Devon Open Series External Results
Braunton
11 Aug 19
75 100 150 200 300 400 600 800 Mile 5000 70HU13W 75HU13M 75HU15W 80HU15M 110H
110HM35 400H 1500SC 4x100 HJ LJ TJ SP7.26K SP6K SP4K SP3.25K SP3K SP2.72K SP2K DT2K
DT1K HT7.26K HT5K HT4K HT3K JT800 JT600 JT500 JT400 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
75 U10M 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.06 1.8Riley LloydPBU11M  North Devon12.0612.06
212.82 1.8Harry CohenPBU11M  North Devon12.8212.82
313.59 1.8Tom EnglandPBU11M  Newton Abbot13.5913.59
413.61 1.8Cory WickettPBU11M  Bude Rats13.6113.61
513.70 1.8Joseph SteerPBU11M  Exeter/Exeter Triathlon Club13.7013.70
613.95 1.8Barnie ReevesPBU11M  Bideford13.9513.95
75 U10M 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.78 0.9Omar HammoudehPBU11M  City of Plymouth11.7811.78
211.81 0.9George EnglandPBU11M  Newton Abbot11.8111.81
312.23 0.9Harley WiltonPBU11M  Bude Rats12.2312.23
412.27 0.9Adam Foster U11M  Devon Schs11.611.6
512.37 0.9Teddy Goodger U11M  North Devon12.012.0
614.90 0.9Archie ReevesSBU11M  Bideford14.9014.24
75 U10M 3
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.55 1.2William BrittonPBU11M  Bude Rats12.5512.55
213.03 1.2Jago WickettPBU11M  Bude Rats13.0313.03
314.24 1.2Finley CarterPBU11M  Bude Rats14.2414.24
414.62 1.2William FindlayPBU11M  Rushcliffe14.6214.62
75 U10W 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.59w2.5Madeleine Davis-Hull U11W  North Devon11.211.2
213.06w2.5Genevieve BeerPBU11W  North Devon13.0613.06
313.21w2.5Molly PettingellPBU11W  North Devon13.2113.21
413.85w2.5Isabelle DrewPBU11W  Erme Valley13.8513.85
514.09w2.5Erin Bilby U11W  North Devon14.0414.04
615.69w2.5Iris BilbyPBU11W  North Devon15.6915.69
75 U10W 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.74w2.3Niamh Bourke U11W  North Devon11.311.23
212.34w2.3Ema SobeyPBU11W  Bude Rats12.3412.34
312.80w2.3Lamara Hammoudeh U11W  City of Plymouth12.5712.57
412.88w2.3Kadi Langmead U11W  North Devon12.312.3
513.24w2.3Iyla-Summer StevensonPBU11W  North Devon13.2413.24
75 U10W 3
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.34w2.3Yasmin YellandPBU11W  Newton Abbot12.3412.34
212.52w2.3Myiesha Newcombe U11W  North Devon12.512.5
312.91w2.3Tallulah DeanPBU11W  North Devon12.9112.91
413.49w2.3Anna SobeyPBU11W  Bude Rats13.4913.49
75 U10W 4
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.85 1.8Lottie PerfectPBU11W  North Devon11.8511.85
212.38 1.8Isla Bater U11W  North Devon11.911.9
312.44 1.8Laria RobinsonPBU11W  North Devon12.4412.44
412.89 1.8Amelie WebberPBU11W  Newton Abbot12.8912.89
 
