Heart of England League Division 1
Sutton Coldfield
7 Jul 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:29.5Rowan Miell-Ingram U17M1Michael CottamRadley4:23.04:23.0
24:43.5Louis BushbyPBU17M1 Banbury4:39.04:39.0
34:44.0Jenson WilliamsPBU17M1 Solihull & Small Heath4:44.04:44.0
45:02.9Josh DobedoePBU17M1 Stratford-upon-Avon5:00.65:00.6
1500 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:04.0Ethan Gilbert U17M1 Radley5:03.85:03.8
25:10.1Thomas MayesPBU17M1 Stratford-upon-Avon5:10.15:10.1
1500 U17M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:31.7Nick CreesPBU15M-2 Royal Sutton Coldfield5:31.75:31.7
1500 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:36.0Archie WickensPBU15M2 Bridgnorth4:36.04:36.0
24:36.9Quinn Miell-Ingram U15M1Michael CottamRadley4:31.804:31.80
34:46.0George HopePBU15M2 Royal Sutton Coldfield4:46.04:46.0
44:55.0Oscar GolinskiPBU15M1 Solihull & Small Heath4:55.04:55.0
54:57.9Thomas EasonPBU15M1 Amber Valley & Erewash4:51.654:51.65
64:59.7Adam TaylorPBU15M1Paul HawkinsStratford-upon-Avon4:59.74:59.7
1500 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:50.3Jack Wakefield U15M2 Royal Sutton Coldfield4:48.24:48.2
24:56.2Jacob Charity-WilliamsPBU15M1 Radley4:56.24:56.2
34:56.6Jedid MensahPBU15M2 Telford AC4:56.64:56.6
45:03.1Connor ChadwickPBU15M2 Amber Valley & Erewash5:00.65:00.6
55:15.9Caleb Spriggs U15M2 Stratford-upon-Avon5:01.475:01.47
65:24.8Oliver Swann U15M2 Solihull & Small Heath5:09.85:09.8
1500 U15M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:24.9George BromleyPBU13M-2 Royal Sutton Coldfield5:24.95:24.9
1500 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:45.8Daniel ScottPBU13M2 Solihull & Small Heath4:45.84:45.8
24:57.4Oliver Skelton U13M2 Telford AC4:56.94:56.9
35:00.8Fred WaltonPBU13M2 Radley5:00.85:00.8
45:05.7Isaac Cartwright U13M2Spencer DuvalRoyal Sutton Coldfield5:02.35:02.3
55:07.0Douglas Garnett U13M1 Coventry5:02.75:02.7
65:21.0William MayesPBU13M1 Stratford-upon-Avon5:21.05:21.0
1500 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:10.2Caspar CumberlandPBU13M2 Radley5:10.25:10.2
25:17.6William SteadPBU13M1 Royal Sutton Coldfield5:17.65:17.6
35:21.8Daniel Wort U13M2 Solihull & Small Heath5:21.05:21.0
45:29.0Ollie Hemming U13M  Strat  
56:06.3Ben GuestPBU13M2 Telford AC6:06.36:06.3
1500 SW A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:10.0Tia Williams U20W  Banbury5:02.895:02.89
25:14.8Martha Wood U15W Brian HigsonRoyal Sutton Coldfield5:05.05:02.8
35:26.5Abigail WheelhouseSBU17W  Solihull & Small Heath5:26.55:19.6
45:31.5Rosie Cherry U17W  Coventry5:24.795:15.9
55:44.1Katie Appleby U17W  Telford AC5:24.65:24.6
1500 SW B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:35.9Caitlin WhiteSBU20W Brian HigsonRoyal Sutton Coldfield5:35.95:26.0
26:34.5April Tatton U17W  Telford AC6:10.55:42.6
1500 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:05.1Grace Golinski U15W2 Solihull & Small Heath5:01.225:01.22
25:19.8Emma JacksonPBU15W1 Coventry5:19.85:19.8
35:21.2Lottie DennePBU15W2 Banbury5:21.25:21.2
45:25.2Sian Duval U15W2 Royal Sutton Coldfield5:20.405:13.5
55:27.7Poppy CrosthwaiteSBU15W1 Radley5:27.75:24.5
65:31.9Charlotte Marshall U15W2 Stratford-upon-Avon5:18.855:18.85
75:49.0Caitlyn Disley U15W1 Telford AC5:35.55:35.5
1500 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:07.7Rachel Batchelor U15W2 Solihull & Small Heath5:06.035:06.03
25:36.7Amaya Tisdale U15W1 Royal Sutton Coldfield5:35.75:35.7
35:50.6Ellie Deaner U15W2 Stratford-upon-Avon5:31.05:22.1
46:02.5Kate GreenwoodPBU15W1 Telford AC6:02.56:02.5
1500 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:15.8Isla McGowanPBU13W1 Banbury5:15.85:15.8
25:17.5Niamh Hillard U13W2 Stratford-upon-Avon5:14.505:14.50
35:26.1Freya BruschPBU13W1 Coventry5:26.15:26.1
45:40.9Mia Crawshaw U13W2 Radley5:31.065:31.06
55:47.8Mia ConduitPBU13W2Robert PintonSolihull & Small Heath5:47.85:47.8
65:52.5Eva Cartwright U13W1 Royal Sutton Coldfield5:51.25:51.2
75:52.9Phoebe Tilsley U13W1 Amber Valley & Erewash5:49.255:49.25
1500 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:31.1Madeleine Linfoot U13W2 Stratford-upon-Avon5:26.225:26.22
25:36.0Krista Bennett U13W2 Coventry5:17.675:17.67
35:56.8Leila DennePBU13W1 Banbury5:56.85:56.8
46:02.8Katie FitzpatrickPBU13W2 Amber Valley & Erewash6:02.86:02.8
56:15.6Ella SwannPBU13W2 Solihull & Small Heath6:15.66:15.6
66:15.7Lucy RigbyPBU13W2 Royal Sutton Coldfield6:15.76:15.7