Devon County Championships External Results
Exeter
12 May 19
100 100WC 200 200WC 300 400 400WC 800 1500 3000 5000 70HU13W 75HU13M 75HU15W 80HU17W
100HU17M 100HM50 100HW 300HW 400H 400HU17M 400HM50 400HW 1500SCW HJ PV LJ TJ SP7.26K SP6K
SP5K SP4K SP3K SP2.72K DT2K DT1.75K DT1.5K DT1.25K DT1K DT0.75K HT7.26K HT6K HT5K HT4K HT3K
JT800 JT700 JT600 JT500 JT400 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
1500 U13X
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
86:01.37  Tamara DowPBU13W2 Exeter5:53.175:53.17
1500 SM
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:21.78  Joe BeatonPBU20M Graeme RileyTavistock4:20.574:20.57
24:22.77  Adam LeworthyPBU17M Mark BraceNorth Devon4:19.954:09.31
34:24.84  Luke Hamley U17M Mark BraceNorth Devon4:15.414:09.78
44:28.60  Liam HallowsSBU23M  Erme Valley4:26.484:26.48
54:33.68  Oliver Woodmason U17M Alasdair CarpenterCity of Plymouth4:24.474:24.47
64:46.71  James McKibbin T20/F20 U23M Mark BraceNorth Devon4:29.614:24.87
74:49.75  Ewan Walton V35M  Teignbridge/Newton Abbot4:40.314:40.31
85:17.17  Pat MacdonoughPBV40M  Tavistock5:10.575:10.57
95:21.93  Martin French V45M  City of Plymouth/South West Vets5:05.695:05.69
1500 SW
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:01.68  Millie AyresPBU17W Steve ChoulesNorth Devon4:59.444:59.44
25:01.69  Natasha FarringtonSBU20W Martin Exley-DeaneTavistock4:53.574:53.57
35:03.23  Phoebe Killen U23W Brian O'HareExeter/Exeter Uni4:57.394:57.39
45:14.52  Elyse Kedzior-MacDonoughPBU17W  Tavistock5:04.045:04.04
55:14.76  Mollie O'HanlonPBU20W  Heanor/Exeter Uni5:09.385:09.38
65:18.32  Ella-May HardsPBU23W  City of Salisbury/Exeter Uni5:13.795:12.75
75:22.25  Holly Leman-LiberalPBU17W  Torbay5:22.255:05.97
 
3000 SM
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19:26.56  James AlcockPBU20M  Torbay9:26.569:26.56
210:12.61  William Pengelly U15M Steve ChoulesNorth Devon10:07.8810:07.88
310:25.91  Dylan Dayman U17M Mark BraceNorth Devon10:02.6810:02.68
410:40.28  Cameron Bryson U17M  Exeter10:17.0410:17.04
511:21.35  Martin FrenchSBV45M  City of Plymouth/South West Vets11:21.3510:53.09
613:13.57  David KingSBV65M  Taunton/South West Vets13:13.5711:59.46
715:46.03  Dave EveleighSBV65M  Exmouth15:46.0310:01.5
3000 SW
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110:16.52  Scarlett LivingstonePBU15W  Exeter10:16.5210:16.52
210:41.81  Phoebe ClarkPBU17W  Exeter10:36.9810:36.98
310:43.41  Courtney HowardPBU20W Brian O'HareExeter10:24.4110:24.41
411:04.93  Clare CowenSBSENW  Exeter11:04.9310:36.2
511:24.63  Katie HarriesPBU15W  Exeter11:24.6311:24.63
611:28.01  Jennifer Sabine U23W Dave ChanterTavistock Run Project11:27.9211:22.93
712:22.38  Charlotte TilneyPBU17W  Tavistock12:22.3812:22.38
812:39.10  Kate Phillips U17W  City of Plymouth12:36.412:36.4
 
5000 SM
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
116:50.95  Hamish JamesPBU20M Mark BraceNorth Devon16:50.9516:50.95
218:44.26  Sonny HarveyPBSENM  Torbay18:44.2618:44.26
319:53.00  Martin French V45M  City of Plymouth/South West Vets19:19.0918:57.9
423:08.28  David KingSBV65M  Taunton/South West Vets23:08.2820:26.4
 
70HU13W U13W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.74 1.2Harriet Wragg U13W2 Exeter12.2912.29
213.37 1.2Elyse SingletaryPBU13W2Garry GahanNorth Devon12.312.3
316.37 1.2Imogen DaviesPBU13W1 Exeter16.3716.37
416.88 1.2Katelyn MilburnPBU13W1 Tavistock16.8816.88
 
