Cambridgeshire Spring Graded Meeting External Results
Peterborough
7 Apr 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:43.90Amelia FlemingPBU15W Bedford & County/Cambridgeshire Schs/Riverside2:36.452:36.45
22:52.45Isabella Fleming U15W Nene Valley2:50.492:50.49
32:56.69Jaia BullPBU13W Peterborough2:50.392:50.39
43:00.85Lola Gaches U13W Peterborough2:50.72:50.7
53:02.67Faith Perkins U13W Peterborough2:55.92:55.9
63:04.59Millie HerrickPBU13W Peterborough3:04.593:04.59
73:41.48Tamsin Wallings U17W Peterborough3:21.03:21.0
800 SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:35.68Caleb Topping U15M Peterborough2:28.72:28.7
22:42.86Evie HemmingsPBU13W Nene Valley2:42.862:42.86
32:50.39Emma RobesonPBU15W Cambridge & Coleridge2:50.392:50.39
42:54.38Francis CookeSBU13M Cambridge & Coleridge2:45.032:45.03
52:55.14Luke Farrow U13M Peterborough AC  
62:56.14Elliot Sly U13M Huntingdonshire2:51.752:51.75
73:00.50Joshua Spencer U15M Peterborough AC  
83:16.15Fraser BooleSBU13M Nene Valley3:16.153:08.5
800 SX 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:34.90Edward LinsdellPBU15M Nene Valley2:23.72:23.7
22:35.10Leila QuernsPBU17W Cambridge & Coleridge2:25.862:25.86
32:36.88Lola Fletcher U13WDenise KorkmazNene Valley2:32.22:32.2
42:40.37Eliza MardonPBU13WDenise KorkmazNene Valley2:36.692:36.69
52:41.21Olive CookePBU17W Cambridge & Coleridge2:41.212:41.21
62:42.24William CrowtherPBU13M Huntingdonshire2:42.242:42.24
72:43.23Matilda HalfordPBU13W Nene Valley2:42.42:42.4
82:53.83Alexa Boole U15WDavid ClayNene Valley2:35.92:35.9
800 SX 4
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:19.60Howard CroftPBU15MDerek DarnellHuntingdonshire2:16.22:16.2
22:20.00Flo Brill U17WRussell ProsserNene Valley2:16.72:16.7
32:23.28Ella Robinson U17WDenise KorkmazNene Valley2:18.982:18.98
42:23.89Evie Odlin U17WDavid ClayNene Valley2:17.452:17.45
52:30.83Katie MargarsonSBSENWMick GrahamCambridge & Coleridge2:26.052:26.05
62:39.11Patrick CazzatoPBU20M Peterborough2:39.112:39.11
72:40.99Conner Cassar U17M Peterborough2:34.72:29.6
82:41.87Tom Waterworth U13M Huntingdonshire2:29.12:25.93
800 SX 5
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:08.48Benji Davies U17M Peterborough1:59.421:59.42
22:11.12Kai Chilvers U15MDenise KorkmazNene Valley2:05.872:05.87
32:12.74Brian Kotelo Jr U23M Cambridge & Coleridge2:07.122:07.12
42:12.85Sebastian Darnell U20MDerek DarnellHuntingdonshire2:07.902:07.90
52:13.52Callum Molloy U17M Cambridge & Coleridge2:05.22:05.2
62:23.52Rory Bello-MatthewsPBU17M Peterborough2:23.522:23.52
72:26.00Tyler SmithPBU17M Peterborough2:26.002:26.00