Forth Valley League Division 1
Grangemouth
24 Aug 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:31.5Conan Harper U15M2 Teviotdale/Annan4:30.924:30.92
24:45.0Caleb Mcleod U15M1 Pitreavie/Falkirk4:43.634:43.63
34:58.8Alastair Scott U15M2 Lasswade4:58.114:58.11
45:02.7Robert NewmanSBU15M2 Edinburgh AC5:02.74:59.5
55:26.9James Cuthbert U15M2 Dunfermline Track & Field5:16.715:16.71
65:30.9Jamie Smith U15M1 Team East Lothian5:17.405:17.40
1500 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:52.8Roy Taylor U15M1 Pitreavie4:34.054:34.05
25:06.7Alasdair Mccorquodale U15M1 Edinburgh AC5:01.775:01.77
35:09.9Cameron Rankine U15M1 Gala/Team Borders4:44.364:44.36
45:46.2Alec Miller U15M1 Lasswade5:34.305:34.30
1500 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:56.0Patrick BarnesPBU13M2 Edinburgh AC4:56.04:56.0
24:59.7Kieran Fulton U13M2 Moorfoot4:57.214:57.21
35:13.2David CuthbertPBU13M2 Dunfermline Track & Field5:13.25:13.2
45:21.7Struan Wilson U13M1 Pitreavie5:19.815:19.81
55:27.4Jim HenryPBU13M2 Musselburgh5:27.45:27.4
65:35.9Rowan Taylor U13M  Lasswade  
1500 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:09.9Ross ChristiePBU13M1 Gala5:09.95:09.9
25:26.2Lachlan Kunath U13M2 Edinburgh AC5:04.745:04.74
35:29.3Callum NewtonSBU13M2 Dunfermline Track & Field5:29.35:22.3
45:47.1Calum R HallSBU13M2 Pitreavie5:47.15:32.0
1500 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:08.3Erin MacFarlane U15W1John WandsPitreavie4:59.074:51.18
25:10.2Tallulah McMorrisPBU15W1 Edinburgh AC5:10.25:10.2
35:16.4Olivia Meikle U15W1 Lasswade5:02.565:02.56
45:37.8Anna Fairclough U15W2 Gala5:14.705:14.70
56:02.5Maia Helm U15W2 Dunfermline Track & Field5:51.605:51.60
66:08.4Ella Nicholson U15W  Musselburgh  
1500 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:16.0Anya Morrison U15W1 Pitreavie4:57.084:57.08
25:41.0Georgia WoodPBU15W2 Tweed, Leader, Jed Track5:41.05:41.0
35:51.7Skye FosterPBU15W1 Lasswade5:51.75:51.7
45:56.1Jessica LorimerSBU15W2 Edinburgh AC5:56.15:37.1
56:02.6Megan Turnbull U15W1 Dunfermline Track & Field5:53.805:53.80
1500 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:17.2Ariane Baillie U13W2 Pitreavie5:11.155:11.15
25:30.6Abbie FosterPBU13W1 Lasswade5:30.65:30.6
35:34.2Gracie LintonPBU13W2 Moorfoot5:34.25:34.2
45:42.0Grace CroallPBU13W2 Edinburgh AC5:42.05:42.0
55:44.5Ellie CandlishPBU13W2 Dunfermline Track & Field5:44.55:44.5
66:00.7Sadie SliferSBU13W2 Team East Lothian6:00.75:54.4
1500 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:31.8Eloise ScottPBU13W1 Lasswade5:31.85:31.8
25:33.4Laurie HunterPBU13W1 Pitreavie5:33.45:33.4
35:36.7Abbie LittlePBU13W2 Moorfoot5:36.75:36.7
46:02.2Ellie LorimerPBU13W1 Edinburgh AC6:02.26:02.2
56:02.5Ruby CandlishPBU13W1 Dunfermline Track & Field6:02.56:02.5