75HU13M U13M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.44 1.4Joshua TaylorSBU13M2 Torbay11.8111.81
213.85 1.4Nicolas Maczugowski U13M2Neal EdwardsTavistock13.013.0
315.02 1.4Owen Cox U13M2 North Devon14.914.9
 
75HU15W U15W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.60w2.2Kinga KudziaPBU15W2 City of Plymouth12.0012.00
212.84w2.2Isobelle Beer U15W1Garry GahanNorth Devon12.4612.35
212.84w2.2Elysia Morris U15W2 City of Plymouth12.6012.60
413.17w2.2Ciara Addison U15W2 North Devon12.612.6
513.20w2.2Bea Oliver-Stevens U15W2Lee FarleighExeter12.4512.45
 
80HU17W U17W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.94 -1.2Katie ChapmanPBU17W1Rebecca ChapmanExeter11.6311.63
212.23 -1.2Estelle HodgesPBU17W2 Erme Valley12.0012.00
313.05 -1.2Hanna UlvedePBU17W1 Newton Abbot12.7112.71
 
100HU17M U17M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.00 -0.6Toby ClaydenPBU17M2 City of Plymouth14.5514.55
215.14 -0.6Craig Moncur U17M2Graham MoncurExeter14.3714.37
 
100HM50 M55
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.18 -0.6Stephen BlackfordSBV55M5 City of Plymouth/Armada25.1821.00
 
100HW U20W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.17 -1.2Samantha Harris U20W1Neal EdwardsCity of Plymouth13.9113.91
214.59 -1.2Emily TyrrellPBU20W1Kevin SkinnerExeter14.1714.02
314.88 -1.2Emily Bee U20W1David BeeCity of Plymouth14.3013.93
415.30 -1.2Olivia DobsonPBU20W2 Exeter14.6414.64
 
300HW U17W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
149.84  Olivia Travers U17W1Alasdair CarpenterErme Valley49.849.8
 
400H U20M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
163.04  Christopher PerryPBU20M2Lee FarleighExeter61.1858.42
 
400HU17M U17M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
159.24  Danny FilewodPBU17M2Neal EdwardsCity of Plymouth59.2459.24
 
400HM50 M55
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
191.32  Stephen Blackford V55M5 City of Plymouth/Armada88.7777.9
 
400HW SW
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
162.61  Sarah Kearsey SENW Glenn WalpoleExeter60.9360.93
269.59  Marilyn Grech SENW Sonya EllisExeter Uni/Malta65.3065.30
 
1500SCW SX
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:14.30  Chloe Olford U20W  Newton Abbot5:06.975:06.97
25:22.17  Jasmine StonePBU17W  Yeovil/Tiverton5:14.245:14.24
35:49.58  Eliza Banbury U17W Steve ChoulesNorth Devon5:47.895:47.89
46:10.48  Ben TolsonPBU15M  Bideford6:10.486:10.48
56:16.35  Isabella Peyton-JonesSBU15W  Exeter6:16.355:57.71
67:11.17  Zoe CrutchleyPBU20W John EdwardsCity of Plymouth7:11.177:11.17
 
HJ SM
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.80  Leon BiaggiPBU17M  Exeter1.801.85
21.75  Matthew GilbertSBSENM  City of Plymouth1.801.96
31.70  Louis WrightPBU17M  Exeter1.701.70
41.20  Stephen BlackfordSBV55M  City of Plymouth/Armada1.201.30
HJ U15M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.50  Gus Tiernan U15M2Neil ParsleyExeter1.601.65
21.40  Matthew Newton U15M2 City of Plymouth1.551.55
31.35  Nicolas Maczugowski U13M-1Neal EdwardsTavistock1.401.41
41.30  Stefan Chirita U13M-1 Exeter1.411.55
51.10  Angus Harris U13M-1 Erme Valley1.201.42
HJ U20W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.60  Megan Hamilton-Strong U17W-2Richard DerrickExeter1.681.68
11.60  Georgina Scoot U17W-2Richard DerrickTorbay/Newton Abbot1.701.70
11.60  Emily BeeSBU20W1David BeeCity of Plymouth1.681.70
41.55  Ella IsaiasSBU15W-3 Erme Valley1.601.62
41.55  Emily Tyrrell U20W1Kevin SkinnerExeter1.651.65
61.40  CC AddisonPBU15W-4 North Devon1.401.40
61.40  Erin Muldoon U15W-3Neal EdwardsCity of Plymouth1.501.51
61.40  Ciara AddisonSBU15W-3 North Devon1.401.44
91.35  Isabella Peyton-JonesSBU15W-4 Exeter1.351.40
91.35  Isobelle Beer U15W-4Garry GahanNorth Devon1.451.56
HJ U13W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.20  Katelyn MilburnPBU13W1 Tavistock1.301.30
21.10  Tamara Dow U13W2 Exeter1.251.33
31.10  Evie Rowe U13W2 South Devon1.151.15
 
