Heart of England League Division 2
Redditch
16 Jun 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U20M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:22.1Joshua CannellPBU20M2Shane SmithKettering4:22.14:22.1
24:27.5Harrison MaynePBU17M-1Catherine MijovicBromsgrove & Redditch4:27.484:10.19
34:31.3Charlie Combey U17M-1 Saffron AC4:28.04:28.0
44:37.5Henry Herries U15M-3 Wreake & Soar Valley4:34.04:34.0
54:39.0Ben HarlePBU17M-2 Worcester4:39.04:39.0
64:48.9Joseph ComerfordPBU17M-2 Rugby & Northampton4:48.94:47.27
1500 U20M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:44.9Jack Watson U20M2Shane SmithKettering4:29.814:29.81
24:54.3Bailey NoelPBU17M-1 Bromsgrove & Redditch4:54.34:44.3
1500 U17M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:58.4Richard Brotherton U15M-2Mary ParkesWreake & Soar Valley5:12.155:06.41
1500 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:53.8Joseph JonesPBU15M1 Rugby & Northampton4:53.84:53.8
24:57.5MacKenzie BloxhamPBU15M1 Wreake & Soar Valley4:57.54:57.5
35:05.9Linus Burnage U15M1 Worcester5:01.894:37.63
45:18.0Reinis Batner U15M  Kett  
1500 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:04.6Joseph Pointon U15M1John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley4:58.574:45.2
1500 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:46.4Jacob Asher-Relf U13M2Shane SmithKettering4:40.14:40.1
24:54.6Matthew BevinsPBU13M2 Bromsgrove & Redditch4:54.64:54.6
35:07.2Ryan ButlerPBU13M2 Saffron AC5:07.25:07.2
45:08.8Samuel PatersonPBU13M2 Worcester5:03.65:03.6
55:11.9Milo BrothertonPBU13M1 Wreake & Soar Valley5:00.494:57.4
65:35.3William GowerSBU13M1 Rugby & Northampton5:35.35:22.87
1500 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:23.2Robert WardlawPBU13M2 Saffron AC5:23.25:23.2
25:25.3Joshua BevinsPBU13M1 Bromsgrove & Redditch5:24.55:24.5
35:27.8Joshua HatherleyPBU13M1Annie PointonWreake & Soar Valley5:27.85:03.5
45:30.5Joshua Sanders U13M1 Worcester5:28.55:28.5
55:56.7Charlie Gibbs U13M2 Rugby & Northampton5:42.25:08.2
1500 SW A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:49.0Katie ParkerPBU17W Glynn ParkerWreake & Soar Valley4:49.04:47.20
25:15.1Freya Batkin U17W Shane SmithKettering5:10.085:10.08
35:37.7Lauren Sykes U17W Rita BrownlieBromsgrove & Redditch5:26.95:26.9
46:02.8Emma Pound U17W  Worcester5:48.65:43.1
1500 SW B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:05.9Rosie Timlock U17W John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley4:59.664:59.66
26:09.3Suzanne CapewellSBU17W  Worcester6:09.35:57.3
1500 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:01.9Isabella Wrightam U15W1John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley4:59.384:59.38
25:06.2Esme RangerPBU15W2Catherine MijovicBromsgrove & Redditch5:03.204:57.4
35:07.3Elspeth UnittPBU15W2 Rugby & Northampton5:07.35:07.3
45:07.6Evie Hawkesford-JohnsonSBU15W2Geoff AstonWorcester5:07.65:07.3
55:11.0Eve Rowley U15W1Robert GriffithsSaffron AC5:03.365:03.36
67:07.5Niamh Sinnott U15W1 Kettering6:49.026:49.02
1500 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:26.6Eliza WeselbySBU15W2 Wreake & Soar Valley5:26.65:12.69
25:38.2McKenzie Smith-Byrne U15W2 Saffron AC5:30.745:13.7
1500 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:13.4Imogen Saunders U13W1John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley5:09.744:37.80
25:16.2Lilia MicoPBU13W2Geoff AstonWorcester5:16.24:50.84
35:26.4Sophie HancockPBU13W1 Rugby & Northampton5:26.45:06.3
45:35.7Tola KustraPBU13W2 Bromsgrove & Redditch5:35.75:35.7
55:38.8Mya Acharya U13W2 Saffron AC5:35.05:35.0
65:39.7Magdalena Gancheva U13W1Shane SmithKettering5:24.705:04.31
1500 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:26.0Lillie HolfordPBU13W1 Wreake & Soar Valley5:26.05:10.84
26:14.8Rebecca Eaton U13W1 Rugby & Northampton6:12.976:12.97