Grampian League Division East
Perth
30 Jun 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 SM A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:07.8Adam Brown U20M  Aberdeen2:00.582:00.58
22:20.6Gregor KnightSBU20M  Perth Strathtay2:20.62:20.43
32:26.0Callum LethamPBU20M Kevin ReynoldsDundee Hawkhill/Stirling Uni2:26.02:26.0
42:43.7Rory Fairbairn SENM  Dund H  
52:55.3Royston WalkerPBV40M  Newburgh Dunes RC/Ellon2:55.32:55.3
800 SM B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:07.9Sunny McGrath U20M  Aberdeen2:03.442:03.44
22:26.4Ciaron Collins V45M  Dundee Hawkhill2:21.742:21.74
800 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:18.9James GrantPBU17M1 Perth Strathtay2:13.502:13.50
22:19.8Kane Noble U17M1 Banchory Stonehaven2:17.622:17.62
32:20.7Calum GibsonPBU17M2 Arbroath & District2:20.72:20.7
42:23.3Ryan FoxPBU17M1 Dundee Hawkhill2:23.32:23.3
800 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:18.9James GrantPBU17M1 Perth Strathtay2:13.502:13.50
22:24.8Kirk HutchisonPBU17M2 Banchory Stonehaven2:24.82:24.8
32:42.7James Hatton U17M  Arb  
800 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:17.8Archie McRonaldPBU15M1 Perth Strathtay2:17.82:17.8
22:19.7Calum GormanPBU15M2 Aberdeen2:19.72:19.7
32:21.4Brodie Cameron U15M1 Arbroath & District2:17.152:17.15
42:25.7Louis MackenziePBU15M1 Dundee Hawkhill2:25.72:25.7
52:37.8Daniel O'Riordan U15M  Fife  
62:43.3Fraser PasswaySBU15M1 Dundee Hawkhill2:43.32:40.53
800 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:21.1Dylan DickiePBU15M2 Aberdeen2:17.992:17.99
22:24.6Hamish Mckay U15M1 Aberdeen2:20.832:20.83
32:28.0Francis Jones U15M1 Dundee Hawkhill2:24.652:24.65
42:28.0Thomas MacKenziePBU15M2 Aberdeen2:28.02:28.0
52:32.7Corey Hill U15M2 Arbroath & District2:30.72:30.7
62:34.1Jamie WilsonPBU15M1 Perth Strathtay2:34.12:34.1
72:46.0Samuel Stephenson U15M1 Aberdeen2:31.552:31.55
800 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:26.1Luc Macleod U13M1 Banchory Stonehaven2:21.212:21.21
22:38.1Finn Bryce U13M2 Aberdeen2:34.262:31.11
32:41.8Ethan Stark U13M1 Perth Strathtay2:36.892:36.89
42:44.5Atholl CameronPBU13M1 Arbroath & District2:44.52:44.5
52:44.7Callum O'Riordan U13M  Fife  
62:48.6Noah LangslowPBU13M2 Dundee Hawkhill2:48.62:48.6
72:49.5Ramsay CookPBU13M2 Montrose & District2:49.52:49.5
82:57.5Oliver StewartPBU13M2 Ellon2:57.52:57.5
800 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:54.1Logan Hill U13M  Arb  
22:54.4Ross Mckenzie U13M  Perth  
32:55.0Cameron ScottPBU13M2 Banchory Stonehaven2:55.02:55.0
43:04.3Harris CallanderPBU13M1 Aberdeen3:04.33:04.3
53:10.3Samuel Wilson U13M  Ellon+P'head  
63:15.2Lewis Allan U13M  Fife  
73:19.7Adam Wilson U13M  Dund H  
800 SW A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:26.5Kirsty Purcell U17W Nichola CrawfordAberdeen2:16.212:16.21
22:48.6Shania KingSBU23W  Dundee Hawkhill2:48.62:41.55
32:52.9Ashling MoirSBU20W  Ellon2:52.92:52.05
43:02.0Ashleigh ForfarPBV35W  Arbroath & District3:02.03:02.0
53:03.6Joni Hill SENW  Arb  
63:33.4Pauline FairbairnPBV40W  Dundee Hawkhill3:33.43:33.4
800 SW B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:38.1Kirsty OldhamSBU20W  Aberdeen2:38.12:21.43
