Eastern Young Athletes' League
Braintree
7 Jul 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:20.0Charlie Woollett U17M2 Watford4:10.384:02.19
24:21.9Danny AdamsPBU17M1David PringCity of Norwich4:15.133:59.7
34:33.1Finley BuddenSBU17M1 Braintree4:33.14:26.09
44:38.6Harry ParkerSBU17M2 Thurrock4:38.24:24.44
54:40.3Samuel BradleyPBU17M1 Havering4:40.34:40.3
65:39.7Michael Knowles U17M1 Colchester & Tendring5:17.25:15.0
1500 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:31.3Adam SeragSBU17M2 Watford4:29.14:19.76
24:33.9Karamadin AdamPBU17M2 Braintree4:22.84:22.8
34:35.1Jeya Kandola U15M-1David PringCity of Norwich4:33.54:11.64
44:47.9Finnlay LoweSBU17M2 Thurrock4:44.284:29.69
54:54.5Luke Chester U17M2 Havering4:33.564:24.16
1500 U17M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:19.4Haydn HawkinsSBU17M2 Braintree5:05.75:05.7
1500 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:40.4Charlie Howell U15M2Eileen NaylorHavering4:28.14:28.1
24:43.5Toby Nelson U15M2David PringCity of Norwich4:42.14:27.7
34:49.3Archie HeningtonPBU15M2 Colchester & Tendring4:45.224:45.22
44:50.5Thomas HobbsPBU15M2 Watford4:50.54:50.5
54:59.7Harry Wyatt U13M-1 Thurrock4:53.494:26.73
65:14.7Lewis SomarooPBU15M1 Braintree5:14.75:14.7
1500 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:43.2Oliver JonesPBU15M2 Havering4:43.24:43.2
24:51.0Callum WilkinsonPBU15M2 Watford4:51.04:51.0
34:53.8Tim Bongaerts U15M1David PringCity of Norwich4:53.44:08.81
45:08.6Finn RattrayPBU15M1 Colchester & Tendring5:08.64:21.17
55:20.7Alfie SquibbPBU13M-1 Thurrock5:11.45:11.4
1500 U15M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:58.2Charlie BurgessPBU15M1 Havering4:58.24:35.2
25:03.3Freddie HarrisPBU15M1 Havering5:03.35:03.3
35:10.5Jack AbramPBU15M2 City of Norwich5:10.55:10.5
1500 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:55.5Oliver Taylor-Bush U13M2 Havering4:50.94:32.51
25:06.1Samuel Yellop U13M2David PringCity of Norwich4:56.24:36.5
35:08.9Oliver CooperPBU13M2Ross ConnorWatford5:08.94:29.8
45:13.3Leo Morley-RobertsonPBU13M2 Colchester & Tendring5:13.35:13.3
55:22.3Louis GeaterPBU13M2 Thurrock5:22.35:22.3
65:27.1Lenny IsaacsPBU13M2 Braintree5:27.15:27.1
1500 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:58.0Nathan Hart U13M2Eileen NaylorHavering4:52.664:31.2
25:07.2Dylan White U13M2David PringCity of Norwich5:01.05:01.0
35:22.3Teddy SquibbPBU13M2 Thurrock5:21.75:21.7
45:23.2Dylan MorrisPBU13M2 Watford5:23.25:23.2
55:27.2Ronnie WilliamsPBU13M2 Braintree5:27.25:09.20
1500 U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:09.2Ryan Carroll U13M2 Havering5:09.064:43.01
25:23.6AN Other U13M  Wat  
35:25.0Zack Higgins U13M1 Havering5:21.035:21.03
1500 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:55.8Femke RosbergenSBU17W2David PringCity of Norwich4:55.84:30.57
25:05.4Chloe Rand U15W-1 Havering5:02.105:02.10
35:36.4Demi RogersPBU17W2 Watford5:36.45:36.4
1500 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:00.8Grace JermySBU17W1David PringCity of Norwich5:00.84:51.07
26:02.9Ella BurgessSBU17W1 Havering6:02.95:42.2
1500 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:48.1Natalie Sewell U15W2Eileen NaylorHavering4:40.374:40.37
25:03.0Memphis Symonds U15W2David PringCity of Norwich4:59.64:58.16
35:06.2Sadie Frater-White U15W2Simon MennellBraintree5:00.014:50.70
45:19.4Rachel SandercockPBU15W1 Colchester & Tendring/Colchester H5:19.45:19.4
55:30.0Daisy Mainwaring U15W1 Watford5:11.225:11.22
66:00.9Rosie Spring U15W2 Thurrock5:45.005:36.7
1500 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:52.3Ruby HigginsPBU15W1Eileen NaylorHavering4:50.124:50.12
25:03.6Madelene BaconPBU15W2David PringCity of Norwich5:00.264:57.77
35:15.1Rose SheppardPBU15W2 Braintree5:13.15:02.12
46:19.8Olivia Higgs U15W1 Thurrock5:49.15:49.1
1500 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:06.1Connie Easter U13W1Simon EisenmannCity of Norwich4:57.54:45.45
25:10.1Cheyenne DagherPBU13W2 Thurrock5:10.15:10.1
35:21.7Charlotte Evans U13W2Susan DeaneHavering5:19.64:56.10
45:25.0Bella AgostiniPBU13W2 Colchester & Tendring5:25.05:25.0
55:42.5Maddy ThornePBU13W2 Braintree5:42.55:28.5
65:43.7Gina LuckhurstPBU13W1 Watford5:35.045:22.2
1500 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:24.0Millie Adams U13W2David PringCity of Norwich5:12.05:05.3
25:35.9Rosie WarnerPBU13W1 Havering5:35.95:03.00
35:36.1Lucy ChapelhowPBU13W1Karl SumunThurrock5:36.15:18.82
45:41.0Carys Sergeant U13W2 Colchester & Tendring5:34.05:08.7
55:50.7Athena CollinsPBU11W-1Ross ConnorWatford5:42.855:42.85
65:54.0Violet Gray U13W1 Braintree5:53.55:53.5