Devon Open Series External Results
Tavistock
14 Jul 19
75 100 150 200 300 400 600 800 1500 3000 70HU13W 75HU13M 75HU15W 80HU17W 110H
300HW 400H 4x100 HJ LJ TJ SP7.26K SP6K SP5K SP4K SP3K SP2.72K DT2K DT1.75K DT1.5K
DT1.25K DT1K DT0.75K HT7.26K HT6K HT4K HT3K JT800 JT600 JT500 JT400 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
 
75 U11M 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.67-2.1Thomas Scargill U11M  Exeter11.5011.50
212.04-2.1Riley SnellPBU11M  Newton Abbot11.8611.86
312.37-2.1Freddy NewmanPBU11M11 Erme Valley12.3712.37
412.51-2.1Albert LillPBU11M11 Bude Rats12.5112.51
513.85-2.1Frank Yeates U11M  City of Plymouth13.2113.21
75 U11M 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.89-2.3Tom Robilliard U11M11 Cornwall AC10.6010.60
211.39-2.3Freddie Ticehurst U11M  City of Plymouth11.110.95
312.17-2.3Samuel BryanPBU11M11 Newton Abbot11.9411.94
412.21-2.3Finlay BechleyPBU11M11 Erme Valley12.2112.21
512.72-2.3Naite Harradine-Cole U11M  Newton Abbot12.5912.59
75 U10M 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.85-3.4Omar Hammoudeh U11M  City of Plymouth11.611.6
212.45-3.4Riley LloydPBU11M  North Devon12.0612.06
312.67-3.4George England U11M  Newton Abbot11.8111.81
413.08-3.4Oscar JonesPBU11M  Tavistock13.0813.08
514.00-3.4Joseph SteerPBU11M  Exeter/Exeter Triathlon Club13.4713.47
614.30-3.4Barnie ReevesSBU11M  Bideford13.9513.95
75 U10M 4
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.50-3.6Adam Foster U11M  Devon Schs11.611.6
213.24-3.6Lucas Burch U10M  Erme Valley Harriers  
313.90-3.6Harry BentonPBU11M  Erme Valley13.9013.90
414.53-3.6Tom England U11M  Newton Abbot13.5913.59
514.90-3.6Archie ReevesSBU11M  Bideford14.9014.24
75 U11W 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.06-0.8Millie WestwoodPBU11W  City of Plymouth12.0612.06
212.23-0.8Sophie WebsterPBU11W11 North Devon12.1612.16
312.81-0.8Isabella TrowellPBU11W  Erme Valley12.8112.81
413.23-0.8Shola DowPBU11W11 Exeter12.9512.95
514.25-0.8Elizabeth SessionsPBU11W11 Newton Abbot14.2514.25
75 U11W 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.90-1.3Keeley LittlePBU11W11 Torbay11.2711.27
212.60-1.3Claudia JonesPBU11W11 Tavistock12.6012.60
312.80-1.3Lauren BlaiklockPBU11W  Newton Abbot12.6112.61
312.80-1.3Eleanor Foster U11W11 Devon Schs12.6012.05
514.30-1.3Charlotte SessionsPBU11W11 Newton Abbot14.3014.30
75 U11W 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.34-2.1Esme SegerbergPBU13W12 North Devon12.3412.34
212.62-2.1Meagan MatthewsPBU11W  Newton Abbot12.6212.62
312.62-2.1Olivia Steer U11W11 Exeter/Exeter Triathlon Club11.9211.92
412.65-2.1Lauren Booker U11W  Newton Abbot12.6212.62
513.54-2.1Shayla HellierPBU11W11 Torbay13.5413.54
75 U10W 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.540.3Niamh Bourke U11W  North Devon11.311.23
212.540.3Zara KinseyPBU11W  Tavistock12.5412.54
312.900.3Amelie WebberPBU11W  Newton Abbot12.8912.89
413.370.3Amy Briant U10W  Erme Valley Harriers  
75 U10W 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.41-0.9Lyra Woollam-Dalling U11W  North Devon12.3812.26
212.57-0.9Lamara HammoudehPBU11W  City of Plymouth12.212.2
312.88-0.9Yasmin YellandPBU11W  Newton Abbot12.3412.34
413.85-0.9Emily WallbuttonPBU11W  Tavistock13.8513.85
513.88-0.9Lily Turner U10W  Erme Valley Harriers  
75 U10W 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.69-1.6Laria Robinson U11W  North Devon12.4412.44
212.73-1.6Myiesha Newcombe U11W  North Devon12.512.5
312.86-1.6Jorgia ChudleyPBU11W  Okehampton12.8612.86
412.89-1.6Daisy HellierPBU11W  Torbay12.8912.89
75 U10W 4
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.610.9Kadi Langmead U11W  North Devon12.312.3
213.080.9Scarlett Weston U11W Stephen EndacottCity of Plymouth12.912.28
313.740.9Charlotte WattsPBU11W  Erme Valley13.7413.74
513.800.3Jessica CollinsPBU11W  Somerset Schs13.8013.80
414.200.9Tamzin JarmanPBU11W  Tavistock14.2014.20
75 U10W 5
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.00-2.3Lottie Perfect U11W  North Devon11.8511.85
212.74-2.3Isobel ThomasPBU11W  Tavistock12.7412.74
313.44-2.3Genevieve Beer U11W  North Devon12.912.9
413.62-2.3Ellena Nosworthy U10W  Erme Valley Harriers  
 