PV U20M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.20  Jack TurnerPBU20M2Kevin SkinnerExeter/Somerset Schs4.204.45
23.10  Noah Jones U15M-3 City of Plymouth3.553.60
33.00  Luke CresseyPBU20M1Kevin SkinnerExeter3.363.36
 
LJ SM
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.17  Christian Pugsley SENM  Exeter/UCL6.296.51
26.13  Samuel GoodingSBU20M  Exeter6.786.78
36.02  Toby ClaydenPBU17M  City of Plymouth6.256.25
45.43  Darren Thomas V45M Kevin SkinnerExeter/South West Vets5.605.60
55.31  Seth WrightPBU17M  Exeter5.765.76
65.27  Louis WrightPBU17M  Exeter5.345.34
75.12  Benjamin Rogers U20M  Tavistock5.265.35
LJ U15M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.48  Connell McCarthy U15M2 City of Plymouth/Tamar5.685.68
25.06  Samuel Hart U15M2Eve BatesTorbay/Newton Abbot5.185.63
34.86  Matthew Newton U15M2 City of Plymouth5.185.64
44.58  Gus Tiernan U15M2Neil ParsleyExeter5.205.63
54.14  James LarkinPBU15M1 Torbay4.144.14
64.13  Thomas Bennett U15M1 Exeter4.434.47
73.69  Jack LuscombeSBU15M2 Torbay/Newton Abbot3.694.07
LJ U13M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.63  Joshua TaylorSBU13M2 Torbay4.855.09
24.34  Rory SummersSBU13M2Tammie RyderTavistock4.385.58
33.68  Luka PemberthyPBU13M1 Exeter3.683.68
43.43  Bodie Johns U13M1 Bideford3.513.53
53.40  Kit Stone U13M1 Exeter3.793.79
63.17  Noah Heard U13M1 City of Plymouth3.563.56
72.94  George Benton U13M1 Erme Valley3.123.12
LJ U20W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.81  Emily TyrrellSBU20W1Kevin SkinnerExeter5.915.98
25.41  Emily Bee U20W1David BeeCity of Plymouth5.595.59
35.36  Katie ChapmanSBU17W-2Rebecca ChapmanExeter5.805.80
45.28  Georgina ScootSBU17W-2Richard DerrickTorbay/Newton Abbot5.405.58
55.11  Chloe HarrisSBU17W-2 Exeter5.355.35
64.80  Reese RobinsonSBU17W-2Robert LinskillNorth Devon4.805.18
74.34  Emily Frost U20W1 City of Plymouth4.375.24
83.99  Summer DaweSBU17W-2 City of Plymouth4.204.44
LJ U15W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.86  Emily Churchill U15W2 Exeter5.055.05
24.84  Imogen BondPBU15W1Neil ParsleyExeter4.944.94
34.73  Kinga KudziaPBU15W2 City of Plymouth5.055.05
44.52  Elysia MorrisPBU15W2 City of Plymouth4.524.52
54.40  Emily Adcock U15W2Kevin SkinnerExeter4.604.60
64.35  Erin Muldoon U15W2Neal EdwardsCity of Plymouth4.834.83
74.35  Ciara Addison U15W2 North Devon4.734.73
84.28  Leah GreenPBU15W2 City of Plymouth4.614.61
93.79  Ellie BakerPBU15W1 Dartmouth3.793.79
103.63  Charlotte Walker U15W1Elaine FilemanTavistock4.034.03
113.57  Ashlyn EvertonPBU15W1 Erme Valley3.573.57
LJ U13W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.73  Eden Robinson U13W2 North Devon5.355.72
23.91  Taylor Saltmarsh U13W2 Exeter4.264.45
33.73  Rose BruynseelsPBU13W1 Erme Valley3.733.98
43.72  Evie RowePBU13W2 South Devon3.724.21
53.56  Katelyn MilburnPBU13W1 Tavistock3.614.01
63.45  Harriet Wragg U13W2 Exeter3.713.71
73.30  Jasmine Povey U13W2 Torbay3.383.38
83.24  Tamara Dow U13W2 Exeter3.663.79
93.19  Lauren CarrPBU13W2 South Devon3.193.19
102.98  Grace Povey U13W2 Torbay3.323.32
112.91  Hannah Carr U13W2 South Devon3.273.27
 
