Southern Counties Veterans' League Kent Division 1
Dartford
13 May 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 M35 A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:25.9Jack Crossley V35M4 Medway & Maidstone/Army4:18.024:18.02
24:27.5Andrew Pickett V35M3 Dartford H/Loughborough Students/Southern Counties4:12.563:57.58
34:34.9Simon FraserSBV40M9Mark HookwayTonbridge4:34.94:07.3
44:35.8Matthew Preston V45M12 Cambridge H/Veterans4:28.884:28.88
54:49.9Daniel Stevens V40M7 Bexley4:39.04:39.0
65:06.5Tim SowterSBV50M19 Bromley Veterans5:06.55:03.56
1500 M35 B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:36.1Jon KennedySBV35M5 Dartford H4:36.14:22.6
24:38.0Neill WrightPBV40M9 Medway & Maidstone4:37.94:37.9
34:40.1James MacDonaldSBV35M4 Cambridge H/Ravens City of London4:40.14:34.8
44:42.2Ben Reynolds V55M21 Thames Hare & Hounds/Tonbridge/Veterans4:34.24:22.8
55:09.8Luke SpellerPBV40M9 Bexley5:09.85:09.8
1500 M50
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:47.2Andy Howey V55M7 Tunbridge Wells/Tonbridge4:40.34:25.33
24:50.5Mark Champion V50M2 Istead & Ifield/Southern Counties Vets/Dartford H4:43.494:43.25
34:52.3Gavin Kitchingham V50M2 Orpington/Bromley Veterans4:45.94:28.3
44:59.7Paul CollierSBV50M3 Bexley4:59.74:50.2
55:16.4Mark Ashby V55M7 Cambridge H/Southern Counties Vets5:12.64:16.49
65:19.2Gareth Williams V50M3 Medway & Maidstone5:06.04:24.63
1500 M60
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:35.4John Gurney V60M2 Petts Wood5:23.75:06.9
25:39.2Ray Chapman V60M2 Veterans/South London/Bromley Veterans5:29.85:07.1
35:43.8Jerry CarnellSBV60M4 Cambridge H/Civil Service/Reigate Priory5:43.85:05.6
45:54.6Alan Newman V65M6 Tonbridge/Southern Counties Vets5:44.864:56.27
56:33.1Stephen HeskethSBV65M9 Medway & Maidstone6:33.16:01.7
66:37.4Nick WinfieldSBV60M2 Bexley6:37.45:56.0
1500 W35 A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:21.4Nichola EvansPBV35W2Peter BrenchleyTonbridge/Larkfield5:21.45:21.4
25:22.0Hannah Roberts V35W4 Petts Wood/Dartford H5:10.055:05.4
36:00.2Sarah Belaon V35W3 Blackheath & Bromley/Benfleet5:54.05:54.0
46:34.4Sally Carr V45W14 Cambridge H/Southern Counties Vets6:32.06:17.02
56:59.5Anna WillardSBV45W12 Swanley6:59.56:35.8
1500 W35 B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:37.8Sasha HumphriesSBV45W12 Tonbridge5:37.85:26.3
26:19.7Stephanie WoodSBV50W19 Dartford H6:19.75:44.58
36:35.0Lisa Atkinson V45W14 Cambridge H6:34.06:04.8
1500 W50
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:34.5Lynne Champion V50W1 Istead & Ifield/Southern Counties Vets5:29.235:18.17
25:38.7Tina OldershawSBV50W3 Tonbridge5:38.74:49.1
35:59.7Susan Dixon V50W5 Cambridge H/Southern Counties Vets5:59.25:53.9
46:29.6Shirley ExallSBV50W1 Paddock Wood6:29.65:51.7
57:05.9Jane Blackmore V55W7 Swanley7:03.56:33.1
67:39.9Anne CiliaSBV60W11 Blackheath & Bromley7:39.96:22.0
1500 W60
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17:06.5Helen Godsell V65W6 Blackheath & Bromley/Southern Counties Vets6:50.26:05.66
27:27.5Sue James V65W9Alan NewmanTonbridge/Southern Counties Vets7:11.465:39.22
37:43.4Anna RowlandPBV60W3 Cambridge H7:43.47:43.4
47:47.4Ann MoylesSBV60W5 Dartford H7:47.47:33.05