100 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.06-0.6Kacey Collins U13W  Taunton14.5714.57
215.09-0.6Ella Whitford U13W  Tavistock14.814.8
315.38-0.6Isla Bryson U13W  Exeter14.6714.67
415.42-0.6Nia Harradine-ColePBU13W  Newton Abbot14.7614.76
515.61-0.6Elise Pile U13W  Torbay14.9514.95
100 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.10-0.9Isla TithecottPBU13W  North Devon13.7413.74
215.28-0.9Penny JonesPBU13W  Tavistock15.2215.22
315.76-0.9Evie RowePBU13W  South Devon15.4815.48
415.93-0.9Ellie Hodgson U13W  Bude Rats/Newquay & Par15.6815.68
516.30-0.9Chloe WallbuttonPBU13W  Tavistock16.3016.30
616.62-0.9Ruby Tucker U13W  Bideford16.3016.30
100 SX 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.710.5Jasmine PoveyPBU13W  Torbay15.5115.51
215.810.5Grace PoveyPBU13W  Torbay15.8115.81
316.010.5Eva Yeates U13W  City of Plymouth15.815.8
416.300.5Katelyn MilburnPBU13W  Tavistock16.0216.02
516.660.5Zara KinseyPBU11W  Tavistock16.6616.66
100 SX 4
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.86-0.9Oliver Smith U13M  North Devon13.613.6
216.05-0.9Kian Burch U13M  Erme Valley15.1015.10
316.24-0.9Sami GinterPBU13M  City of Plymouth16.2416.24
417.41-0.9Edward WattsPBU13M  Erme Valley17.4117.41
100 SX 5
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.10-5.1Abigail Tucker U15W  Bideford13.1913.19
214.62-5.1Annabelle Hess U15W Tammie RyderTavistock13.7513.75
314.70-5.1Grace Wonnacott U15W  Tavistock13.913.9
414.80-5.1Kyah Langmead U15W  North Devon14.314.3
516.41-5.1Mia RatcliffPBU15W  Torbay16.4116.41
100 SX 6
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.18-1.0Joe Wheeler U15M  Tavistock11.4711.47
213.06-1.0Samuel HartPBU15M Eve BatesTorbay/Newton Abbot13.0613.06
313.16-1.0Byron Povey U15M  Newton Abbot12.8312.83
415.73-1.0Solly HunterPBU15M  Tavistock15.7315.73
100 SX 7
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.74-2.7Max Dan U15M  Newton Abbot12.3712.37
214.18-2.7James RussellPBU15M  Tavistock14.1814.18
316.06-2.7Matthew Jenkins U15M  Tavistock14.9314.93
419.98-2.7Max Parnowski U15M  City of Plymouth12.1312.13
100 SX 8
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.01-0.6Jamie Bulbring U17W Tammie RyderTavistock12.4512.45
213.64-0.6Ruth Green U17W  Erme Valley13.2413.08
313.87-0.6Georgia Davies U17W Stephen CottleTorbay/Newton Abbot13.4813.48
414.66-0.6Holly Leman-LiberalPBU17W  Torbay14.6614.66
514.86-0.6Olivia Travers U17W Alasdair CarpenterErme Valley14.314.3
616.69-0.6Hayley RatcliffSBV50W  Torbay/Newton Abbot16.6916.10
100 SX 9
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.44-4.0Leon Biaggi U17M  Exeter11.5911.59
212.65-4.0Louis WrightSBU17M  Exeter12.6512.62
313.11-4.0Jared Hunter U17M  Tavistock12.7012.70
100 SX 10
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.55-0.8Aaron Miller U23M Stephen EndacottCity of Plymouth11.2611.26
212.14-0.8Stephen Jarvis V40M  Newquay & Par/South West Vets11.9311.49
312.99-0.8Jerry Kevern V50M  City of Plymouth/South West Vets12.6812.48
414.49-0.8Callum Collins V60M Nick HarrisBristol & West/South West Vets14.3014.30
515.64-0.8Andrew MartinPBV50M  Tavistock15.6415.64
620.43-0.8Trevor Grigg V60M  Tavistock17.0917.09
 