100 SM
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.49w3.4Callum Oliver-Davidson U20M Mike SwiftNewton Abbot11.4211.42
211.62w3.4Max WhitecrossSBU23M  North Devon11.6211.20
315.02w3.4David Harris V55M  Tavistock14.9814.98
100 U17M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.59w3.1Leon BiaggiPBU17M1 Exeter11.5911.59
211.92w3.1Jake DanPBU17M2 Newton Abbot11.9211.92
100 U15M 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.37w3.9Max DanPBU15M1 Newton Abbot12.3712.37
213.46w3.9Blake WilliamsPBU15M1David VarneyNewquay & Par13.4613.46
314.16w3.9Harry BowleyPBU15M2 Exeter14.1614.16
414.72w3.9Matthew WhitePBU15M1 Newton Abbot14.7214.72
514.93w3.9Matthew JenkinsPBU15M1 Tavistock14.9314.93
100 U13M 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.93 1.9Adam Dingley U13M2Keith ReedErme Valley13.7113.71
214.75 1.9Finley Grimshaw U13M2 North Devon14.614.6
316.99 1.9Thomas BrittonPBU13M2 Bude Rats16.9916.99
417.68 1.9Kory CarterPBU13M1 Bude Rats17.6817.68
100 U13M 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.81 1.9Oliver Smith U13M1 North Devon13.613.6
215.57 1.9Aaron NazarioPBU13M2 Bude Rats15.5715.57
315.84 1.9Harry BowdenPBU13M2 Bude Rats15.8415.84
100 U11M 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.77 1.7Adam StandenPBU11M11 North Devon15.7715.77
216.17 1.7Sam HerbertPBU11M11 North Devon16.1716.17
316.42 1.7Naite Harradine-ColePBU11M  Newton Abbot16.4216.42
416.66 1.7Jake StevensonPBU11M11 North Devon16.6616.66
516.83 1.7Christopher CooperPBU11M11 North Devon16.8316.83
617.72 1.7Henry TappPBU11M11 North Devon17.7217.72
100 SW
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.15w2.5Isobel BillauSBSENW Sam CaterBromsgrove & Redditch/Brunel Uni London13.1512.5
214.17w2.5Laura ButcherSBSENW Mark BraceNorth Devon14.1713.24
319.88w2.5Hazel Walker V45W  Tavistock18.7117.73
100 U17W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.63w2.3Chloe HarrisSBU17W1 Exeter13.6313.59
213.74w2.3Georgia Bell U17W2Robert LinskillNorth Devon13.6013.60
314.77w2.3Aimee Lester U17W2Robert LinskillNorth Devon14.6614.66
414.87w2.3Lotte Taylor U17W1Steve ChoulesNorth Devon/Serpentine14.8214.67
100 U15W 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.25w2.1Lily LarkPBU15W2 North Devon14.2514.25
214.77w2.1Kerrie ShanleySBU15W2 Newquay & Par14.7714.2
314.81w2.1Hannah WalkerPBU15W1 Tavistock14.8114.81
100 U15W 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.75 1.0Abigail Tucker U15W1 Bideford13.1913.19
214.07 1.0Kimberley KnightPBU15W1Clive MarshNewquay & Par14.0714.07
314.08 1.0Grace Wonnacott U15W1 Tavistock13.913.9
414.39 1.0Kyah Langmead U15W1 North Devon14.314.3
100 U13W 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.28 1.9Lowen Courtney-BridgeyPBU13W1 Bude Rats15.2815.28
215.87 1.9Ellie Hodgson U13W2 Bude Rats/Newquay & Par15.6815.68
315.94 1.9Grace Povey U13W2 Torbay15.8115.81
417.46 1.9Danielle HarrisPBU11W-1 Exeter17.4617.46
100 U13W 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.31w2.6Emily Hawthorn U13W2 Guildford & Godalming14.214.2
215.48w2.6Evie RowePBU13W2 South Devon15.4815.48
315.51w2.6Jasmine PoveyPBU13W2 Torbay15.5115.51
415.64w2.6Nuala BourkePBU13W1 North Devon15.6415.64
100 U13W 3
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.39w4.2Olivia HayesPBU13W2 Torbay13.3913.39
213.94w4.2Isla Tithecott U13W2 North Devon13.7413.74
314.57w4.2Kacey CollinsPBU13W1 Taunton14.5714.57
414.80w4.2Annabelle LarkPBU13W1 North Devon14.8014.80
514.81w4.2Nia Harradine-ColePBU13W1 Newton Abbot14.8114.81
100 U11W 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.85w3.3Keeley LittlePBU11W  Torbay14.8514.85
215.54w3.3Millie WestwoodPBU11W  City of Plymouth15.5415.54
316.01w3.3Meagan MatthewsPBU11W  Newton Abbot16.0116.01
416.12w3.3Isabella TrowellPBU11W  Erme Valley16.1216.12
516.58w3.3Lauren BlaiklockPBU11W  Newton Abbot16.5816.58
 
150 U11M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
121.91w4.0Ted ChesworthPBU11M11 North Devon21.9121.91
223.33w4.0Riley Snell U11M  Newton Abbot23.223.2
323.33w4.0Samuel BryanPBU11M11 Newton Abbot23.3323.33
425.88w4.0Christopher CooperPBU11M11 North Devon25.8825.88
150 U11W 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.82 0.5Isobel ThomasPBU11W  Newquay & Par23.8223.82
223.83 0.5Millie WestwoodPBU11W  City of Plymouth23.8323.83
323.86 0.5Olivia SteerPBU11W11 Exeter/Exeter Triathlon Club23.8623.86
425.12 0.5Meagan MatthewsPBU11W  Newton Abbot25.1225.12
525.16 0.5Eleanor FosterPBU11W11 Devon Schs25.1625.16
630.99 0.5Elizabeth Sessions U11W11 Newton Abbot30.4030.40
150 U11W 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.35w2.6Keeley LittlePBU11W  Torbay23.3523.35
225.04w2.6Lauren BookerPBU11W  Newton Abbot25.0425.04
329.20w2.6Emma KnightPBU11W  Devon Schs29.2029.20
 
