Devon County 10,000m Championships (Inc West Country Miles) External Results
Exeter
19 Jun 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
Mile SX A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:43.44Joachim TranvagSBSENM Exeter/Exeter Uni/Norway4:43.444:41.14
24:54.05Ollie ThorogoodPBSENM South West RR/Exeter Uni4:54.054:54.05
34:55.55Keith ShaplandPBV40M Bideford4:55.554:55.55
45:01.69Edward PickeringPBV45M South West RR5:01.695:01.69
55:05.51Cameron BrysonPBU17M Exeter5:05.515:05.51
65:08.74Adam HollandSBSENM Tavistock5:08.744:34.2
75:08.82James ArmstrongSBV35M Tavistock5:08.824:57.5
85:12.50Jamie PullingerPBU23M South West RR5:12.505:12.50
95:20.93James BenhamSBV35M South West RR5:20.935:03.45
105:23.07Emma RyderSBU23WTammie RyderTavistock/Bedfordshire Uni5:23.075:15.57
115:29.13Keira DevereuxPBU15WJulian EmeryNorth Somerset5:29.135:29.13
125:33.70Stephen SincockPBV55M Okehampton5:33.705:33.70
Mile SX B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:25.91Nick DanielsSBV45MKeith PaulTaunton5:25.915:16.1
25:28.63Ethan SterryPBU20M South West RR5:28.635:28.63
35:30.43Matthew DaltonPBV45M Riviera5:30.435:30.43
45:40.59Helen Allen V40W Maiden Newton/Wells City/South West Vets5:27.695:27.69
55:44.22Isla BrysonPBU13W Exeter5:44.225:44.22
65:50.04Millie RedmanPBU13WJulian EmeryNorth Somerset5:50.045:50.04
75:50.28Paul StidworthyPBV35M South West RR5:50.285:50.28
85:55.61Olivia SteerPBU11W Exeter/Exeter Triathlon Club5:55.615:55.61
95:56.81John Shapland V65M Bideford/South West Vets5:54.085:08.4
106:04.90Yasmin WafaiPBU23WMark BraceNorth Devon6:04.906:04.90
116:15.21Karen ShaplandPBV35W Bideford6:15.216:15.21
126:54.70Caitlin Lodge U13W South West Road Runners  
Mile SX C
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
16:06.62Oliver Johnson U13M South West Road Runners  
26:22.72Paul Allen V35M Unatt  
36:23.15Hal Richards U11M South West Road Runners  
46:23.80Bertie RowePBU11M Exeter6:23.806:23.80
56:33.80Jacob Hardy U11M South West Road Runners  
66:34.48Joseph SteerPBU11M Exeter/Exeter Triathlon Club6:34.486:34.48
77:09.35Yusra-Zara SalmanSBSENW South West RR7:09.357:08.30
87:34.94Isabelle Johnson U11W South West Road Runners  
97:54.92Dave EveleighSBV65M Exmouth7:54.926:08.0
108:11.36Eloise Perryman U11W South West Road Runners  
118:11.77Florence Ganley U11W South West Road Runners  
128:55.26John LeggePBV70M Road Runners Club8:55.268:55.26