150 U13M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
120.65-0.7Christopher OliveiraPBU13M1Steve ChoulesNorth Devon20.6520.65
220.96-0.7Joshua TaylorPBU13M2 Torbay20.9620.96
320.99-0.7Adam DingleyPBU13M2Keith ReedErme Valley20.9920.99
421.23-0.7Oliver SmithPBU13M1 North Devon21.2321.23
522.06-0.7Jack TithecottPBU13M2 North Devon22.0622.06
622.56-0.7Stefan ChiritaPBU13M2 Exeter22.5622.56
150 U13W 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
120.28-0.4Eden Robinson U13W2 Invicta East Kent/North Devon19.7319.73
221.93-0.4Sophie Land U13W2Steve ChoulesNorth Devon21.321.3
323.58-0.4Jasmine HartPBU13W2 Torbay23.5823.58
423.72-0.4Bella May U13W2 Erme Valley23.2723.27
524.25-0.4Nuala Bourke U13W1 North Devon24.224.2
150 U13W 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
121.74-0.5Isla TithecottPBU13W2 North Devon21.7421.74
223.56-0.5Nia Harradine-ColePBU13W1 Newton Abbot23.5623.56
325.38-0.5Chloe WallbuttonPBU13W2 Tavistock25.3825.38
426.02-0.5Hannah CarrPBU13W2 South Devon26.0226.02
526.60-0.5Libby KirbyPBU13W1 Erme Valley26.6026.60
150 U13W 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.98 Phoebe Reuben U13W2 Worcester22.822.8
223.74 Amber DrakePBU13W1 North Devon23.7423.74
325.96 Zara KinseyPBU11W-2 Tavistock25.9625.96
426.06 Tamara DowPBU13W2 Exeter26.0626.06
526.28 Holly DingleyPBU13W1Keith ReedErme Valley26.2826.28
 
200 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.76-0.7Leah Green U15W  City of Plymouth28.228.2
230.08-0.7Grace Wonnacott U15W  Tavistock29.329.3
330.22-0.7Georgia BuckinghamPBU15W  Tavistock30.2230.22
200 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.071.3Joe Wheeler U15M  Tavistock23.2823.28
225.491.3Jared Hunter U17M  Tavistock25.4325.43
325.671.3Max DanPBU15M  Newton Abbot25.5725.57
426.061.3Max Parnowski U15M  City of Plymouth25.4225.42
528.831.3Harvey ReevesPBU15M  Bideford28.8328.83
200 SX 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.50-0.1Jamie Bulbring U17W Tammie RyderTavistock25.825.8
228.16-0.1Ruth Green U17W  Erme Valley27.3327.27
328.82-0.1Georgia DaviesSBU17W Stephen CottleTorbay/Newton Abbot28.8228.22
431.12-0.1Holly Leman-Liberal U17W  Torbay30.1530.15
535.86-0.1Hayley RatcliffSBV50W  Torbay/Newton Abbot35.8633.57
200 SX 4
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.851.4Joe BaconPBU20M  Bournemouth22.5322.53
224.681.4Stephen Jarvis V40M  Newquay & Par/South West Vets24.4924.0
324.991.4Ethan Kirby T20/F20SBU20M Nick HarrisNewton Abbot24.9924.52
426.501.4Jade Kinsey U23W Alistair KinseyTavistock26.026.0
526.781.4Jerry Kevern V50M  City of Plymouth/South West Vets26.3626.20
627.311.4Liam Hallows U23M  Erme Valley26.4426.44
 
