Eastern Young Athletes' League External Results
Ware
7 Jul 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:25.6Tristan CookPBU17M1 Bedford & County4:25.64:25.6
24:26.5Daniel MorrisPBU17M2 Basildon4:17.904:17.90
34:33.2Sam GarnerPBU17M2 Nene Valley4:33.24:33.2
1500 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:26.4James VinnicombePBU17M1 Bedford & County4:26.44:26.4
25:10.5Kevin PainterPBU17M1 Basildon5:10.55:10.5
1500 U17M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:45.1Samuel DawesPBU17M1 Bedford & County4:45.14:45.1
1500 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:36.4Noah CampionPBU15M2 Bedford & County4:36.44:36.4
24:47.1Cameron CherryPBU15M1Deborah SteerSt. Albans AC4:47.14:47.1
35:14.9Joshua SmithPBU15M1 Nene Valley5:11.65:11.6
45:26.9Benedict Heath U15M1 Basildon5:20.25:20.2
1500 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:28.2James TaylorPBU15M1 Bedford & County5:28.25:28.2
1500 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:01.3Felix BowlingPBU13M2 Nene Valley5:01.35:01.3
25:03.7Callum LillPBU13M2 Basildon5:03.75:03.7
35:09.8Cameron Barnes U13M2 Bedford & County5:06.625:06.62
45:21.5George Metcalfe U13M2 St. Albans AC5:12.225:12.22
1500 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:21.0Oliver WilsonPBU13M1 Bedford & County5:21.05:21.0
25:22.2James DobbinPBU13M1 St. Albans AC5:22.25:22.2
35:24.9Lucas OakleyPBU13M1 Nene Valley5:24.95:24.9
45:39.1Jake ElamPBU13M2 Basildon5:39.15:39.1
1500 U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:33.7Jack Hale U11M-1 Bedford & County5:27.75:27.7
25:35.6Samuel Keen U13M1 Basildon5:35.085:35.08
35:42.3Daniel Stokes PBU13M2 Bedford & County5:39.65:39.6
45:43.3Rhys BuswellPBU13M1 Nene Valley5:43.35:43.3
55:50.2Zack DanobregaPBU13M2 Bedford & County5:50.25:50.2
66:12.9Noah Fell U13M1 Nene Valley6:07.116:07.11
1500 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:51.5Flo BrillSBU17W1Russell ProsserNene Valley4:51.54:49.9
24:57.8Scarlet Dalrymple U17W2 Bedford & County/Riverside4:57.734:57.73
35:42.5Grace MalcolmSBU17W2Dawn JonesHarlow AC/Bishops Stortford5:42.55:14.27
1500 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:33.9Josie NichollsSBU17W1 Bedford & County5:33.95:21.1
26:50.8Jessica NichollsPBU17W1 Harlow AC6:50.86:50.8
1500 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:40.7Phoebe GillPBU13W-1Deborah SteerSt. Albans AC4:32.674:32.67
25:10.1Freya Seymour U15W2 Basildon5:07.665:06.07
35:14.9Chelsie Bole U15W2 Nene Valley5:11.85:11.1
45:21.0Roisin Hurley U15W2David RiceHertford & Ware5:20.465:20.46
55:56.7Emma Abbey U15W2 Bedford & County5:35.25:35.2
1500 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:13.6Chloe Trew U15W2 Basildon5:11.85:10.6
25:37.1Lottie Hemmings U15W2Russell ProsserNene Valley5:28.05:19.0
1500 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:01.1Rosie Foster U13W2Alex StantonBedford & County4:55.824:55.82
25:22.3Poppy FisherPBU13W2 St. Albans AC5:14.705:14.70
35:25.2Evie Hemmings U13W1 Nene Valley5:24.55:24.5
46:12.6Emma ThrussellPBU13W2 Basildon6:12.66:12.6
1500 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:11.5Lyla DanobregaPBU13W2Alex StantonBedford & County5:11.55:11.5
25:26.5Elsie KingPBU13W2 Basildon5:26.55:26.5