Forth Valley League Division 1
Grangemouth
22 Jun 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:20.3Caleb Mcleod U15M1 Pitreavie/Falkirk2:13.512:10.10
22:21.4Ritchie MitchellPBU15M  Border2:21.42:21.4
32:28.7James CuthbertPBU15M2 Dunfermline Track & Field2:28.702:28.70
42:31.2Alasdair MccorquodalePBU15M1 Edinburgh AC2:31.22:27.05
52:39.1Alasdair Brown U15M1 Lasswade2:32.682:32.68
62:43.0Ewan Foley U15M  Musselburgh  
800 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:27.0Cameron RankinePBU15M1 Gala/Team Borders2:27.02:27.0
22:34.0Sam SimmonsPBU15M2 Dunfermline Track & Field2:34.02:31.35
32:34.7Oliver Rodger U15M1 Pitreavie2:27.02:27.0
800 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:30.1Fionn Hollingsbee U13M2 Moorfoot2:27.642:27.64
22:32.0Lachlan KunathPBU13M2 Edinburgh AC2:32.02:32.0
32:32.0Andrew McWilliamPBU13M2 Lasswade2:32.02:32.0
42:37.8Struan Wilson U13M1 Pitreavie2:36.742:36.74
52:42.1Jim HenryPBU13M2 Musselburgh2:42.12:42.1
62:44.9Logan Rand U13M2 Dunfermline Track & Field2:39.882:39.88
800 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:31.7Thomas Hilton U13M2 Moorfoot2:28.682:28.68
22:34.9Innes McDonald U13M1 Edinburgh AC2:32.432:32.43
32:44.6Rowan TaylorSBU13M2 Lasswade2:44.62:31.54
42:46.9Mack SimmonsPBU13M2 Dunfermline Track & Field2:46.92:37.87
52:51.5Callum Hall U13M  Pitreavie  
62:59.8Sandy Henry U13M1 Musselburgh2:52.82:52.8
800 U11M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:36.1Howie AllisonPBU11M11 Musselburgh2:36.12:36.1
22:37.4Charlie RobbiePBU11M11 Tweed, Leader, Jed Track2:37.42:37.4
32:41.2Oscar SimmonsPBU11M11 Dunfermline Track & Field2:41.22:41.2
42:45.3Reuben LeesPBU11M  Edinburgh AC2:45.32:45.3
52:47.8Ross Allan U11M11 Pitreavie2:46.32:46.3
62:57.1Ruairidh WoodPBU11M  Lasswade2:56.02:56.0
800 U11M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:41.8Archie DalglieshPBU11M  Gala2:41.82:41.8
22:47.0Max RickisPBU11M  Musselburgh2:47.02:47.0
32:48.0Thomas BogiePBU11M  Edinburgh AC2:48.02:48.0
42:54.0Noah CarsonPBU11M11 Dunfermline Track & Field2:54.02:54.0
52:55.4Gregor MacGilpPBU11M11 Pitreavie2:55.42:55.4
800 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:26.4Isla PatersonPBU15W1 Gala2:26.42:26.4
22:29.5Tallulah McMorrisPBU15W1 Edinburgh AC2:29.52:29.5
32:37.8Maia Helm U15W2 Dunfermline Track & Field2:36.182:36.18
42:39.0Amy McLaughlinPBU15W1 Lasswade2:37.642:37.64
52:48.4Rebecca Sludden U15W1 Pitreavie2:42.72:40.98
62:52.3Katie AlexanderSBU15W1 Musselburgh2:52.32:46.43
800 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:35.2Jessica LorimerSBU15W2 Edinburgh AC2:34.892:27.41
22:37.8Eloise KerrPBU15W2 Tweed, Leader, Jed Track2:37.82:37.8
32:51.5Darcie BlackPBU15W1Victoria StephenDunfermline Track & Field2:51.52:51.5
42:54.6Skye Foster U15W1 Lasswade2:48.452:45.34
800 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:33.0Lily Simon U13W2 Pitreavie2:26.212:26.21
22:38.3Cristina Elliot U13W2 Team East Lothian2:31.202:31.20
32:40.8Dashka MacDonaldPBU13W1 Edinburgh AC2:40.82:40.8
42:41.7Abbie FosterPBU13W1 Lasswade2:41.72:41.7
52:46.3Elena LeePBU13W2 Moorfoot/Team Borders2:46.32:46.3
62:49.6Ellie Candlish U13W2 Dunfermline Track & Field2:44.522:44.52
800 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:35.0Ariane BailliePBU13W2 Pitreavie2:35.02:35.0
22:45.4Eloise Scott U13W1 Lasswade2:42.502:39.97
32:49.2Kate MacPhailPBU13W2 Edinburgh AC2:49.22:49.2
42:58.5Erin GrayPBU15W4 Gala2:58.52:58.5
53:10.5Amy Jenkinson U13W1 Dunfermline Track & Field3:00.003:00.00
63:10.8Amira Franklin U13W1 Musselburgh2:54.12:54.1
800 U11W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:46.5Eva GasowskaPBU11W11 Dunfermline Track & Field2:46.52:46.5
22:47.5Kirsty RankinePBU11W  Gala2:47.52:47.5
32:55.5Annabelle Van der MerwePBU11W  Edinburgh AC2:55.52:53.85
42:56.5Jenna YoungPBU11W  Pitreavie2:56.52:56.5
53:18.5Isabella Cochrane U13W12 Lasswade3:06.33:06.3
63:21.9Lucy Degg U11W  Musselburgh3:19.23:19.2
800 U11W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:50.4Lilly Jackson U11W  Borders  
23:00.5Christy CameronPBU11W11 Pitreavie3:00.53:00.5
33:16.5Macy Wainwright U11W10 Dunfermline Track & Field3:13.43:13.4
43:17.5Libby HarrisonPBU11W  Edinburgh AC3:17.53:17.5
53:25.8Orlaith ParfittPBU11W  Lasswade3:25.83:25.8
63:26.2Niamh KerrPBU11W  Team East Lothian3:26.23:26.2