Eastern Young Athletes' League External Results
Ware
2 Jun 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:11.4Harry ParkerSBU17M2 Thurrock2:06.802:06.15
22:14.2Max Batty U17M1 Herts Phoenix2:08.612:08.61
32:17.7Joseph FelthousePBU17M1 Stevenage & North Herts2:10.72:10.7
800 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:16.2Samuel ScottSBU17M1 Herts Phoenix2:09.42:09.4
22:25.9Sunny VehitPBU17M1 Thurrock2:20.22:20.2
800 U17M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:17.2William Hughes U17M1 Herts Phoenix2:16.92:16.8
800 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:18.8Caleb O'NeillPBU15M2 Herts Phoenix2:16.532:16.53
22:22.1Sonny CoughlinPBU15M1 Stevenage & North Herts2:19.632:19.63
32:23.2Lennon McKenziePBU15M1Simon MennellBraintree2:23.22:23.2
42:24.5Thomas PeacockPBU15M1 Thurrock2:24.52:24.5
52:27.2Robert Aylmore U15M2 Nene Valley2:21.12:21.1
62:54.6James Malyon U15M1 Harlow AC2:45.82:45.8
800 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:27.4Matthew DormanPBU15M2 Herts Phoenix2:22.12:22.1
22:28.7Seth Cardew U15M2 Nene Valley2:21.62:21.6
32:29.4Lewis SomarooPBU15M1 Braintree2:26.92:26.9
42:37.8Isaac WhittenSBU15M1 Stevenage & North Herts2:37.82:31.33
52:57.9Noah Trencher U15M2 Thurrock2:51.12:51.1
63:01.7James Barnard U15M2 Harlow AC2:44.52:44.5
800 U15M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:28.4Edward LinsdellPBU15M1 Nene Valley2:23.72:23.7
800 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:30.4Calum Fairey U13M2 Stevenage & North Herts2:16.82:16.8
22:45.3Jake Saunders U13M2 Thurrock2:41.652:41.65
32:46.0Cameron BellinghamPBU13M2 Herts Phoenix2:46.02:46.0
42:47.1Riley Vines U13M1 Nene Valley2:43.12:43.1
52:52.6Alex Milkowski U13M2 Harlow AC2:46.32:41.98
63:14.6Charlie Stiff U13M1 Braintree3:09.43:09.4
800 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:50.4Thomas Roberts U13M1 Stevenage & North Herts2:50.32:50.3
22:55.9Elliott Schrier U13M2 Herts Phoenix2:46.92:46.8
33:26.5Dylan HallPBU13M2 Thurrock3:26.53:26.5
800 U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:50.4Benjamin HibbertsPBU13M2 Herts Phoenix2:50.42:50.4
22:52.8Callum WrightPBU13M1 Herts Phoenix2:52.82:52.8
33:03.2Luke Jameson U13M1 Herts Phoenix2:56.52:56.5
43:14.6Alexander Justin U13M2 Herts Phoenix3:10.93:05.54
800 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:17.7Demi Eves U17W1 Thurrock2:14.902:14.90
22:22.8Flo Brill U17W1Russell ProsserNene Valley2:16.72:16.7
800 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:25.9Ella Robinson U17W2Denise KorkmazNene Valley2:18.982:18.98
22:41.1Kennedy Beardwell U17W1 Thurrock2:28.362:28.36
800 U17W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:44.2Leah BrewerSBU17W1 Thurrock2:38.12:33.5
800 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:23.9Jayne Elvin U15W2 Thurrock2:17.782:17.78
22:24.3Sadie Frater-White U15W2Simon MennellBraintree2:23.02:23.0
32:28.3Louise Grenfell U15W1 Herts Phoenix2:24.942:24.94
42:34.7Jessica Astill U15W2 Stevenage & North Herts2:32.62:32.6
52:35.5Katie Lee U15W1 Harlow AC2:32.82:32.8
62:35.9Chelsie BolePBU15W2 Nene Valley2:30.02:30.0
800 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:35.9Madison Hill U15W2 Braintree2:31.42:31.4
22:42.7Issy Elmes U15W2 Nene Valley2:35.52:35.5
32:55.3Rosie Spring U15W2 Thurrock2:45.62:40.9
42:56.9Nadia Van MaurikSBU15W2 Stevenage & North Herts2:56.92:52.8
52:57.0Madeline TurnerSBU15W1 Herts Phoenix2:57.02:52.6
63:10.1Grace Evans U15W2 Harlow AC3:03.23:03.2
800 U15W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:51.8Rosie Townley U15W1Karl SumunThurrock2:40.302:40.30
22:53.3Eva RobertsPBU15W1 Harlow AC2:53.32:53.3
32:53.5Sophia BridleSBU15W1Karl SumunThurrock2:44.22:44.2
42:54.3Grace Tidman U17W3Bob WhylerNene Valley2:39.072:39.07
52:55.6Ema Aldea U15W1Karl SumunThurrock2:53.202:53.20
63:15.5Eleanor Whitfield U15W2 Herts Phoenix3:05.63:05.6
800 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:34.8Lola Fletcher U13W2Denise KorkmazNene Valley2:32.22:32.2
22:38.4Cheyenne Dagher U13W2 Thurrock2:36.322:36.32
32:40.1Holly Hudson U13W2 Herts Phoenix2:34.762:34.76
42:40.5Amelie Hewlett U13W2 Braintree2:34.82:34.8
52:50.4Lilianna Orrin-Vickery U13W1 Stevenage & North Herts2:43.322:43.32
800 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:42.5Sophie Matthews U13W2Karl SumunThurrock2:37.332:37.33
22:42.9Matilda Halford U13W2 Nene Valley2:42.42:42.4
32:52.9Caitie Reid U13W2 Herts Phoenix2:48.42:46.3
43:32.6Romily RobertsPBU13W2 Braintree3:32.63:32.6
800 U13W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:54.6D'arcy WrightSBU13W2 Herts Phoenix2:54.62:42.4
23:04.6Caitlin RyanPBU13W2 Herts Phoenix3:04.63:04.6
33:19.1Niamh Glasswell U13W  Nene V  
43:23.9Megan Ferris U13W2 Nene Valley3:15.22:27.4
53:26.7Willow Thomas U13W2 Herts Phoenix3:01.53:01.5