200 U17X
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.49w2.1Jake Dan U17M2 Newton Abbot23.8623.80
226.07w2.1Max Dan U15M-2 Newton Abbot25.6725.67
328.75w2.1Georgia BellPBU17W2Robert LinskillNorth Devon28.7528.75
429.80w2.1Harry BowleyPBU15M-1 Exeter29.8029.80
530.62w2.1Lotte TaylorSBU17W1Steve ChoulesNorth Devon/Serpentine30.6229.5
200 SM
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.53 1.9Max WhitecrossSBU23M  North Devon23.5322.6
231.84 1.9David Harris V55M  Tavistock30.9729.84
200 U13M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.40w2.6Christopher Oliveira U13M1Steve ChoulesNorth Devon27.0627.06
229.15w2.6Oliver Smith U13M1 North Devon28.028.0
329.23w2.6Joshua TaylorSBU13M2 Torbay29.2329.14
429.34w2.6Jack Tithecott U13M2 North Devon28.728.7
530.24w2.6Stefan ChiritaPBU13M2 Exeter30.2430.24
630.53w2.6Finley GrimshawPBU13M2 North Devon30.5330.53
200 U15W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.41w3.1Emily Churchill U15W2 Exeter27.2727.27
227.90w3.1Abigail Tucker U15W1 Bideford27.1927.19
329.25w3.1Lily LarkPBU15W2 North Devon29.2529.25
430.67w3.1Grace Wonnacott U15W1 Tavistock29.629.6
200 U13W 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
130.62w2.5Annabelle LarkPBU13W1 North Devon30.6230.62
231.40w2.5Bella MayPBU13W2 Erme Valley31.4031.40
331.88w2.5Nia Harradine-Cole U13W1 Newton Abbot31.5831.58
433.00w2.5Amber Drake U13W1 North Devon32.032.0
535.39w2.5Hannah CarrPBU13W2 South Devon35.3935.39
200 U13W 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.70 1.3Olivia HayesPBU13W2 Torbay28.7028.70
229.54 1.3Sophie Land U13W2Steve ChoulesNorth Devon29.529.5
330.03 1.3Isla Tithecott U13W2 North Devon29.5529.55
430.05 1.3Emily HawthornPBU13W2 Guildford & Godalming30.0530.05
532.20 1.3Jasmine HartPBU13W2 Torbay32.2032.20
634.96 1.3Libby KirbyPBU13W1 Erme Valley34.9634.96
 
300 U15X
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
140.60  Samuel Hart U15M2Eve BatesTorbay/Newton Abbot40.3540.35
244.68  Matthew Silverlock U15M1Steve ChoulesNorth Devon43.9043.90
344.80  Ciara AddisonPBU15W2 North Devon44.8044.80
447.19  Harry BowleyPBU15M2 Exeter47.1947.19
549.29  Grace Wonnacott U15W1 Tavistock48.1848.18
 
400 SX
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
156.44  Luke HamleySBU17M Mark BraceNorth Devon56.4455.54
259.58  Adam Leworthy U17M Mark BraceNorth Devon57.3957.39
362.15  Simon TithecottPBV45M Mark BraceNorth Devon62.1562.15
468.06  Laura Butcher SENW Mark BraceNorth Devon66.6964.68
572.21  John ShaplandSBV65M  Bideford/South West Vets72.2172.10
 
