South West Inter Counties Championships External Results
Exeter
21 Jul 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U13X
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:34.49Henry SheffieldPBU13M2 Cirencester4:34.494:34.49
24:36.98Charlie Hague U13M2 Exeter4:31.974:31.97
34:43.93Christopher Oliveira U13M1Steve ChoulesNorth Devon4:38.224:38.22
44:54.23Jack WilliamsPBU13M2 Wimborne4:54.234:54.23
55:00.69Ryan Reed U13M2 Taunton4:54.994:54.99
65:01.63Freya DavidsePBU13W2John DillSwindon5:01.635:01.63
75:03.64Caleb Etheridge U13M2 City of Salisbury4:52.04:52.0
85:04.60Tom WilliamsPBU13M2 Wimborne5:04.605:04.60
95:06.15Lexie BrownPBU13W2 Poole AC5:06.155:06.15
105:06.85Daisy Rowe U13W1 Exeter4:56.584:56.58
115:12.77Ella Spencer U13W1John DillSwindon5:10.415:10.41
125:17.73Charlie Coles U13M1Dave AmeyCity of Salisbury/New Forest Junior5:00.05:00.0
135:19.71Maisie McCallaPBU13W2John DillSwindon5:19.715:19.71
145:45.04Millie StonemanPBU13W2 Yeovil5:45.045:45.04
-DNFSamuel Rai U13M2John DillSwindon4:51.314:51.31
1500 SX
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:11.53Harris Mier U20M John KnowlesCornwall AC/Truro School3:59.133:58.78
24:13.61Ethan Pierce U20M Bryan ClintonSwindon4:09.864:09.86
34:18.46Ben McIntyre U20M Kevin ButtleSwindon4:17.084:17.08
44:33.01Jack Wilkinson U20M  North Somerset4:19.614:19.61
54:42.00James McKibbin T20/F20 U23M Mark BraceNorth Devon4:29.614:29.61
64:45.55Madeleine Johnson U20W Bob SmithWimborne4:37.534:34.26
74:48.04Alice Murray-Gourlay SENW  Taunton4:40.474:40.47
84:52.44Emma RyderSBU23W Tammie RyderTavistock/Bedfordshire Uni4:43.044:43.04
95:25.21Phoebe Killen U23W Brian O'HareExeter/Exeter Uni4:57.394:57.39
1500 U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:03.92Justin DaviesPBU17M2Martin RushTeam Bath4:01.993:55.04
24:08.65Joe Ponter U17M1Dave LeeTaunton4:03.834:03.83
34:15.41Luke HamleyPBU17M2Mark BraceNorth Devon4:15.414:15.41
44:15.76Jack Latus U17M2Kevin ButtleSwindon4:09.214:09.21
54:16.08Will Morris U17M2Dave AmeyLavington Athletics/City of Salisbury4:09.534:09.53
64:23.43Isaac Murray U17M1John KnowlesCornwall AC4:20.614:20.61
1500 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:16.49William RabjohnsPBU15M1Mark PauleyPoole AC4:16.494:16.49
24:18.49Edward Bird U15M2 Dorchester4:17.64:17.6
34:23.52Archie Coates U15M1 Yeovil/Dorset Schs4:14.474:14.47
44:30.34Oliver Capps U15M2 Exeter4:21.294:21.29
54:36.01Toby BakerPBU15M2 Team Bath4:36.014:36.01
64:40.12Fletcher Hart U15M1John DillSwindon4:38.84:38.8
74:43.05Archie Loweth U15M2 Marlborough & District Junior4:38.314:38.31
84:43.56Henri CotineauPBU15M1 Chippenham H4:43.564:43.56
94:47.28Lukas Bailey U15M2 City of Salisbury4:46.194:39.0
104:50.51Dylan Stoneman U15M1 Team Bath4:38.04:38.0
1500 U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:45.50Kiya Dee U15W-1 Highworth/Cheltenham4:41.504:41.50
24:53.90Jessica Hill U15W-1Kerry NewellGloucester4:50.554:50.55
34:58.75Iris CourtneyPBU15W-2 Wimborne4:58.754:58.75
45:02.16Millie Ayres U17W1Steve ChoulesNorth Devon4:59.444:59.44
55:03.51Beth DavidseSBU15W-1John DillSwindon5:03.515:02.3
65:03.70Seren Jones U15W-2 Cheltenham5:03.25:03.2
75:04.04Elyse Kedzior-MacDonoughPBU17W1 Tavistock5:04.045:04.04
85:05.76Iona Farquharson U15W-2 Torbay5:03.905:01.56
95:09.75Amy Nicholls U15W-1Paul OwenBristol & West4:56.34:56.3