Eastern Young Athletes' League External Results
Bedford
11 Aug 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:44.3William Newcombe U17M2Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge4:12.344:12.34
24:58.4Harry Hatton U17M2 Stevenage & North Herts4:55.54:44.3
34:59.2Christopher BrodieSBU15M-1 Bedford & County4:59.24:56.42
45:03.8Luke Chester U17M2 Havering4:33.564:33.56
55:17.4Joshua Armstrong U17M1 Peterborough5:08.45:02.0
1500 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:57.1Joseph WheelerSBU17M1 Cambridge & Coleridge4:57.14:51.4
25:32.9Alex Pickard U17M1Nicholas WardStevenage & North Herts5:13.95:13.9
1500 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:39.9Matthew Blacklock U15M2Eileen NaylorHavering4:20.134:20.13
24:41.2George Green U15M1Richard ParkCambridge & Coleridge4:35.24:35.2
35:32.5James Taylor U15M1 Bedford & County5:28.25:28.2
1500 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:10.4Finley Wolton U15M1 Havering4:53.844:53.84
25:32.7Oliver YatesSBU15M1 Bedford & County5:32.75:16.7
1500 U15M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:08.2Jake BorrettSBU15M2 Cambridge & Coleridge5:08.25:05.9
25:12.8Charlie Burgess U15M1 Havering4:58.24:58.2
1500 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:54.6Matthew Smith U13M2Richard ParkCambridge & Coleridge4:50.74:50.7
24:57.3Sam Plummer U13M2 Colchester & Tendring4:53.64:53.6
35:05.6Nathan Hart U13M2 Havering4:52.664:52.66
45:06.7Cameron BarnesPBU13M2 Bedford & County5:06.625:06.62
55:32.7Joseph LeePBU13M1 Stevenage & North Herts5:32.75:32.7
1500 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:11.5Cosmo Benyan U13M2 Cambridge & Coleridge4:56.94:56.9
25:25.0Toby Johnson U13M2 Havering5:05.245:05.24
35:26.5Owen LaveryPBU13M1 Colchester & Tendring5:26.55:26.5
45:32.5Jack Hale U11M-1 Bedford & County5:27.75:27.7
1500 U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16:09.0Zack Danobrega U13M2 Bedford & County5:50.25:50.2
1500 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:58.9Natalie SimmonsSBU15W-1 Bedford & County4:53.794:53.79
25:04.6Sydney Foley U17W1 Havering4:42.94:42.9
35:47.8Katie ThompsonSBU17W2Paul PickardStevenage & North Herts5:47.85:39.9
1500 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:23.7Grace Flemons U17W1 Bedford & County5:22.85:19.6
25:51.2Rebecca O'Rourke T20/F20 U17W1Ruth O'SullivanHavering5:44.75:37.1
1500 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:16.5Matilda Canty U15W1Eileen NaylorHavering5:02.325:02.32
25:30.0Ellie Loosley U15W1Richard ParkCambridge & Coleridge5:10.55:10.5
35:48.2Laura Thompson U15W2Paul PickardStevenage & North Herts5:42.85:36.66
45:48.6Emma Abbey U15W2 Bedford & County5:35.25:35.2
1500 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:32.0Nicole LanganPBU15W2 Havering5:32.05:32.0
25:36.9Rebecca West U15W2 Cambridge & Coleridge5:21.15:21.1
35:59.8Gabriella Woodroffe-Gomez U15W1 Bedford & County5:35.75:35.7
1500 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:18.9Lily Farr U13W1 Bedford & County5:10.075:10.07
25:42.7Elena Fraser U13W2 Cambridge & Coleridge5:27.75:27.7
35:51.2Rosie Warner U13W1 Havering5:35.95:35.9
1500 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:25.0Lyla Danobrega U13W2Alex StantonBedford & County5:11.55:11.5
26:12.0Etta Salam-Browne U13W2 Cambridge & Coleridge5:52.45:52.4
36:41.7Erin ChesterPBU13W1 Havering6:41.76:41.7