600 U10M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:00.93  Adam Foster U11M  Devon Schs1:59.91:59.9
22:03.32  Harley WiltonPBU11M  Bude Rats2:03.322:03.32
32:05.13  Riley LloydPBU11M  North Devon2:05.132:05.13
42:13.33  Harry CohenPBU11M  North Devon2:13.332:13.33
52:13.61  Joseph Steer U11M  Exeter/Exeter Triathlon Club2:10.742:10.74
62:18.36  George England U11M  Newton Abbot2:16.422:16.42
72:22.50  William BrittonPBU11M  Bude Rats2:22.502:22.50
600 U10W 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:07.96  Amelie WebberPBU11W  Newton Abbot2:07.962:07.96
22:08.25  Lottie Perfect U11W  North Devon2:01.252:01.25
32:13.71  Myiesha Newcombe U11W  North Devon2:12.82:12.8
42:17.39  Isla BaterPBU11W  North Devon2:17.392:17.39
52:19.12  Tallulah DeanPBU11W  North Devon2:19.122:19.12
62:24.45  Genevieve Beer U11W  North Devon2:19.862:19.86
72:31.54  Kadi Langmead U11W  North Devon2:26.342:26.34
82:32.16  Iyla-Summer StevensonPBU11W  North Devon2:32.162:32.16
93:01.87  Iris BilbyPBU11W  North Devon3:01.873:01.87
600 U10W 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:03.99  Niamh Bourke U11W  North Devon2:00.712:00.71
22:07.53  Madeleine Davis-HullPBU11W  North Devon2:07.532:07.53
32:22.07  Laria Robinson U11W  North Devon2:21.402:21.40
42:24.88  Yasmin Yelland U11W  Newton Abbot2:19.952:19.95
52:30.43  Anna SobeyPBU11W  Bude Rats2:30.432:30.43
62:30.64  Molly PettingellPBU11W  North Devon2:30.642:30.64
72:33.21  Ema SobeyPBU11W  Bude Rats2:33.212:33.21
82:34.78  Erin BilbyPBU11W  North Devon2:34.782:34.78
92:38.06  Isabelle Drew U11W  Erme Valley2:33.612:33.61
 
800 SX 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:36.99  Maisie Bell U15W Steve ChoulesNorth Devon2:32.92:32.9
22:38.95  Isaac Earnshaw U13M  Preston2:28.92:28.9
32:40.43  Sophie Wren U15W Steve ChoulesNorth Devon2:37.112:37.11
42:43.37  Jacob HollandSBU15M  Tavistock2:43.372:41.34
52:53.92  Charlotte Jones V35W  Ilfracombe2:49.492:49.49
63:01.72  Marilyn BlairSBV55W  Torrington/South West Vets3:01.722:46.3
800 SX 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:15.00  Dan ParkinPBU17M  North Devon2:15.002:15.00
22:24.73  Blake Williams U15M David VarneyNewquay & Par2:11.562:11.56
32:27.01  Abigail Earnshaw U17W  Preston2:16.02:16.0
42:30.97  James Larkin U15M  Torbay2:25.842:25.84
52:37.31  Matthew WhitePBU15M  Newton Abbot2:37.312:37.31
62:37.47  Emily Dent U15W Paul HillCardiff Archers2:24.32:24.3
72:37.61  Finn Tolson U15M  Bideford2:31.822:31.82
82:39.32  David Harris V55M  Tavistock2:36.892:31.69
92:41.27  Ben Tolson U15M  Bideford2:36.052:36.05
800 U13M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:19.46  Christopher Oliveira U13M1Steve ChoulesNorth Devon2:17.452:17.45
22:36.06  Jack Tithecott U13M2 North Devon2:35.12:35.1
32:42.41  Nicolas Maczugowski U13M2 Tavistock2:34.722:34.72
43:00.55  William Lee U13M1 North Devon2:54.002:54.00
53:04.72  Nick Beer U13M1 North Devon3:02.413:02.41
63:10.27  Oliver Burrows U13M1 North Devon3:00.783:00.78
800 U11M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:46.72  Ted ChesworthPBU11M11 North Devon2:46.722:46.72
22:49.33  Samuel BryanPBU11M11 Newton Abbot2:49.332:49.33
32:50.22  Sam HerbertPBU11M11 North Devon2:50.222:50.22
42:58.98  Riley Snell U11M  Newton Abbot2:55.072:55.07
53:03.55  Connor Kellaway U11M11 North Devon3:01.893:01.89
63:23.12  Jake Stevenson U11M11 North Devon2:59.322:59.32
800 U13W 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:35.08  Sophie Land U13W2Steve ChoulesNorth Devon2:31.402:31.40
22:39.26  Bella MayPBU13W2 Erme Valley2:39.262:39.26
32:41.57  Olivia JoslinPBU13W2 North Devon2:41.572:41.57
42:48.08  Amber Drake U13W1 North Devon2:41.392:41.39
52:58.11  Ellie Dayman U13W2Steve ChoulesNorth Devon2:55.962:55.96
800 U13W 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:42.59  Freya WoodheadPBU13W1 Bideford2:42.592:42.59
22:55.67  Lauren Carr U13W2 South Devon2:52.912:52.91
32:58.79  Lexi Reeves U13W2 Bideford2:58.662:58.66
43:07.64  Libby KirbyPBU13W1 Erme Valley3:07.643:07.64
53:07.67  Evie RowePBU13W2 South Devon3:07.673:07.67
63:09.20  Ruby Tucker U13W1 Bideford3:01.753:01.75
73:15.62  Annie Ogden U13W1 North Devon3:02.613:02.61
800 U11W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:46.51  Olivia SteerPBU11W11 Exeter/Exeter Triathlon Club2:46.512:46.51
22:54.98  Eleanor FosterPBU11W11 Devon Schs2:54.982:54.98
33:06.45  Isabella TrowellPBU11W  Erme Valley3:06.453:06.45
43:08.06  Lauren Booker U11W  Newton Abbot3:07.573:07.57
53:09.46  Lauren Blaiklock U11W  Newton Abbot3:08.633:08.63
63:11.07  Millie Westwood U11W  City of Plymouth3:01.193:01.19
 