TJ U20M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.04  Toby Clayden U17M-1 City of Plymouth12.3712.42
211.38  Benjamin Rogers U20M2 Tavistock11.5111.70
310.91  Seth WrightPBU17M-2 Exeter12.3612.36
410.61  Matthew Newton U15M-3 City of Plymouth11.6312.34
TJ U17W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.10  Georgina Scoot U17W1Richard DerrickTorbay/Newton Abbot11.8411.84
210.80  Reese RobinsonPBU17W1Robert LinskillNorth Devon11.0211.38
310.40  Emily Churchill U15W-1 Exeter10.4810.48
49.94  Leah GreenPBU15W-1 City of Plymouth10.4910.49
59.02  Indiana StephensonPBU15W-1 North Devon9.379.37
 
SP7.26K M35
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.10  David DawsonSBV35M1 Exeter14.1014.91
SP7.26K M40
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.80  Anthony TolsonPBV40M3 Bideford8.808.80
 
SP6K U20M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.60  Josh TylerPBU20M1Graham MoncurExeter14.9615.31
 
SP5K U17M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.28  Ben FosterPBU17M2 City of Plymouth14.2814.28
 
SP4K U15M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.70  William SaltmarshPBU15M2 Exeter14.2714.27
26.30  Ben Tolson U15M1 Bideford6.456.45
36.08  Finn Tolson U15M2 Bideford6.446.44
45.92  James TuckerPBU15M1 Bideford6.946.94
SP4K U20W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.97  Olivia DobsonPBU20W2 Exeter12.9713.99
29.88  Amy-Beth Curtis U20W1David Lloyd TurnockExeter10.8510.85
39.85  Emma SharpePBU20W2Colin PettyNorth Devon/Exeter9.889.88
48.40  Lois Fileman U20W2Clive ThomsonTavistock8.788.78
 
SP3K U13M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.89  Nicolas MaczugowskiPBU13M2Neal EdwardsTavistock9.919.91
27.89  Stefan ChiritaPBU13M2 Exeter9.169.16
35.67  Jim TurnerPBU13M2Steve ChoulesNorth Devon5.995.99
45.21  Ben WatermanPBU13M1 Exeter5.215.21
SP3K U17W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.73  Katie Chapman U17W1Rebecca ChapmanExeter12.0712.36
29.44  Poppy StancombePBU17W1 Newton Abbot9.449.44
SP3K U15W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.87  Isabella Peyton-JonesPBU15W1 Exeter9.5010.39
27.56  Libby FitzgeraldPBU15W1 City of Plymouth9.079.07
36.78  Hannah WalkerPBU15W1Elaine FilemanTavistock7.038.60
46.61  Charlotte WalkerPBU15W1Elaine FilemanTavistock6.617.85
 
SP2.72K U13W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.62  Nubia Evans-Shields U13W2John EdwardsCity of Plymouth8.018.78
26.47  Grace ParkinPBU13W2Steve ChoulesNorth Devon7.437.43
34.90  Jasmine Povey U13W2 Torbay5.205.20
 
DT2K SM
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.23  Dade Weston U23M Stephen EndacottCity of Plymouth25.0125.01
DT2K M35
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
141.60  David Dawson V35M1 Exeter44.4847.71
 
DT1.75K U20M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
139.36  Josh Tyler U20M1Graham MoncurExeter40.7440.74
223.90  Benjamin Rogers U20M2 Tavistock25.4825.80
 
DT1.5K U17M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
141.64  Craig MoncurPBU17M2Graham MoncurExeter44.1544.15
230.45  Ben Foster U17M2 City of Plymouth35.0035.57
3NM  Edward Fileman U17M2Clive ThomsonTavistock51.7051.70
 
DT1.25K U15M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.44  Matthew SilverlockPBU15M1Steve ChoulesNorth Devon15.5915.59
 
