Grampian League Division East External Results
Aberdeen
2 Jun 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
200 SM A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.96Liam Suttie U23M Dave CombeDundee Hawkhill22.2822.06
223.33James Mcintosh U20M Michael FergusonAberdeen22.2922.29
324.79Logan Robertson U20M  Dundee Hawkhill23.9023.90
424.94Michael Byrne SENM Dave CombeDundee Hawkhill24.1824.18
527.36Innes Grant U20M  Banchory Stonehaven26.3825.8
627.54Ciaron Collins V45M  Dundee Hawkhill26.5626.56
729.14Martin BurnsPBSENM  Ellon29.1429.14
830.19Jake Lo SENM  Arb  
200 SM B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.53Jamie Reid U20M Dave CombeDundee Hawkhill22.4822.48
223.56Thomas Carter U23M Trevor MadiganAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni23.0923.09
324.97Andrew Baldwin U23M Trevor MadiganAberdeen/Robert Gordon Uni23.8323.83
425.44Callum Davidson U23M Mark DavidsonAberdeen24.3023.72
526.34Stan Walker V45M Trevor MadiganAberdeen/Scottish Vets H25.5323.7
626.35Murray PatersonPBU17M  Fife25.3425.34
733.30Royston WalkerPBV40M  Newburgh Dunes RC/Ellon33.3033.30
833.36Rory Fairbairn SENM  NC Dund H  
200 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.15Tobi Fatona U17M2 Aberdeen22.7222.72
224.89Josh Hodgson U17M2 Fife23.3123.31
325.36Kirk Hutchison U17M2 Banchory Stonehaven24.1324.13
425.86Archie Yeaman U17M1 Dundee Hawkhill25.2725.27
526.78James Buchan U17M1 Ellon26.726.7
627.01Ryan Fox U17M1 Dundee Hawkhill27.027.0
727.11Calum GibsonPBU17M2 Arbroath & District25.4025.40
827.15Kairn BrandPBU17M2 Perth Strathtay27.1527.15
200 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.38Gino Brock U17M1 Dundee Hawkhill24.6924.69
225.48Kane Noble U17M1 Banchory Stonehaven24.8324.83
325.73Kyle StraithSBU17M1 Fife25.7324.80
426.04Adam Scrimgeour U17M2 Dundee Hawkhill25.1725.17
527.15Iain Boyd T37/F37 U23M7Trevor MadiganAberdeen25.7725.77
627.31Fergus GaultPBU17M2 Aberdeen27.3127.31
728.06Jack BallochPBU17M2 Peterhead28.0628.06
829.37Jacob CooperPBU17M1 Aberdeen29.229.2
200 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.65Aidan AllenPBU15M2 Dundee Hawkhill24.9524.95
226.28Lewis Scott U15M1Alan EricksonPerth Strathtay25.1525.15
327.12Daniel Nicoll U15M2Craig HudsonArbroath & District26.4126.41
428.10Jasper LecorePBU15M2 Aberdeen27.2027.20
530.72Fraser Passway U15M1 Dundee Hawkhill29.1929.19
632.34Rory Balfour U15M  Fife  
733.85Graeme Small U15M1 Ellon33.532.59
200 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.75Jack Downie U15M2 Dundee Hawkhill27.3927.39
228.87Chinedu Akunna U15M1 Dundee Hawkhill28.1928.15
330.31Sean Willis U15M1 Arbroath & District29.3929.39
431.05Jamie Wilson U15M1 Perth Strathtay30.1130.11
531.18Joel FaccendaSBU15M1 Dundee Hawkhill31.1830.0
631.37Jake Dickie U15M1 Aberdeen30.5230.52
733.71Finlay BuchanPBU15M1 Ellon33.7133.71
200 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
130.02Noah Yuda U13M2 Banchory Stonehaven28.9228.92
230.51Connor Cross U13M2 Fife30.030.0
330.57Alexander ArrisPBU13M1 Aberdeen30.5730.57
431.17Thomas Grant U13M1 Dundee Hawkhill29.5029.50
532.72Kyle Gibson U13M1 Ellon31.631.6
633.69Kyle Simpson U13M1 Arbroath & District31.1031.10
733.71Gideon Lidstone U13M1 Perth Strathtay32.3832.38
834.28Darren Hamilton-Hall U13M1 Montrose & District33.9833.98
200 U13M B1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
129.38Rhys CrawfordPBU13M2Nichola CrawfordAberdeen29.3829.38
229.94Josef Ingam U13M  Fife  
331.74Flynn CarmichaelPBU13M1 Dundee Hawkhill31.7431.74
431.84Felix Crawford U13M1 Banchory Stonehaven30.7730.77
531.92Jackson Shaw U13M1 Dundee Hawkhill30.9630.96
631.98Harry BuchanPBU13M1 Ellon31.9831.98
732.72Reuben WhamondPBU13M2 Arbroath & District31.7731.77
