Heart of England League Division 1
Abingdon
2 Jun 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.99Nicolas ButlerPBU17M2 Stratford-upon-Avon/Rugby & Northampton5.995.99
25.95Mathew HallPBU20M5Chris BazeleyBanbury5.955.95
35.80Tobie WatsonPBU17M2Arnie WrayTelford AC5.855.85
45.57Sam Smith U17M1 Coventry5.855.85
55.35James BehlingSBU17M1 Radley5.355.53
65.06Cameron CollinsPBU17M2 Amber Valley & Erewash5.065.06
74.90Charlie Panayiotou U17M1 Solihull & Small Heath5.205.21
LJ U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.90Alex PowellPBU17M2Paul BearmanStratford-upon-Avon6.106.10
25.41Ben BarnesPBU17M1 Telford AC5.415.41
35.07Ben FlawnSBU17M1 Radley5.075.13
45.06Corey Nealon U17M1Ronnie WilliamsCoventry5.465.46
53.83Oliver Clamp U17M1 Banbury4.575.05
LJ U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.72Jake Minshull U15M2 Coventry6.326.32
25.49Freddie Clemons U15M2Paul BearmanStratford-upon-Avon5.945.94
35.15David OyedohPBU15M1 Radley5.535.53
44.92James LundPBU15M2 Solihull & Small Heath5.075.07
54.89Ryan Rawlinson U15M1 Amber Valley & Erewash5.335.33
64.73Oliver MaddoxPBU15M2 Telford AC4.884.88
74.71Archie Jones U15M2 Banbury5.375.37
84.39Ryan McGuffin U15M2 Royal Sutton Coldfield4.514.51
LJ U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.79Oscar Albanese U15M2 Stratford-upon-Avon5.145.14
24.69Archie Protheroe U15M2 Amber Valley & Erewash5.245.24
34.55Bailie Wells U15M1Alex AhmetRadley4.734.73
44.53Harry SolomonPBU15M1 Coventry4.534.53
54.43Daniel Hawkeswood U15M2 Solihull & Small Heath4.554.85
64.18Evan Phipps U15M2 Banbury4.374.37
73.73Jake Barnes U15M2 Telford AC4.184.18
83.53Max Chappelle U15M1Chrissie PrinceRoyal Sutton Coldfield4.354.35
LJ U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.60Leo AndersonSBU13M2 Banbury5.065.06
24.16Thomas KaulPBU13M2 Amber Valley & Erewash4.164.16
34.09Seb Hillard U13M1 Stratford-upon-Avon4.194.19
43.98Henry Fletcher U13M1 Radley4.234.23
53.90Henry Browne U13M2 Coventry3.953.95
63.78Samuel Tatton U13M2 Telford AC3.863.86
73.72Drew Woodley U13M2 Solihull & Small Heath3.943.94
83.21Jacob Harris U13M1 Royal Sutton Coldfield3.643.64
LJ U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.80Luis Fravolini U13M2 Amber Valley & Erewash4.034.03
23.79James Verralls U13M2 Stratford-upon-Avon4.174.42
33.76Oliver Skelton U13M2 Telford AC4.094.09
43.76Kai Wilkinson U13M1 Radley4.244.24
53.45Euan Hill U13M2 Coventry3.523.52
63.43Harvey Nelson U13M1 Solihull & Small Heath3.953.95
73.03Fraser Mowatt U13M  Banb  
82.96Kyi EmreyPBU13M1 Royal Sutton Coldfield2.962.96
LJ U11M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.94Ollie Lloyd-ThomasPBU11M11 Banbury4.104.10
23.77Luca Deakin U11M11 Solihull & Small Heath4.054.05
33.54Divine Ihene U11M  Rad  
43.46Jed BennettSBU11M11 Amber Valley & Erewash3.463.75
53.25Sam McGuffinPBU11M11 Royal Sutton Coldfield3.253.25
63.20Willoughby Tovey Gulachsen U11M  Strat  
73.19Sebastian MacGibbon U11M  Coventry3.233.23
LJ U11M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.77Austin WilkinsPBU11M11 Banbury4.094.09
23.42Ben Watson U11M11 Solihull & Small Heath3.643.64
32.98Joel BurroughsPBU11M11 Coventry2.982.98
42.94Robbie Jones U11M  Rad  
52.87Noah HomerPBU11M10 Royal Sutton Coldfield2.872.87
62.78Gino Franco U11M11 Amber Valley & Erewash3.253.25
72.73Omarian Gordon U11M  Strat  
LJ SW A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.04Danielle HalesPBU17W Arnie WrayTelford AC5.055.05
