Eastern Young Athletes' League External Results
St. Albans
11 Aug 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:05.2Thomas O'Reilly U17M1Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring/Harrow2:02.82:02.8
22:06.6Harry Ladd U17M2 Chelmsford2:05.02:05.0
32:11.6Harry Parker U17M2 Thurrock2:06.802:06.15
42:13.2James MoorePBU17M2 St. Albans AC2:13.22:13.2
800 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:07.1Michael Armstrong U17M2Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring2:03.12:03.1
22:32.7Thomas Woodward U17M1 Chelmsford2:16.852:16.85
800 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:14.5Onyekachukwu Okoh U15M2Richard NationChelmsford2:14.082:14.08
22:19.6Eliot KerrPBU15M2 Dacorum & Tring2:19.002:19.00
32:20.0Oren Seneviratne U15M1 St. Albans AC2:15.602:15.60
42:26.5Jack HellenPBU15M2 Thurrock2:26.52:26.5
52:32.0Lennon McKenzie U15M1Simon MennellBraintree2:23.22:23.2
62:48.3James Malyon U15M1 Harlow AC2:45.82:45.8
800 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:18.3Tom BrettPBU15M2 Chelmsford2:18.32:18.3
22:31.3Sam ConwayPBU15M1 Dacorum & Tring2:31.32:31.3
32:32.0Noah Brown U15M1 St. Albans AC2:27.692:27.69
42:40.9Jack Warren U15M1Cathy JamesThurrock2:30.902:30.90
800 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:33.5Rhys Bethell U13M2 St. Albans AC2:26.962:26.96
22:35.2Jonty Barton U13M2 Chelmsford2:34.62:34.6
32:40.0William Watts U13M1Karl SumunThurrock2:33.662:33.66
42:45.1Francesco-Luca OliverPBU13M2 Dacorum & Tring2:45.12:45.1
52:52.5Alex Milkowski U13M2 Harlow AC2:46.32:41.98
800 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:42.3William Sweeney U13M2Richard NationChelmsford2:36.72:36.7
22:43.5Stephen AdesinaPBU13M1Karl SumunThurrock2:41.092:41.09
32:47.4James DobbinPBU13M1 St. Albans AC2:47.42:47.4
43:02.1Nathan Trotter U13M1 Dacorum & Tring2:50.682:50.68
800 U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:39.7Archie SimsPBU13M2 Chelmsford2:39.72:39.7
22:50.1Alfie O'NeillPBU13M1 Dacorum & Tring2:50.12:50.1
32:58.7William KiddPBU13M2 Dacorum & Tring2:58.72:58.7
43:05.9Samuel Newcombe U13M1 St. Albans AC3:00.73:00.7
53:09.5Lucas Roberton U13M1 St. Albans AC3:00.43:00.4
800 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:29.9Jessica Hoar U17W2Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring/Harrow2:23.822:23.82
22:38.1Leah BrewerSBU17W1 Thurrock2:38.12:33.5
32:38.4Faye Sweeting U17W2Stephen WilliamsChelmsford2:29.42:23.37
800 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:38.4Hannah WatersSBU17W1 Chelmsford2:38.42:35.3
22:41.0Emily Fall U17W2 Thurrock2:39.622:37.4
32:44.6Grace Hucknall U17W1John GarnerDacorum & Tring2:29.042:23.05
800 U17W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:54.0Paige Woodcraft U17W1 Chelmsford2:50.82:50.8
800 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:23.6Jayne Elvin U15W2 Thurrock2:17.782:17.78
22:26.4Erin Little U15W1 Chelmsford2:19.162:19.16
32:27.5Annabel Hedge U15W1 St. Albans AC2:25.052:25.05
42:29.4Lauren Collis U15W2Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring2:28.662:28.66
52:33.4Katie Lee U15W1 Harlow AC2:32.82:32.8
62:36.9Madison Hill U15W2 Braintree2:31.42:31.4
800 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:34.9Chloe BrandSBU15W2 Thurrock2:34.92:33.7
22:35.9Alice Bower U15W1 Chelmsford2:35.282:35.28
32:36.0Sara LaitnerPBU15W2 St. Albans AC2:36.02:36.0
42:47.1Maisy Clark U15W1 Braintree2:44.02:42.9
53:02.5Beth Moody U15W1 Dacorum & Tring2:54.12:54.1
63:04.8Grace Evans U15W2 Harlow AC3:03.23:03.2
800 U15W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:48.5Naomi Coote U15W1 Chelmsford2:38.42:38.4
23:15.1Emily Newman U15W1 Braintree3:03.03:03.0
33:32.3Zara Mason U15W2 Braintree3:14.33:14.3
800 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:30.6Brooke Evans U13W2Robert WrightDacorum & Tring2:29.12:29.1
22:35.7Sachiko SmartPBU13W2 Braintree/Essex Schs2:35.72:35.7
32:42.6Lucy ChapelhowPBU13W1Karl SumunThurrock2:41.162:41.16
42:45.1Annabelle Crystall U13W2 Chelmsford2:42.32:42.3
52:51.6Rebecca CrayPBU13W2 St. Albans AC2:51.62:51.6
63:05.2Eryn FootePBU13W1 Harlow AC3:05.23:05.2
800 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:46.0Etienne King U13W2Richard NationChelmsford2:42.62:42.6
22:55.5Phoebe Goss U13W2 Dacorum & Tring2:49.72:49.7
32:58.4Violet GrayPBU13W1 Braintree2:58.42:58.4
43:24.7Shannon Beveridge U13W2 Thurrock3:18.53:11.0
800 U13W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:41.3Sienna ShiptonPBU13W1 Chelmsford2:41.32:41.3
22:50.7Brooke McClementPBU13W1 Chelmsford2:50.72:50.7
32:52.1Poppy WebsterPBU13W2 Dacorum & Tring2:49.52:49.5
42:55.1Maisy RaymondPBU13W1 Chelmsford2:55.12:55.1