Grampian League Division East
Perth
30 Jun 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
200 SM A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.4Liam Suttie U23M Dave CombeDundee Hawkhill22.2822.06
224.2James Mcintosh U20M Michael FergusonAberdeen22.2922.29
327.2Jack Ross-ThompsonSBU20M  Ellon27.225.85
427.4Innes Grant U20M  Banchory Stonehaven26.3825.8
528.3Gregor KnightPBU20M  Perth Strathtay28.328.3
629.9Kai Ligertwood U23M  Montrose & District28.7925.7
200 SM B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.9Logan Robertson U20M  Dundee Hawkhill23.9023.90
226.0Callum Davidson U23M Mark DavidsonAberdeen24.3023.72
326.1Glen Mitchell U20M  Dundee Hawkhill25.0525.05
427.4Mike Tarnawsky V45M Dave CombeDundee Hawkhill24.5924.59
200 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.3Kirk Hutchison U17M2 Banchory Stonehaven24.1324.13
226.0Logan Fearns U17M  Fife  
326.7James BuchanPBU17M1 Ellon26.726.7
426.9Rami Abboud U17M2 Dundee Hawkhill25.6225.62
528.1Owen Simpson U17M2 Arbroath & District25.8625.86
629.2Jacob CooperPBU17M1 Aberdeen29.229.2
729.4Ben Henderson U17M2 Perth Strathtay28.228.0
200 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.8Kane Noble U17M1 Banchory Stonehaven24.8324.83
227.0Ryan FoxPBU17M1 Dundee Hawkhill27.027.0
327.6James Hatton U17M  Arb  
428.2Jack Balloch U17M2 Peterhead28.0628.06
530.8James Grant U17M1 Perth Strathtay29.7029.70
200 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.6Lewis Scott U15M1Alan EricksonPerth Strathtay25.1525.15
227.1Callum McGregorPBU15M2Kenny LyonAberdeen25.6525.65
327.4Daniel Nicoll U15M2Craig HudsonArbroath & District26.4126.41
428.4Angus Robertson U15M2 Fife26.9126.91
528.7Fergus ScottPBU15M2 Dundee Hawkhill28.728.7
631.3Joel Faccenda U15M1 Dundee Hawkhill31.1830.0
733.5Graeme SmallSBU15M1 Ellon33.532.59
200 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.4Aidan Allen U15M2 Dundee Hawkhill24.9524.95
230.6Fraser Passway U15M1 Dundee Hawkhill29.1929.19
331.1Sean Willis U15M1 Arbroath & District29.3929.39
431.7Calum Gorman U15M2 Aberdeen29.2229.22
532.4Jamie Wilson U15M1 Perth Strathtay30.1130.11
632.8Lewis IngramSBU15M1 Aberdeen32.831.19
733.2Angus GrahamSBU15M1 Fife33.233.11
200 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.6Luc Macleod U13M1 Banchory Stonehaven27.7227.72
229.9Josef Ingam U13M  Fife  
332.4Flynn Carmichael U13M1 Dundee Hawkhill31.7431.74
433.2Ethan StarkPBU13M1 Perth Strathtay33.233.2
533.6Reuben Whamond U13M2 Arbroath & District31.7731.77
635.0Darren Hamilton-Hall U13M1 Montrose & District33.9833.98
736.4Finlay Collins U13M2 Peterhead/Aberdeen34.4734.47
836.8Harris CallanderPBU13M1 Aberdeen36.836.8
200 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
132.5Felix Crawford U13M1 Banchory Stonehaven30.7730.77
233.0Ramsay CookPBU13M2 Montrose & District33.033.0
333.5Oliver Stewart U13M2 Ellon32.8132.81
434.1Callum O'Riordan U13M  Fife  
534.1Atholl Cameron U13M1 Arbroath & District31.7131.71
634.3Murdo HastiePBU13M1 Dundee Hawkhill34.334.3
734.5Jamie Renfrew U13M2 Aberdeen31.8331.0
839.9Lewis Allan U13M  Fife  
200 SW A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.0Rachel Lorimer U20W Craig HudsonArbroath & District26.8126.8
229.0Kirsty PurcellPBU17W Nichola CrawfordAberdeen29.029.0
330.2Shania KingPBU23W  Dundee Hawkhill30.230.2
433.1Ashling Moir U20W  Ellon32.3432.34
200 SW B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
129.1Lucie NicollSBU20W Craig HudsonArbroath & District29.128.0
230.0Ailsa Gault U20W  Aberdeen28.5828.50