25.03Marina Semple U17W  Radley5.195.19
34.85Hermarni GordonSBU17W Martin BishellAmber Valley & Erewash4.854.90
44.70Elsa Buchanan U17W Brian HigsonRoyal Sutton Coldfield4.854.86
54.65Millie Leighton U17W Paul BearmanStratford-upon-Avon/Rugby & Northampton4.734.81
64.53Shannel MosekaPBU17W  Coventry4.534.53
74.30Charlotte CappendellSBU17W  Solihull & Small Heath4.374.42
83.52Elizabeth Eskender U17W  Banbury3.643.93
LJ SW B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.48Faith Tooze U17W  Stratford-upon-Avon4.564.56
24.12Grace BennettSBU17W  Amber Valley & Erewash4.124.40
33.88Mia Ruth Sharkey U17W  Coventry4.164.16
43.84Zoe Trevis U17W  Royal Sutton Coldfield4.084.23
53.40April TattonPBU17W  Telford AC3.403.40
62.97Ella Shaw U17W  Radley2.983.02
LJ U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.41Rhianna O'Connor U15W2 Coventry4.444.51
24.30Kinga Trutwin U15W2Eric CartwrightTelford AC4.844.84
34.17Nicole Bonser U15W1 Amber Valley & Erewash4.494.49
44.07Kaela Nelson U15W2Michael CottamRadley4.674.67
53.85Esmay Baughan U15W2 Stratford-upon-Avon4.334.33
63.84Sarah Gahan U15W2 Solihull & Small Heath4.204.20
73.70Olivia StrawPBU15W1 Royal Sutton Coldfield3.703.70
83.70Inka Moyaert U15W2 Banbury4.074.07
LJ U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.38Lea Quarm U15W2 Coventry4.804.80
23.73Joellyn AbbeyPBU15W2 Telford AC3.733.73
33.65Annabelle Wolverson U15W1 Stratford-upon-Avon4.344.34
43.48Abigail SteelePBU15W2 Solihull & Small Heath3.483.48
53.18Ellie WilliamsPBU15W1 Banbury3.183.18
62.87Martha WoodSBU15W1Brian HigsonRoyal Sutton Coldfield2.873.08
72.80Katie Potts U15W2 Amber Valley & Erewash4.794.79
LJ U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.90Alexa GordonPBU13W2Joe McColganAmber Valley & Erewash4.904.90
24.42Daniella Bleach U13W2Brian DarbyCoventry4.694.69
33.70Evelyn Branch U13W2 Royal Sutton Coldfield3.843.84
43.70Kaci-Lee TrumperPBU13W1 Telford AC3.703.70
53.63Ruby Edwards U13W1 Stratford-upon-Avon3.803.80
63.59Mia Conduit U13W2Robert PintonSolihull & Small Heath3.913.91
73.49Amelia Webb U13W2 Radley3.883.88
83.44Isla McGowanPBU13W1 Banbury3.443.44
LJ U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.29Mae JonesPBU13W2 Amber Valley & Erewash4.494.49
23.57Lily Conduit U13W1 Solihull & Small Heath4.094.09
33.51Antonia Leece U13W2 Stratford-upon-Avon3.753.75
43.34Mia CrawshawPBU13W2 Radley3.493.49
53.12Frankie ScrivenerPBU13W1 Banbury3.123.12
62.96Jolie Fisher U13W2 Telford AC3.423.49
72.93Antonia WamalaSBU13W1 Coventry2.933.06
82.66Elizabeth Fox-Payne U13W1 Royal Sutton Coldfield3.223.22
LJ U11W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.48Kadisha NwachukwuPBU11W  Telford AC3.483.48
23.38Harriet Billyeale U11W  Cov  
33.23Florence Thomas-Male U11W11 Royal Sutton Coldfield3.423.42
43.14Ella Smith U23W22 Stratford-upon-Avon3.594.64
53.09Isla Hiscocks U11W11 Amber Valley & Erewash3.523.52
63.06Cecilia HuepflPBU11W10Darren KitchingRadley3.063.06
72.91Aimee Hanley U11W10 Solihull & Small Heath3.453.45
82.64Jasmine Mowatt U11W  Banb  
LJ U11W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.35Angelica BotsoeSBU11W11 Coventry3.353.57
23.02Lola BrettPBU11W  Telford AC3.023.02
32.91Mollie BeetonSBU11W11 Royal Sutton Coldfield2.913.03
42.84Isobelle ProtheroePBU11W11 Amber Valley & Erewash2.842.84
52.74Annie Silvers U11W  Stratford-upon-Avon3.293.29
62.72Freya Alsworth U11W  Rad  
72.38Elsa Bruce-SimmsPBU11W10 Banbury2.382.38