Mile SM
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:49.94  Hamish JamesPBU20M Mark BraceNorth Devon4:49.944:49.94
24:57.11  Adam LeworthyPBU17M Mark BraceNorth Devon4:57.114:57.11
35:01.80  Dan ParkinPBU17M  North Devon5:01.805:01.80
45:03.40  James McKibbin T20/F20 U23M Mark BraceNorth Devon4:56.284:56.28
55:03.77  Matthew TappPBSENM  South Molton5:03.775:03.77
65:06.48  Dylan DaymanPBU17M Mark BraceNorth Devon5:06.485:06.48
75:07.15  Sid BaldaroPBU17M  North Devon5:07.155:07.15
85:14.52  George ThomasPBU15M Mark BraceNorth Devon5:14.525:14.52
95:30.00  Samuel HartPBU15M Eve BatesTorbay/Newton Abbot5:30.005:30.00
105:36.68  Harvey ReevesPBU15M  Bideford5:36.685:36.68
115:52.33  Christopher KirwinPBU17M  Torbay5:52.335:52.33
Mile SX
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:19.74  Simon Tithecott V45M Mark BraceNorth Devon5:05.605:03.86
25:54.08  John ShaplandSBV65M  Bideford/South West Vets5:54.085:08.4
35:57.80  David Harris V55M  Tavistock5:45.665:44.3
46:10.09  Charlotte Walker U15W  Tavistock5:55.235:55.23
56:14.52  Emily WilcoxPBU17W Darryn McAteeNewport6:14.526:14.52
66:18.42  Des WhitePBV65M  Exmouth/South West Vets/Paddock Wood6:18.426:18.42
76:33.38  Marilyn BlairSBV55W  Torrington/South West Vets6:33.386:08.24
 
5000 SX
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115:51.32  Callum ChoulesPBU23M Mark BraceNorth Devon/Brunel Uni London/Harrow15:51.3215:51.32
217:00.97  James McKibbin T20/F20 U23M Mark BraceNorth Devon16:08.3116:08.31
318:25.72  Emma Stepto V45W Alan RowlingCornwall AC17:45.616:13.0
 
70HU13W U13W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.65 1.8Lauren Carr U13W2 South Devon15.4515.45
215.96 1.8Nuala Bourke U13W1 North Devon15.415.4
 
75HU13M U13M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.08w3.3Joshua Taylor U13M2 Torbay11.9611.96
212.59w3.3Adam DingleyPBU13M2Keith ReedErme Valley12.5912.59
313.40w3.3Nicolas Maczugowski U13M2 Tavistock13.013.0
416.18w3.3Isaac EarnshawPBU13M2 Preston16.1816.18
 
75HU15W U15W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.94w2.8Kyah LangmeadPBU15W1 North Devon12.9412.94
213.47w2.8Isobelle Beer U15W1Garry GahanNorth Devon12.4612.46
 
80HU15M U15M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.71 1.7Jacob HollandPBU15M1 Tavistock15.7115.71
216.53 1.7Max DanPBU15M1 Newton Abbot16.5316.53
 
110H SM
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.84w3.0Charlie Shipton U23M John EdwardsCity of Plymouth21.7921.79
 
110HM35 M45
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.36w3.0Martin FindlayPBV45M4 Rushcliffe23.3623.36
 
400H U20M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
164.01  Christopher Perry U20M2Lee FarleighExeter61.1861.18
 
1500SC U17M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:31.76  Dylan DaymanPBU17M1Mark BraceNorth Devon5:31.765:31.76
 
4x100 SX
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
156.49   North Devon Senior TeamSBSENM  North Devon56.4948.4
258.76   North Devon U13 Team U13W  North Devon54.3654.36
 
HJ U17M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.65  Leon Biaggi U17M1 Exeter1.801.80
HJ U15M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.30  Callum Findlay U15M2Joe McColganRushcliffe1.451.45
Page: 1 2