DT1K U13M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
118.53  Stefan ChiritaPBU13M2 Exeter20.7720.77
217.61  Owen Fileman U13M1Elaine FilemanTavistock19.1424.72
313.63  Angus Harris U13M2 Erme Valley15.5015.50
DT1K U20W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
134.42  Emma Sharpe U20W2Colin PettyNorth Devon/Exeter37.3539.48
233.87  Lois FilemanPBU20W2Clive ThomsonTavistock35.1135.67
321.10  Hannah Gellatly U17W-1Clive ThomsonTavistock25.2625.26
418.59  Kayleigh WestonSBU20W1 City of Plymouth18.5919.41
517.36  Zoe CrutchleyPBU20W3John EdwardsCity of Plymouth18.6119.95
616.86  Isadora Oliver-Davidson U17W-2 Newton Abbot18.9919.49
716.04  Hannah Walker U15W-4Elaine FilemanTavistock18.6818.68
 
DT0.75K U13W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
131.44  Nubia Evans-Shields U13W2John EdwardsCity of Plymouth39.8639.86
217.34  Phoebe MilburnPBU13W2Elaine FilemanTavistock20.6420.64
317.26  Grace Parkin U13W2Steve ChoulesNorth Devon22.8422.84
 
HT7.26K SM
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.30  Dade Weston U23M Stephen EndacottCity of Plymouth29.5036.05
 
HT6K U20M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.93  Benjamin Rogers U20M2 Tavistock29.1431.13
 
HT5K U17M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
155.82  Edward Fileman U17M2Clive ThomsonTavistock61.7561.75
 
HT4K SX
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
142.75  Emma SharpePBU20W Colin PettyNorth Devon/Exeter47.1947.19
240.97  Lois Fileman U20W Clive ThomsonTavistock44.7648.67
335.65  Kayleigh Weston U20W  City of Plymouth40.4340.43
430.16  Zoe Crutchley U20W John EdwardsCity of Plymouth32.6932.69
515.96  Matthew SilverlockPBU15M Steve ChoulesNorth Devon20.6620.66
 
HT3K SX
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
138.72  Hannah Gellatly U17W Clive ThomsonTavistock49.0549.05
226.71  Elaine FilemanPBV50W Clive ThomsonTavistock26.7126.71
321.02  Libby FitzgeraldPBU15W  City of Plymouth29.4035.88
420.12  Nubia Evans-Shields U13W John EdwardsCity of Plymouth21.5521.55
517.54  Phoebe Milburn U13W Elaine FilemanTavistock28.8544.39
615.78  Owen FilemanPBU13M Elaine FilemanTavistock15.7826.31
 
JT800 U20M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
146.19  Jack Turner U20M2Kevin SkinnerExeter/Somerset Schs48.8854.61
 
JT700 U17M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
149.46  Josh MillerSBU17M2 Exeter54.0354.03
244.18  Craig Moncur U17M2Graham MoncurExeter50.8150.81
 
JT600 U15M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
136.60  William Saltmarsh U15M2 Exeter36.7539.09
229.28  Thomas BennettPBU15M1 Exeter31.0431.04
318.47  James Tucker U15M1 Bideford23.9024.59
414.71  Jack Luscombe U15M2 Torbay/Newton Abbot17.3917.39
JT600 U20W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.80  Amy-Beth Curtis U20W1David Lloyd TurnockExeter32.0335.10
 
JT500 U17W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
132.33  Poppy StancombePBU17W1 Newton Abbot32.3332.33
223.47  Isobelle BeerPBU15W-2Garry GahanNorth Devon25.8125.81
322.31  Jess CourtneyPBU15W-1 Exeter23.0026.79
421.09  Amy JenionsSBU15W-1 Exeter24.9424.94
517.80  Hannah WalkerPBU15W-2Elaine FilemanTavistock17.8020.01
617.48  Isadora Oliver-Davidson U17W1 Newton Abbot20.2720.27
714.11  Libby FitzgeraldPBU15W-2 City of Plymouth15.3215.32
 
JT400 U13M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
133.08  Angus HarrisPBU13M2 Erme Valley34.5934.59
224.90  Jim TurnerPBU13M2Steve ChoulesNorth Devon28.7528.75
321.50  Owen Fileman U13M1Elaine FilemanTavistock24.1724.17
421.01  Bodie JohnsPBU13M1 Bideford21.0121.01
520.92  Owen CoxPBU13M2 North Devon20.9220.92
614.24  Ben WatermanPBU13M1 Exeter14.2414.24
JT400 U13W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.12  Phoebe MilburnPBU13W2Elaine FilemanTavistock17.9717.97
214.96  Imogen BaxterPBU13W1 Newton Abbot14.9614.96
Page: 1 2