Yorkshire County Championships External Results
Cudworth
11-12 May 19

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
3000 U17M (11 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19:02.78Scott Nutter U17M2Darren MiddletonBarnsley AC8:57.588:57.58
29:20.74Harvey NordenPBU17M2James WardmanRothwell9:20.299:20.29
39:25.20Sam SmithSBU17M1 Wharfedale/Bingley9:25.209:20.96
410:01.96Sam ConroyPBU15M-1 Keighley & Craven10:01.9610:01.96
510:10.73Louie ParkerPBU17M1 Rothwell10:06.2010:06.20
610:12.66Adam HirstPBU15M-1Jamie RussellSheffield & Dearne10:12.6610:12.66
710:15.63Gianluca MastrolonardoPBU15M-1 City of York10:15.6310:15.63
810:26.81Ben HillPBU15M-2 Skyrac10:26.8110:26.81
910:42.98Joseph Reeve U15M-1Ken HarkerRichmond & Zetland10:38.1010:38.10
1010:50.43Torin RickerbyPBU15M-1 Rothwell10:50.4310:50.43
1110:51.31Cian WinterPBU15M-2 Allerton Junior10:51.3110:51.31
1210:51.93Marley PlantPBU15M-2 Allerton Junior10:51.9310:51.93
1310:52.99Matthew WardellPBU15M-2 Wakefield10:52.9910:52.99
1411:05.41Tom O'Mahoney U15M-1 Richmond & Zetland10:19.7310:19.73
1511:07.50Isaac HensonPBU15M-2 City of York11:07.5011:07.50
3000 U20W (11 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110:27.77Jodie HillSBU17W-1 Hallamshire10:27.7710:09.5
210:31.84Rose Forrest U17W-2Joanne DayHarrogate10:16.6110:16.61
310:32.53Stella Cross U20W3 Wetherby/Sheffield Uni10:15.0710:15.07
410:34.49Laura TraskSBU20W1 Hallamshire10:34.4910:26.08
510:40.64Roisin McGrathPBU17W-2Thomas ReedLongwood10:40.110:40.1
610:44.44Hannah Metherall U17W-2 Hallamshire10:34.9510:34.95
710:47.81Emily Field U20W1 Bingley10:44.0010:25.35
810:51.09Eve JonesSBU17W-2 Skyrac10:51.0910:27.15
910:55.18Olivia DysonPBU17W-1 Holmfirth10:55.1810:55.18
1011:23.93Suzanne BrookePBU17W-2 Wakefield11:23.9311:23.93
1111:46.26Tally DiamondSBU15W-3 Valley Striders11:39.7011:39.70
1211:52.22Amelia ToplissPBU15W-4Richard HarrisRotherham11:52.2211:52.22
1311:54.16Holly WalkerPBU15W-3 Wakefield11:54.1611:54.16
1412:11.98Harriet MetcalfeSBU17W-2 Wakefield12:11.9811:55.96
1512:13.29Lana StroudPBU15W-3 Barnsley AC12:13.2912:13.29