837.19Lewis Allan U13M  NC Fife  
200 U13M B2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
131.54Chisom UgwokeSBU13M2 Dundee Hawkhill31.5431.37
233.07Rayyan Khan U13M  NC Dund H  
333.77Cameron Scott U13M2 Banchory Stonehaven31.7831.78
434.21Oliver Stewart U13M2 Ellon32.8132.81
537.93Harry NichollsPBU13M1 Ellon37.9337.93
638.62Saunders Graham U13M2 Arbroath & District35.7726.8
740.48Ethan ThomsonSBU13M1 Moray/Aberdeen/Banchory Stonehaven40.4840.33
200 U11M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
132.33Ethan Nicolson U11M11 Banchory Stonehaven31.4931.49
233.43Joshua Beckett U11M  Arb  
333.84Harrison GilesPBU11M  Ellon33.8433.84
434.35Logan Graham U11M11 Fife32.932.9
535.37Ruben Costello U11M  Aberdeen34.0134.01
637.24Brady Shaw U11M  Dundee Hawkhill36.8036.80
200 U11M B1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
132.13Chris PartonPBU11M  Banchory Stonehaven32.1332.13
234.17Tochi Uzu U11M  A'Deen  
334.22Struan StewartPBU11M  Arbroath & District34.2234.22
436.19Lewis GibsonPBU11M  Dundee Hawkhill36.1936.19
536.35Alfie WadePBU11M10 Banchory Stonehaven36.3536.35
638.40Kade Wallace U11M  Ellon+P'head  
739.37Ruaridh GibsonPBU11M10 Dundee Hawkhill39.3739.37
200 U11M B2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
134.08Matthew FerrierPBU11M11 Dundee Hawkhill34.0834.08
237.90Anton MorrisonPBU11M10 Dundee Hawkhill37.9037.90
338.36James HornePBU11M11 Ellon38.3638.36
439.43Corey MilnePBU11M10 Peterhead39.4339.43
541.13Calum LeitchPBU11M  Aberdeen41.1341.13
644.16Aidan HogarthPBU11M11 Banchory Stonehaven44.1644.16
200 SW A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.81Roisin Harrison SENW Eoghan MacNamaraAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni/Emerald/Ireland24.0524.05
225.22Rebecca Matheson U23W Eddie McKennaAberdeen/Robert Gordon Uni24.5224.52
325.94Taylah Spence U23W Eoghan MacNamaraOrkney/Robert Gordon Uni/Aberdeen24.6524.65
426.45Lindsey Young SENW Frank GauldBanchory Stonehaven/Glasgow Uni26.0925.47
526.64Lois Garland U20W Alan EricksonPerth Strathtay25.7225.72
627.65Rachel Lorimer U20W Craig HudsonArbroath & District26.8126.8
728.96Phoebe MoncurSBU20W  Dundee Hawkhill28.9627.92
832.34Ashling MoirPBU20W  Ellon32.3432.34
200 SW B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.50Rhia Badial U20W Frank GauldAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni26.2726.27
229.36Eilidh ReynoldsSBU23W  Dundee Hawkhill/Abertay Uni29.3627.36
329.68Lucie Nicoll U20W Craig HudsonArbroath & District29.128.0
429.79Carla Ferguson SENW  Aberdeen29.1229.12
530.80Shania King U23W  Dundee Hawkhill30.230.2
635.03Isabel RemersPBU23W  Dundee Hawkhill/St. Andrews Uni35.0335.03
736.87Alison TaylorSBV40W  Ellon36.8736.7
200 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.62Mia Keogh U17W2Keith GeddesAberdeen26.5026.50
228.20Iona Esslemont U17W2Nigel ReynoldsDundee Hawkhill27.2526.57
329.05Shannon Brown U17W2 Banchory Stonehaven28.2928.29
429.42Emily StrattonPBU17W1 Fife29.4229.42
530.06Rose RyanSBU17W1 Perth Strathtay30.0629.5
632.90Isla BurnsPBU17W1 Ellon32.732.7
735.82Lucy Bertie U17W1 Dundee Hawkhill32.7532.75
200 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.43Jess Daniel U17W2Frank GauldAberdeen27.9627.96
229.19Sophie Farquharson U17W2 Banchory Stonehaven28.2228.22
329.22Isla Manning U17W1 Dundee Hawkhill28.5828.58
430.51Poppy LeddiePBU17W1 Dundee Hawkhill30.330.3
532.52Lauryn WoodSBU17W2James HunterPerth Strathtay32.5232.0
632.78Emma SwansonSBU17W1 Banchory Stonehaven32.7830.7
200 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.89Hazel Will U15W1 Dundee Hawkhill27.3427.34
228.92Ella Creamer U15W2Tom LeesonBanchory Stonehaven28.0628.06