22:51.7Isabel RemersSBU23W  Dundee Hawkhill/St. Andrews Uni2:51.72:46.83
43:14.9Pamela ChristiePBV40W  Arbroath & District3:14.93:14.9
43:16.5Alison TaylorPBV40W  Ellon3:16.53:16.5
800 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:27.7Caitlin Purcell U17W2Nichola CrawfordAberdeen2:19.902:19.90
22:31.8Olivia Elliott U17W1 Perth Strathtay2:26.82:26.8
32:35.1Emma SwansonSBU17W1 Banchory Stonehaven2:35.12:27.59
42:36.0Isla BurnsPBU17W1 Ellon2:36.02:36.0
52:38.9Emily StrattonPBU17W1 Fife2:38.92:38.9
62:46.3Anna SaundersPBU17W1 Perth Strathtay2:46.32:46.3
72:55.2Mairi Cruikshanks U17W  Ellon+P'head  
83:07.6Isla WhittonSBU17W1 Arbroath & District3:07.62:50.67
800 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:37.4Ellen AstleyPBU17W1 Ellon2:37.42:37.4
22:37.8Rose Ryan U17W1 Perth Strathtay2:30.702:30.70
32:39.5Izzy ParnabyPBU17W1 Banchory Stonehaven2:39.52:39.5
42:47.0Iona Mcguire U17W1Andrew FergusonAberdeen2:40.272:30.55
52:53.8Patricia O'Riorda U17W  Fife  
800 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:28.1Phoebe Armstrong U15W1 Aberdeen2:19.572:19.57
22:32.4Ruby Russell U15W1 Fife2:29.22:29.2
32:33.6Millie UrquhartPBU15W1 Ellon2:33.62:33.6
42:38.6Chaela ElderPBU15W1 Perth Strathtay2:38.62:38.6
52:44.0Faithe DuffyPBU15W2 Dundee Hawkhill2:44.02:44.0
62:49.5Hannah TaylorPBU15W1 Ellon2:49.52:49.5
72:53.5Rowan BeatonSBU15W1 Banchory Stonehaven2:53.52:42.53
83:04.8Charlotte Davidso U15W  Arb  
800 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:37.9Kirstin Grant U15W2 Aberdeen2:33.272:33.27
22:37.9Ruth Burns U15W  Ellon+P'head  
32:40.5Isla CarrollSBU15W2 Perth Strathtay2:40.52:38.23
42:46.9Jennifer AllanPBU15W2 Fife2:46.92:46.9
52:58.1Freya Stevenson U15W2 Banchory Stonehaven2:52.892:52.89
63:09.0Ishbel McCartneyPBU15W2 Arbroath & District3:09.03:09.0
73:16.9Alex Tully U15W2 Dundee Hawkhill3:04.162:50.51
800 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:31.4Millie Mcclelland-BrooksPBU13W2Norrie HayBanchory Stonehaven2:31.42:31.4
22:34.9Beth Collins U13W2 Dundee Hawkhill2:31.982:31.51
32:38.0Anna McNeillPBU13W2 Aberdeen2:35.682:35.68
42:43.8Holly Ovens U13W2Steven DoigFife2:29.992:29.99
52:45.9Abigail Robertson U13W  Perth  
62:45.9Maiya HillPBU13W2 Arbroath & District2:45.92:45.9
72:49.5Willow ScottPBU13W1 Dundee Hawkhill2:49.52:49.5
82:52.7Lily NichollsPBU13W2 Ellon2:52.72:52.7
92:57.3Ruth De Villiers U13W  Dund H  
103:13.5Indigo Pratt U13W  Fife  
113:28.8Eve MillerSBU13W1 Montrose & District3:28.83:05.9
123:30.1Grace Sargaent U13W  Arb  
800 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:37.4Grace Cook U13W2 Dundee Hawkhill2:34.192:34.19
22:46.9Anna RiddellSBU13W2 Banchory Stonehaven2:46.062:45.63
32:50.5Abby Farquhar U13W2James JoyAberdeen2:42.452:42.45
42:51.4Ellen MacLeodPBU13W2 Banchory Stonehaven2:51.42:51.4
52:59.9Erin McGillivray U13W1 Banchory Stonehaven2:54.532:54.53
63:04.3Rachel Burns U13W1 Ellon3:00.63:00.6
73:04.3Tegan Young U13W1 Fife3:02.72:55.4
83:10.1Holly Balloch U13W1 Peterhead3:09.23:09.2
93:12.9Katie Sim U13W1 Aberdeen3:08.753:08.75
103:14.3Olivia Doherty U13W  Perth  
113:27.9Ava ChisholmPBU13W1 Arbroath & District3:27.93:27.9
123:34.6Zara Simpson U13W2 Arbroath & District3:28.523:28.52