New Balance ESAA English Schools' Championships External Results
Birmingham
12-13 Jul 19

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
80HU17W U17W s1 (12 Jul)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.91-4.8Abigail Packham U17W2Paul McKeownCrawley11.4911.34
211.94-4.8Milly Gall U17W2Deborah KeenleysideDacorum/Harrow11.4011.40
312.04-4.8Holly Lawrence U17W2Brian HopkinsBasildon11.5211.42
412.08-4.8Kira Holt U17W1Richard HoltKingston & Poly11.6911.69
512.19-4.8Kirsty Sait-Stewart U17W2Keith YellopCity of Norwich/Harrow11.711.7
612.21-4.8Ella Manning U17W1George MaleAldershot, Farnham & District11.3511.35
712.21-4.8Myah Booth U17W1Joe FrostBlackburn11.911.9
812.30-4.8Amy Lott U17W1David ThomasMorpeth11.8811.88
80HU17W U17W s2 (12 Jul)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.54-3.6Yasmin UwakwePBU17W2Brian HopkinsEnfield & Haringey/Havering11.3811.38
211.67-3.6Marli Jessop U17W2Brian HopkinsDacorum/Shaftesbury Barnet11.3311.33
311.77-3.6Willa Gibb U17W1Mark LodgeSouth Glos11.5711.57
411.96-3.6Stephanie Robertson U17W2David GoughSouthport Waterloo11.7211.72
511.96-3.6Philippa Ellis U17W2Geoffrey FenwickGateshead11.5511.55
612.10-3.6Racheal Largie-Poleon U17W2Paul WestonCroydon11.8011.80
712.17-3.6Lauren Watkins U17W1Adrian BrownBracknell AC/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow11.5911.59
812.50-3.6Katie Callcut U17W1 Nene Valley11.8411.84
80HU17W U17W h1 (12 Jul)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.64-3.2Milly Gall U17W2Deborah KeenleysideDacorum/Harrow11.4011.40
211.73-3.2Willa Gibb U17W1Mark LodgeSouth Glos11.5711.57
311.91-3.2Stephanie Robertson U17W2David GoughSouthport Waterloo11.7211.72
411.92-3.2Racheal Largie-Poleon U17W2Paul WestonCroydon11.8011.80
511.98-3.2Ella Manning U17W1George MaleAldershot, Farnham & District11.3511.35
612.49-3.2Charlotte Dunstone U17W1 Peterborough12.112.1
712.51-3.2Carmen Williams U17W2 Vale of Aylesbury12.112.1
80HU17W U17W h2 (12 Jul)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.57-2.4Yasmin UwakwePBU17W2Brian HopkinsEnfield & Haringey/Havering11.3811.38
211.94-2.4Holly Lawrence U17W2Brian HopkinsBasildon11.5211.42
312.05-2.4Kirsty Sait-Stewart U17W2Keith YellopCity of Norwich/Harrow11.711.7
412.24-2.4Katie Callcut U17W1 Nene Valley11.8411.84
512.47-2.4Tegan Armstrong U17W1Chris BazeleyBanbury11.8911.89
80HU17W U17W h3 (12 Jul)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.84-3.7Marli Jessop U17W2Brian HopkinsDacorum/Shaftesbury Barnet11.3311.33
212.04-3.7Kira Holt U17W1Richard HoltKingston & Poly11.6911.69
312.10-3.7Amy Lott U17W1David ThomasMorpeth11.8811.88
412.16-3.7Myah Booth U17W1Joe FrostBlackburn11.911.9
512.71-3.7Annabelle Taylor U17W1Paul Van ItersonCarlisle Aspatria12.112.1
613.30-3.7Ellie Mount U17W2 Team Bath11.9211.64
80HU17W U17W h4 (12 Jul)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.06-2.4Abigail Packham U17W2Paul McKeownCrawley11.4911.34
212.13-2.4Philippa Ellis U17W2Geoffrey FenwickGateshead11.5511.55
312.33-2.4Lauren Watkins U17W1Adrian BrownBracknell AC/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow11.5911.59
412.52-2.4Shakanya Osahon U17W1Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley11.7911.79
512.58-2.4Charlotte Rutter U17W1Liane BrownDarlington H11.7011.70
612.97-2.4Estelle Hodges U17W2 Erme Valley12.0012.00
713.52-2.4Abbey Littlejohns U17W2 City of Salisbury12.2812.28