338.7Pauline FairbairnPBV40W  Dundee Hawkhill38.738.7
440.2Megan ThomSBU20W  Ellon40.238.82
200 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.4Mia Keogh U17W2Keith GeddesAberdeen26.5026.50
227.9Lucy Fraser U17W1Alan EricksonPerth Strathtay26.3226.32
329.2Ama Afrifa U17W1Rachel EdgarFife28.2828.27
430.1Shannon Brown U17W2 Banchory Stonehaven28.2928.29
532.7Chloe LyonsSBU17W1 Dundee Hawkhill32.729.97
632.7Isla BurnsPBU17W1 Ellon32.732.7
736.6Mhari CruickshanksSBU17W2 Ellon36.634.2
836.7Freya Howgate T37/F37 U17W1James HunterPerth Strathtay34.534.5
200 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.6Iona Brodie U17W1 Aberdeen27.0227.02
229.9Sophie Farquharson U17W2 Banchory Stonehaven28.2228.22
330.3Poppy LeddiePBU17W1 Dundee Hawkhill30.330.3
430.6Rose Ryan U17W1 Perth Strathtay30.0629.5
531.6Natalia RomanowskSBU17W1 Fife31.630.2
632.4Erin Farrell U17W2 Dundee Hawkhill31.9831.98
200 U17W NS
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
130.3Jess Daniel U17W2Frank GauldAberdeen27.9627.96
231.8Anna Saunders U17W1 Perth Strathtay29.6229.62
332.3Morag ShepherdSBU17W2 Aberdeen32.328.38
433.0Patricia O'Riorda U17W  Fife  
534.4Emma Swanson U17W1 Banchory Stonehaven32.7830.7
635.2Lucy Bertie U17W1 Dundee Hawkhill32.7532.75
200 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.6Gracie Gray-GilesPBU15W2 Ellon27.3027.30
230.2Rosie Meyer U15W1Tom LeesonBanchory Stonehaven/Aberdeen29.4629.46
330.3Niamh BruceSBU17W3 Arbroath & District30.329.1
430.5Jennifer Allan U15W2 Fife30.330.3
530.5Hazel Will U15W1 Dundee Hawkhill27.3427.34
631.0Ella Rutherford U15W2 Perth Strathtay29.5229.52
731.4Rachel FraserPBU15W2 Aberdeen31.431.4
200 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
129.6Katie Clark U15W2Dave CombeDundee Hawkhill27.5527.55
230.8Gemma Wade U15W  Arb  
331.1Phoebe ArmstrongSBU15W1 Aberdeen31.129.1
431.6Rachel McNab U15W2 Fife30.429.4
531.6Hannah Taylor U15W1 Ellon30.0630.06
632.4Rowan Beaton U15W1 Banchory Stonehaven31.9631.96
734.5Charlotte Fraser U15W1 Perth Strathtay32.5031.7
200 U15W NS
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
131.9Ruth Burns U13W-1 Ellon31.4031.40
232.4Phoenix Baker U15W1 Dundee Hawkhill32.1832.18
333.7Ruby RussellPBU15W1 Fife33.733.7
436.7Kitty Burton U15W2 Ellon36.2436.24
200 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
130.0Holly Ovens U13W2Steven DoigFife28.5128.51
230.1Isabella Passway U13W2 Dundee Hawkhill29.4929.49
330.3Millie Mcclelland-Brooks U13W2Norrie HayBanchory Stonehaven29.7929.79
431.7Erin Fraser U13W1 Montrose & District31.0631.06
531.9Abigail RobertsonPBU13W2 Perth Strathtay31.931.9
632.7Josie Laing U13W2 Aberdeen30.5130.51
732.7Lexie WalkerPBU13W2 Ellon32.2332.23
840.5Lilli-Jane BuchanPBU13W  Arbroath & District40.540.5
200 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
131.5Charlotte D'Arcy U13W2 Banchory Stonehaven28.6928.69
235.7Layla Mitchell U13W1 Ellon33.2933.29
336.4Isabella DurstonPBU13W1 Dundee Hawkhill36.436.4
436.7Lois Macmillan U13W2 Aberdeen33.9933.99
537.5Olivia Doherty U13W1 Perth Strathtay34.4634.46
638.1Carlie DuncanPBU13W1 Arbroath & District38.138.1
738.2Indigo Pratt U13W  Fife  
200 U13W NS
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
131.7Anna McNeill U13W2 Aberdeen30.3130.31
234.4Phoebe Newlove U13W  Dund H  
334.9Erin McGillivrayPBU13W1 Banchory Stonehaven34.934.9
435.0Freya Mchattie U13W1 Aberdeen32.9432.94
535.7Isla Fairbairn U13W  Dund H  
637.5Isa May Wilson U13W  Ellon+P'head  
738.5Esther Barker U13W2 Aberdeen34.8134.81
841.0Grace Sargaent U13W  Arb