Forth Valley League Division 1 External Results
Livingston
18 May 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:23.1Patrick Cannon U15M2 Moorfoot2:11.922:11.92
22:24.9Alastair Scott U15M2 Lasswade2:17.642:09.63
32:27.0Oliver RodgerPBU15M1 Pitreavie2:27.02:27.0
42:27.5Finlay McWilliamPBU15M1 Edinburgh AC2:23.012:19.74
52:32.7James CuthbertPBU15M2 Dunfermline Track & Field2:28.702:28.70
62:37.7Jamie Smith U15M1 Team East Lothian2:29.852:24.32
800 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:31.7Max LapeyrePBU15M1 Edinburgh AC2:31.72:31.7
22:33.7Alasdair Brown U15M1 Lasswade2:32.682:32.68
32:35.9Archie Hendry U15M  Borders  
42:39.3Evan Wilson U15M1 Pitreavie2:30.942:30.94
800 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:32.7Kieran Fulton U13M2 Moorfoot2:18.672:18.67
22:33.6Innes McDonald U13M1 Edinburgh AC2:32.432:32.43
32:34.4Andrew McWilliamPBU13M2 Lasswade2:32.02:32.0
42:40.5Struan Wilson U13M1 Pitreavie2:36.742:36.74
52:44.3Jim HenryPBU13M2 Musselburgh2:42.12:42.1
62:45.0Logan RandPBU13M2 Dunfermline Track & Field2:39.882:39.88
800 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:36.2Ross Christie U13M1 Gala2:28.222:27.74
22:43.7Jamie DuncanPBU13M1 Edinburgh AC2:42.392:42.39
32:44.9Callum Hall U13M  Pitreavie  
42:50.7Shane MajekodunmiSBU13M2 Lasswade2:50.72:47.76
52:52.1Fergus Bond U13M2 Dunfermline Track & Field2:49.192:49.19
62:52.8Sandy HenryPBU13M1 Musselburgh2:52.82:52.8
800 U11M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:42.9Howie AllisonPBU11M11 Musselburgh2:36.12:29.92
22:48.5Reuben Lees U11M  Edinburgh AC2:45.32:45.3
32:49.8Archie Dalgliesh U11M  Gala2:41.82:41.8
42:55.1Oscar SimmonsPBU11M11 Dunfermline Track & Field2:41.22:41.2
52:57.0Gregor MacGilp U11M11 Pitreavie2:55.42:55.4
62:57.6Ruairidh WoodPBU11M  Lasswade2:56.02:56.0
800 U11M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:51.8Josh DauntPBU11M10 Edinburgh AC2:51.82:51.8
22:56.1Bradley MoffatPBU11M10 Dunfermline Track & Field2:56.12:56.1
32:56.6Donald RossPBU11M10 Musselburgh2:56.62:50.87
43:07.8Jack Rodger U11M10 Pitreavie2:59.32:59.3
53:08.2Nathan LawrencePBU11M  Lasswade3:04.63:04.6
63:09.3Daniel AntrobusPBU11M10 Gala3:09.33:09.3
800 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:30.9Erin MacFarlane U15W1John WandsPitreavie2:23.522:22.29
22:32.9Isla PatersonPBU15W1 Gala2:26.42:26.4
32:33.8Tallulah McMorrisPBU15W1 Edinburgh AC2:29.52:29.5
42:37.9Olivia MeiklePBU15W1 Lasswade2:37.92:35.23
52:45.6Maia Helm U15W2 Dunfermline Track & Field2:36.182:36.18
800 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:35.3Molly KiddSBU15W2 Edinburgh AC2:35.32:32.58
22:41.2Georgia Wood U15W2 Tweed, Leader, Jed Track2:33.562:33.56
32:41.8Amy McLaughlin U15W1 Lasswade2:37.642:37.64
42:42.7Rebecca SluddenSBU15W1 Pitreavie2:42.72:40.98
52:58.1Megan Turnbull U15W1 Dunfermline Track & Field2:45.082:45.08
800 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:32.8Lily Simon U13W2 Pitreavie2:26.212:26.21
22:39.7Grace CroallPBU13W2 Edinburgh AC2:39.72:39.7
32:43.8Caitlin ClydePBU13W2 Border2:43.82:43.8
42:46.0Eloise ScottPBU13W1 Lasswade2:42.502:36.05
52:48.0Ellie Candlish U13W2 Dunfermline Track & Field2:44.522:44.52
62:54.1Amira FranklinPBU13W1 Musselburgh2:54.12:54.1
800 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:45.0Anna CrudenPBU13W2 Edinburgh AC2:45.02:45.0
22:45.6Laurie Hunter U13W1 Pitreavie2:44.312:38.19
32:46.5Elena LeePBU13W2 Moorfoot/Team Borders2:46.32:46.3
42:58.8Elsa McGregorPBU13W1 Musselburgh2:58.82:58.8
53:01.6Ruby Candlish U13W1 Dunfermline Track & Field2:55.012:55.01
-DNFAN Other U13W  Lasswade  
800 U11W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:44.4Joanna HirstPBU11W11 Edinburgh AC2:44.42:40.54
22:52.5Kirsty RankinePBU11W11 Gala2:47.52:47.5
32:53.6Eva Gasowska U11W11 Dunfermline Track & Field2:46.52:46.5
43:01.3Zara MacIntosh U11W  Lasswade  
53:01.5Jenna Young U11W  Pitreavie2:56.52:56.5
63:10.8Lucy MoodiePBU11W  Musselburgh3:10.83:10.8
800 U11W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:53.1Lilly Jackson U11W  Borders  
22:57.5Connie SandersonPBU11W11 Edinburgh AC2:57.52:57.5
33:01.9Maci FotheringhamPBU11W11 Pitreavie3:01.93:01.9
43:02.0Rachel BarnettPBU11W11 Dunfermline Track & Field3:02.02:54.06
53:06.3Isabella CochranePBU13W12 Lasswade3:06.33:06.3
63:19.2Lucy DeggPBU11W  Musselburgh3:19.23:19.2