Schs2:21.72:18.6
32:45.3Samuel Hudson U13M2 Bedford & County2:39.322:39.32
42:46.4Francesco-Luca OliverPBU13M2 Dacorum2:45.12:45.1
52:47.0Toby Evans U13M2 Leighton Buzzard2:43.32:43.3
800 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:38.6Zachary Dunne U13M2David PringCity of Norwich2:27.62:15.5
22:43.5Joshua GoldsteinPBU13M2 Shaftesbury Barnet2:41.92:41.9
32:49.3Isaac North U13M1 Dacorum2:47.92:47.9
42:58.3Daniel Smith U13M2 Bedford & County2:50.92:30.3
53:06.4Reece Giles U13M1 Luton3:01.83:01.8
800 U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:56.3Eden Cohen-GrazinPBU13M1 Shaftesbury Barnet2:49.072:49.07
800 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:27.1Sydney Allen U17W1 Shaftesbury Barnet2:18.462:18.46
22:30.4Jessica Hoar U17W2Mike DunphyDacorum/Harrow2:23.822:23.82
32:33.4Holly BunnPBU17W1David PringCity of Norwich2:27.02:27.0
42:41.3Milly Daniels U17W2 Bedford & County2:40.62:30.6
52:45.1Alicia Down U17W1 Leighton Buzzard2:38.32:38.3
800 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:35.3Natasha Tanner U17W1Colin GodfreyShaftesbury Barnet2:25.592:23.59
22:36.1Jessica Hill U17W1John GarnerDacorum2:31.722:31.72
32:46.0Amelia Butlin U17W1 Leighton Buzzard2:44.62:44.6
42:52.5Amelia AndersonSBU17W1 Bedford & County2:52.52:43.9
52:55.8Isabel Smythe U15W-2 City of Norwich2:41.652:36.2
800 U17W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:39.6Elina Bulman U17W1 Shaftesbury Barnet2:34.472:34.47
22:41.1Amber Penaliggon U17W1 Dacorum2:38.62:38.6
32:46.1Zara BrooksSBU17W1 Leighton Buzzard2:44.12:44.0
42:49.8Gabriella NeroSBU17W1 Dacorum2:49.82:37.42
800 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:23.1Stella Whitlum U15W2Mike DunphyDacorum2:18.662:18.66
22:27.9Rachel Pearlman U15W2 Shaftesbury Barnet2:21.132:21.13
32:30.6Madison Kelly U15W1Peter GoreCity of Norwich2:21.622:21.62
42:31.7Leah Jay U15W2 Luton2:24.992:21.58
52:36.2Katie Olive U15W1 Bedford & County2:29.352:29.35
62:37.2Charlotte Gadeke U15W2 Enfield & Haringey2:34.702:32.8
800 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:32.4Lauren CollisPBU15W2Mike DunphyDacorum2:28.662:28.66
22:35.0Edith Avowlanu U13W-2Michael UttingCity of Norwich2:28.32:27.7
32:38.3Keira Fisher U15W1 Bedford & County2:35.22:35.2
42:39.3Jessica DowningPBU15W1David RiceHertford & Ware2:39.32:34.78
52:48.3Asha Horbacki U15W2 Shaftesbury Barnet2:41.332:41.33
62:55.6Julia Bell U15W2 Leighton Buzzard2:48.12:48.1
800 U15W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:41.0Emma Cresswell U15W2Mike DunphyDacorum2:31.892:29.62
22:43.0Lauren MaltzPBU15W1 Shaftesbury Barnet2:43.02:43.0
32:46.0Saron RichardsonSBU15W2 Shaftesbury Barnet2:46.02:42.99
42:47.9Gabriella Woodroffe-GomezPBU15W1 Bedford & County2:47.92:47.9
52:51.4India FrostSBU15W1Mike DunphyDacorum2:51.42:30.04
62:54.1Beth MoodyPBU15W1Mike DunphyDacorum2:54.12:30.51
800 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:34.8Brooke Evans U13W2Robert WrightDacorum2:29.12:29.1
22:36.5Mya Mairs-Ingram U13W2 Shaftesbury Barnet2:33.802:20.58
32:40.1Lily Farr U13W1Alex StantonBedford & County2:34.72:23.0
42:40.9Orlagh Brunning U13W1 Biggleswade2:39.332:39.33
52:57.3Caitlin BellSBU13W2 City of Norwich2:47.12:38.7
63:14.5Molly Gray U13W2 Hertford & Ware2:57.02:57.0
800 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:45.2Phoebe Miller U13W2 Dacorum2:38.92:38.9
22:46.7Evie Redpath U13W2 Shaftesbury Barnet2:44.782:44.78
32:48.8Daisy FlemonsPBU13W2 Bedford & County2:48.82:40.0
42:52.5Harriet Butlin U13W2 Leighton Buzzard2:45.72:45.7
53:01.8Bronwen Nelson U13W1David PringCity of Norwich2:58.22:36.0
800 U13W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:54.8Lucy Deller U13W2 Bedford & County2:45.672:39.4
23:00.3Ella Head U13W2 Dacorum2:49.982:49.98
33:01.4Millie BanghardPBU13W2 Bedford & County3:01.43:01.4
43:04.5Phoebe Goss U13W2 Dacorum2:49.72:38.0
53:09.7Lani Woollsey U13W1 City of Norwich3:07.23:07.2