300 U17X 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
143.15 Abigail TuckerPBU15W-2 Bideford43.1543.15
245.21 Lizzie ElderfieldPBU15W-1 Exeter45.2145.21
345.68 Annabelle Hess U15W-1Tammie RyderTavistock44.2044.20
446.92 Bronwyn HarrisPBU17W1 Erme Valley46.9246.92
547.42 Kerrie Shanley U15W-1 Newquay & Par45.745.7
300 U17X 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
147.74 Hannah WalkerPBU15W-2 Tavistock47.7447.74
248.18 Grace WonnacottPBU15W-2 Tavistock48.1848.18
348.59 Emily Sleep U15W-1 Tavistock48.5148.51
450.67 Hannah Davison U15W-2 Torbay48.2748.27
552.68 Mia RatcliffPBU15W-2 Torbay52.6852.68
300 U17X 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
140.35 Samuel HartPBU15M-1Eve BatesTorbay/Newton Abbot40.3540.35
246.43 James Larkin U15M-2 Torbay45.5045.50
348.04 Matthew WhitePBU15M-2 Newton Abbot48.0448.04
 
400 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
157.47 Liam WattsPBU17M  Tavistock57.4757.47
262.30 Emma RyderSBU23W Tammie RyderTavistock/Bedfordshire Uni62.3061.1
374.22 Weronika DabskaPBU20W  City of Plymouth74.2274.22
485.49 Hayley RatcliffSBV50W  Torbay/Newton Abbot85.4978.75
400 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
156.17 Stephen Jarvis V40M  Newquay & Par/South West Vets55.2455.24
257.52 Liam Hallows U23M  Erme Valley56.8256.82
358.57 Bradley Webb SENM  Newquay & Par57.8751.8
460.60 James ArmstrongSBV35M  Tavistock60.6056.32
562.34 Simon Tithecott V45M Mark BraceNorth Devon62.1562.15
665.89 Callum Collins V60M Nick HarrisBristol & West/South West Vets65.265.2
 
600 U11M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:56.82 Tom Robilliard U11M11 Cornwall AC1:54.71:54.7
22:02.29 Riley SnellPBU11M  Newton Abbot2:02.292:02.29
32:02.95 Samuel BryanPBU11M11 Newton Abbot1:58.011:58.01
42:03.43 Freddy NewmanPBU11M11 Erme Valley2:03.432:03.43
52:04.99 Finlay BechleyPBU11M11 Erme Valley2:04.992:04.99
62:07.86 Naite Harradine-ColePBU11M  Newton Abbot2:07.862:07.86
72:12.08 Albert LillPBU11M11 Bude Rats2:12.082:12.08
82:12.29 Frank YeatesPBU11M  City of Plymouth2:12.292:12.29
92:16.79 Jack DownhamPBU11M11 Tavistock2:16.792:16.79
600 U10M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:01.69 Adam Foster U11M  Devon Schs1:59.91:59.9
22:03.25 Bertie RowePBU11M  Exeter2:03.252:03.25
32:11.84 Oscar JonesPBU11M  Tavistock2:11.842:11.84
42:12.84 Riley Lloyd U11M  North Devon2:05.132:05.13
52:13.88 Joseph SteerPBU11M  Exeter/Exeter Triathlon Club2:10.742:10.74
62:14.11 Harry BentonPBU11M  Erme Valley2:14.112:14.11
72:16.42 George EnglandPBU11M  Newton Abbot2:16.422:16.42
82:19.80 Omar Hammoudeh U11M  City of Plymouth2:16.72:16.7
92:20.22 Lucas Burch U10M  Erme Valley Harriers  
102:20.44 Barnie ReevesPBU11M  Bideford2:20.442:20.44
112:27.55 Archie ReevesPBU11M  Bideford2:27.552:27.55
122:36.23 Tom England U11M  Newton Abbot2:31.582:31.58
600 U11W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:55.08 Olivia SteerPBU11W11 Exeter/Exeter Triathlon Club1:54.301:54.30
21:59.97 Sophie Webster U11W11 North Devon1:57.121:57.12
32:01.93 Eleanor Foster U11W11 Devon Schs1:59.21:59.2
42:07.01 Lauren BlaiklockPBU11W  Newton Abbot2:07.012:07.01
52:08.00 Claudia Jones U11W11 Tavistock2:07.812:07.81
62:08.64 Lauren BookerPBU11W  Newton Abbot2:07.712:07.71
72:09.32 Isabella TrowellPBU11W  Erme Valley2:09.322:09.32
82:10.48 Millie WestwoodPBU11W  City of Plymouth2:10.482:10.48
92:12.43 Ellena HessPBU11W11 Tavistock2:08.122:08.12
102:17.30 Meagan MatthewsPBU11W  Newton Abbot2:17.302:17.30
112:18.63 Shola Dow U11W11 Exeter2:16.372:16.37
122:36.14 Elizabeth SessionsPBU11W11 Newton Abbot2:36.142:36.14
600 U10W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:01.25 Lottie PerfectPBU11W  North Devon2:01.252:01.25
22:04.99 Lyra Woollam-Dalling U11W  North Devon2:00.52:00.5
32:12.53 Amelie WebberPBU11W  Newton Abbot2:07.962:07.96
42:13.05 Myiesha Newcombe U11W  North Devon2:12.82:12.8
52:13.98 Isobel ThomasPBU11W  Tavistock2:13.982:13.98
62:16.56 Charlotte WattsPBU11W  Erme Valley2:16.562:16.56
72:18.01 Jorgia ChudleyPBU11W  Okehampton2:18.012:18.01
82:19.86 Genevieve BeerPBU11W  North Devon2:14.72:14.7
92:19.95 Yasmin YellandPBU11W  Newton Abbot2:19.952:19.95
102:21.40 Laria RobinsonPBU11W  North Devon2:21.402:21.40
112:24.35 Tamzin JarmanPBU11W  Tavistock2:24.352:24.35
122:24.63 Ellena Nosworthy U10W  Erme Valley Harriers  
132:25.21 Amy Briant U10W  Erme Valley Harriers  
142:26.34 Kadi LangmeadPBU11W  North Devon2:26.342:26.34
152:26.41 Scarlett WestonPBU11W Stephen EndacottCity of Plymouth2:26.412:26.41
162:32.17 Jessica CollinsPBU11W  Somerset Schs2:32.172:32.17
 