329.78Tara MaddenPBU15W2 Aberdeen29.7829.78
430.61Hollie Heath U15W2 Arbroath & District29.5129.51
530.72Chaela ElderSBU15W1 Perth Strathtay30.7229.69
631.23Jennifer Allan U15W2 Fife30.330.3
732.16Ruth Burns U13W-1 Ellon31.4031.40
200 U15W B1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
129.11Katie Clark U15W2Dave CombeDundee Hawkhill27.5527.55
230.49Alice MearnsPBU15W2 Aberdeen30.0230.02
330.82Emily WadePBU15W1 Banchory Stonehaven30.8230.82
430.99Rachel McNab U15W2 Fife30.429.4
531.20Gemma Wade U13W-1 Arbroath & District29.9129.91
631.33Hannah TaylorPBU15W1 Ellon30.0630.06
732.18Phoenix BakerPBU15W1 Dundee Hawkhill32.1832.18
200 U15W B2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.98Morven White U15W2 Scottish Schs27.9927.99
230.15Sophia GrahamPBU15W2 Arbroath & District30.1530.15
331.68Daisy NichollsSBU15W2 Ellon31.6831.0
431.96Rowan BeatonPBU15W1 Banchory Stonehaven31.9631.96
532.20Alex Tully U15W2 Dundee Hawkhill32.1429.48
636.24Kitty BurtonPBU15W2 Ellon36.2436.24
200 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
129.61Charlotte D'ArcyPBU13W2 Banchory Stonehaven28.6928.69
230.77Josie Laing U13W2 Aberdeen30.5130.51
331.06Isabella PasswayPBU13W2 Dundee Hawkhill29.4929.49
431.51Ashleigh ReidSBU13W2 Arbroath & District30.5530.55
531.53Erin Fraser U13W1 Montrose & District31.0631.06
634.46Olivia DohertyPBU13W1 Perth Strathtay34.4634.46
734.98Layla Mitchell U13W1 Ellon33.2933.29
835.27Tegan YoungPBU13W1 Fife35.2735.27
200 U13W B1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
129.79Millie Mcclelland-BrooksPBU13W2Norrie HayBanchory Stonehaven29.7929.79
231.50Cora McMaster U13W2 Dundee Hawkhill30.7930.74
332.93Lexie WalkerPBU13W2 Ellon32.2332.23
434.33Freya MchattiePBU13W1 Aberdeen32.9432.94
534.62Louise HillPBU13W2 Perth Strathtay34.6234.62
636.87Tamzyn AllanPBU13W1 Dundee Hawkhill36.8736.87
737.63Indigo Pratt U13W  Fife  
839.57Lacey HudsonPBU13W2 Arbroath & District39.5739.57
200 U13W B2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
133.33Lucy McleanPBU13W1 Banchory Stonehaven33.3333.33
233.85Clare McNabSBU13W2 Fife33.8533.1
334.64Lois MacmillanPBU13W2 Aberdeen33.9933.99
435.39Isla Fairbairn U13W  NC Dund H  
536.46Ava Brookes U13W  NC A'Deen  
636.92Phoebe Macleod U13W  NC Banc  
738.19Tilly Mclardy U13W1 Dundee Hawkhill38.138.1
840.07Louise Boyd-ThorpePBU13W1 Dundee Hawkhill40.0740.07
200 U11W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
132.38Kaydi SmithPBU11W  Arbroath & District32.3832.38
232.76Evie GordonPBU11W11 Aberdeen31.5131.51
334.66Leila O'ConnerPBU11W  Perth Strathtay34.6634.66
434.69Jessica Gunn U11W  Banchory Stonehaven34.5534.55
535.07Elizabeth CookPBU11W11 Montrose & District35.0735.07
635.72Alix FindlayPBU11W11 Peterhead35.7235.72
736.60Summer StephenPBU11W  Dundee Hawkhill36.6036.60
837.54Kate RobertsonPBU11W  Fife37.5437.54
200 U11W B1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
133.76Elissa WatsonPBU13W12 Peterhead33.7633.76
234.33Kayleigh SimpsonPBU11W  Arbroath & District34.3334.33
335.17Hannah CameronPBU11W11 Banchory Stonehaven35.1735.17
437.24Sophie Imlach U11W  Aberdeen36.3736.37
537.51Holly ThirkellPBU17W16 Ellon37.5137.51
638.14Amy DrysdalePBU11W  Perth Strathtay38.1438.14
739.98Kirsten SmallPBU11W  Ellon39.9839.98
840.46Sophie KnightPBU11W10 Dundee Hawkhill40.4640.46
200 U11W B2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
137.32Jessica Needs U11W11 Peterhead36.3836.38
237.50Hannah Mair U11W  NC Banc  
338.33Sophie McleanPBU11W10 Banchory Stonehaven38.3338.33
438.81Eve FairbairnPBU11W  Dundee Hawkhill38.8138.81
540.32Eloise RogersPBU11W10 Dundee Hawkhill40.3240.32
641.37Grace StephensonPBU11W11 Aberdeen41.3741.37
745.25Ellie Hood U11W10 Peterhead43.2943.29