Eastern Young Athletes' League External Results
Ware
7 Jul 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:59.9Alex AlstonPBU17M1 Bedford & County1:59.91:59.9
22:02.9Samuel StainesPBU17M2Russell ProsserNene Valley/Werrington2:02.02:02.0
32:05.5Daniel MorrisPBU17M2 Basildon2:05.52:05.5
42:08.2Jonathan LeePBU17M2 St. Albans AC2:08.22:08.2
52:15.5Leon JemmottPBU17M1 Enfield & Haringey2:13.792:13.79
800 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:10.4Alex MoffatPBU17M1Deborah SteerSt. Albans AC2:09.232:09.23
22:23.7Jack HutchingsPBU17M1 Bedford & County2:23.72:23.7
32:33.3Matthew Church U17M2 Nene Valley2:19.92:19.9
800 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:10.3Zach SegalPBU15M2 St. Albans AC2:10.32:10.3
22:22.6Robert Aylmore U15M2 Nene Valley2:21.12:21.1
32:27.6Ethan CairnsSBU15M2 Bedford & County2:27.62:27.0
42:29.1Jack Offord U15M1 Hertford & Ware2:26.72:26.7
52:37.5Adam NureinPBU15M2 Basildon2:37.52:37.5
62:44.5James BarnardPBU15M2 Harlow AC2:44.52:44.5
800 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:21.0Alexander McDonald U15M1 St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders2:16.122:16.12
22:23.0Jack HaunchPBU15M1 Nene Valley2:21.52:21.5
32:35.1Euan SupplePBU15M1 Bedford & County2:35.12:35.1
42:38.3Oliver Crome U15M1 Hertford & Ware2:35.82:35.8
52:45.8James MalyonPBU15M1 Harlow AC2:45.82:45.8
800 U15M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:18.2Oren Seneviratne U15M1 St. Albans AC2:15.602:15.60
800 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:32.0Rhys Bethell U13M2 St. Albans AC2:26.962:26.96
22:39.1Jake CampenPBU13M1 Basildon2:35.982:35.98
32:46.3Alex MilkowskiSBU13M2 Harlow AC2:46.32:41.98
800 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:33.0James BeasleyPBU13M2 St. Albans AC2:32.202:32.20
22:45.2Max DoriliPBU13M2 Basildon2:45.22:45.2
800 U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:48.2Kye Munro U13M1 Basildon2:45.52:45.5
22:49.3Adam Bakler-KuglerPBU13M2 Basildon2:49.32:49.3
32:50.7Ellis CrossPBU13M1 Basildon2:50.72:50.7
42:50.7Ellis CrossPBU13M1 Basildon2:50.72:50.7
52:52.1Max GoodeyPBU13M1 Basildon2:52.12:52.1
63:00.4Lucas RobertonPBU13M1 St. Albans AC3:00.43:00.4
73:00.7Samuel NewcombePBU13M1 St. Albans AC3:00.73:00.7
83:07.5Callum Turp U13M  Bas  
800 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:15.0Beatrix Wraith U17W2David RiceHertford & Ware2:12.412:12.41
22:23.9Natalie SimmonsPBU15W-1 Bedford & County2:23.92:23.9
32:35.2Hannah KnightSBU17W2 Nene Valley2:35.22:28.55
42:35.8Niamh Gallagher U17W2 St. Albans Striders/St. Albans AC2:25.402:25.40
52:36.9Lois HaleSBU17W1 Harlow AC2:36.92:33.5
62:43.8Daizy Harris U17W1 Basildon2:42.842:42.84
800 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:40.7Grace Malcolm U17W2Dawn JonesHarlow AC/Bishops Stortford2:36.52:36.5
22:43.0Alicia Athersmith U17W1 Bedford & County2:31.482:26.39
800 U17W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:37.1Grace FlemonsPBU17W1 Bedford & County2:37.12:37.1
800 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:27.5Sarah McGrath U15W2 St. Albans AC2:23.852:23.85
22:30.3Katie Olive U15W1 Bedford & County2:29.352:29.35
32:32.8Katie LeePBU15W1 Harlow AC2:32.82:32.8
42:35.5Charlotte Gadeke U15W2 Enfield & Haringey2:34.702:32.8
52:35.7Elizabeth Eames U15W1 Nene Valley2:28.02:28.0
62:35.8Francesca Turner U15W2 Basildon2:32.642:32.64
800 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:25.2Annabel HedgePBU15W1 St. Albans AC2:25.052:25.05
22:32.1Aoife Glasswell U15W1 Nene Valley2:25.32:25.3
32:35.9Keira Fisher U15W1 Bedford & County2:35.22:35.2
42:38.1Sophie NugentSBU15W2 Basildon2:38.12:37.4
52:49.3Francis WrightPBU15W1 Harlow AC2:49.32:49.3
63:07.6Grace Austen U15W1Leon BraithwaiteEnfield & Haringey2:51.172:51.17
800 U15W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:39.0Josie Knight U15W2 Nene Valley2:35.62:35.6
22:46.6Mabel Cowley U15W1 Basildon2:40.372:40.37
32:53.8Sophie LesliePBU15W1Rosemary StantonBedford & County2:51.542:51.54
43:03.5Grace Evans U15W2 Harlow AC3:03.23:03.2
800 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:38.6Lily Farr U13W1 Bedford & County2:34.72:34.7
22:47.2Grace Curtis U13W2 Basildon2:39.802:39.80
32:48.3Jemina PrattPBU13W2 Harlow AC2:48.32:48.3
42:57.6Molly GrayPBU13W2 Hertford & Ware2:57.02:57.0
52:59.7Martha Duncan U13W2 St. Albans AC2:58.22:58.2
63:08.6Niamh GlasswellPBU13W2 Nene Valley3:06.553:06.55
800 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:46.3Lucy Deller  U13W2 Bedford & County2:45.672:45.67
22:48.1Maria LewisPBU13W2 Basildon2:48.12:48.1
32:57.4Rebecca CrayPBU13W2 St. Albans AC2:51.62:51.6
43:03.2Poppy SwainPBU13W2David RiceHertford & Ware3:03.23:03.2
53:22.0Megan Ferris U13W2 Nene Valley3:15.22:27.4
800 U13W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
52:50.0Daisy Flemons U13W2 Bedford & County2:48.82:48.8
13:03.5Georgia MoodyPBU13W1 Bedford & County3:03.53:03.5
23:05.3Maya QuenbyPBU13W1 Bedford & County3:05.33:05.3
33:12.3Catriona StewartPBU13W2 St. Albans AC3:12.33:12.3
43:25.5Joanne JoramPBU13W2 Bedford & County3:25.53:25.5