800 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:25.84 James LarkinPBU15M  Torbay2:25.842:25.84
22:27.00 Harvey ReevesPBU15M  Bideford2:27.002:27.00
32:30.58 Kerrie Shanley U15W  Newquay & Par2:26.672:26.67
42:32.62 Finn Tolson U15M  Bideford2:31.822:31.82
52:43.44 Mia RatcliffSBU15W  Torbay2:43.442:42.61
62:45.71 Hannah Davison U15W  Torbay2:42.542:42.54
800 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:17.00 Cameron BrysonSBU17M  Exeter2:17.002:16.47
22:26.06 Tilly McDowell U17W  Tavistock2:22.032:22.03
32:32.54 Holly Leman-Liberal U17W  Torbay2:30.972:30.97
43:09.90 Hayley RatcliffSBV50W  Torbay/Newton Abbot3:09.903:07.23
53:14.57 Zoe CrutchleyPBU20W John EdwardsCity of Plymouth3:14.573:14.57
63:39.70 Hazel WalkerSBV45W  Tavistock3:39.703:31.7
800 SX 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:08.95 Ethan Kirby T20/F20PBU20M Nick HarrisNewton Abbot2:08.952:08.95
22:22.70 Simon TithecottSBV45M Mark BraceNorth Devon2:22.702:20.17
32:26.25 James ArmstrongSBV35M  Tavistock2:26.252:10.8
42:36.83 James McKibbin T20/F20 U23M Mark BraceNorth Devon2:23.352:18.96
53:13.46 Bob Chapman V70M  Tavistock/South West Vets/Royal Navy3:03.542:22.1
63:40.74 Ian SnowSBV65M Mark BraceTorrington/South West Vets/North Devon3:40.742:22.8
 
1500 U13X
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:51.71 Christopher Oliveira U13M1Steve ChoulesNorth Devon4:38.224:38.22
25:10.47 Daisy Rowe U13W1 Exeter4:56.584:56.58
35:16.95 Jack TithecottPBU13M2 North Devon5:16.955:16.95
45:18.23 Isla BrysonPBU13W2 Exeter5:14.315:14.31
55:21.57 Bella MayPBU13W2 Erme Valley5:21.575:21.57
65:32.58 George BentonPBU13M1 Erme Valley5:32.585:32.58
75:33.12 Amber DrakePBU13W1 North Devon5:33.125:33.12
85:43.78 Lara DixPBU13W1 Tavistock5:43.785:43.78
95:56.28 Penny JonesPBU13W2 Tavistock5:56.285:56.28
105:56.66 Lauren CarrPBU13W2 South Devon5:56.665:56.66
116:02.44 Nick BeerPBU13M1 North Devon6:02.446:02.44
126:16.52 Libby Kirby U13W1 Erme Valley6:11.786:11.78
136:16.57 Edward WattsPBU13M1 Erme Valley6:16.576:16.57
146:22.19 Oliver BurrowsPBU13M1 North Devon6:22.196:22.19
Page: 1 2 3