Southern Counties Veterans' League Kent Division 2
Dartford
13 May 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 M35 A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:43.5Terry HawkeySBV35M1 Dartford H4:43.53:54.88
24:51.2Robert M EverittPBV45M12 Paddock Wood4:51.24:51.2
34:55.9Ian FirlaPBV45M14 Blackheath & Bromley/Poland4:55.94:55.9
45:19.7Daniel Witt V40M10 Sevenoaks5:11.55:11.5
55:34.9Steve JonesPBV40M10 Swanley5:34.95:34.9
66:04.5Peter Le RossignolSBV35M4 Ashford AC6:04.55:42.7
76:23.3Tan Truong V45M12 Bexley6:12.06:12.0
1500 M35 B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:45.0Chris BiddleSBV35M3 Dartford H4:45.04:38.2
24:59.8Blair WilsonPBV35M2Clem LeonBlackheath & Bromley4:59.84:59.8
35:30.4Graham DwyerPBV45M13 Sevenoaks5:24.35:24.3
45:31.7Nicholas BrownPBV45M15 Paddock Wood5:31.75:31.7
56:10.3Andy DunmallSBV50M18 Swanley6:10.35:38.3
66:52.0David OlszowkaPBV55M21 Bexley6:50.36:50.3
1500 M35 ns1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:47.9Reuben BurfordPBV45M13 Dartford H4:43.54:43.5
24:53.1Justin LaneSBV40M9 Medway & Maidstone4:53.14:37.9
35:04.2Dom FioreSBV45M13 Cambridge H5:04.24:52.0
45:04.5Darren WrightPBV40M9 Medway & Maidstone5:04.55:04.5
56:16.9Scott Shurmer V45M13 Tonbridge6:06.46:06.4
1500 M35 ns2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:52.4Darren CorneillePBV35M4David ListonBlackheath & Bromley4:43.824:43.82
24:52.8Adam RoederSBV35M3Peter MasonTonbridge4:33.434:33.43
35:10.1Steve HoughPBV45M11 Blackheath & Bromley5:10.15:10.1
45:10.9Simon ParishPBV45M11 Blackheath & Bromley5:10.95:10.9
1500 M50
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:58.6Steve Wright V50M1 Paddock Wood4:55.14:55.1
25:00.4Frederick WebbSBV50M4 Swanley5:00.44:54.6
35:04.0Colin Bates V55M9Gerald PatrickDartford H/Southern Counties Vets4:52.64:51.57
45:12.5Zachary RamsdenPBV50M4 Sevenoaks5:12.55:12.5
55:47.1Kevin WilliamsSBV55M10 Ashford AC5:47.14:23.7
65:58.7Mark EllisonSBV55M10 Blackheath & Bromley5:58.74:44.6
76:13.7Gary WrightPBV50M1 Bexley6:13.76:13.7
1500 M50 ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:08.0Andrew Green V50M1 Dartford RR/Dartford H4:58.04:30.6
1500 M60
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:40.7Rob BrownSBV65M10 Blackheath & Bromley5:40.75:04.6
25:51.0Duncan Cochrane V60M3 Sevenoaks5:44.35:39.7
35:56.8John TolhurstSBV65M6 Paddock Wood5:56.85:32.6
46:02.8Mike BaronPBV60M1 Swanley/Veterans6:02.86:02.8
57:10.6Barry LeafPBV60M1 Bexley7:10.67:10.6
1500 M60 ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:43.1Ken DanielSBV65M9 Blackheath & Bromley/Veterans5:43.14:08.00
25:47.8Brian BuckwellSBV65M6 Tonbridge5:47.84:37.4
36:14.5Mick EllsmoreSBV65M8 Cambridge H/Veterans6:14.54:34.4
46:29.4Tim Orr V60M2Jason MarchantDartford H6:26.364:28.1
57:18.4Steve RobertsSBV65M7 Dartford H7:18.46:29.9
1500 W35
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:29.9Lisa Knight V45W12 Tonbridge/Southern Counties Vets5:22.515:22.51
26:04.9Bernadette Harrop V45W11 Medway & Maidstone6:01.605:07.93
16:08.6Grazia ManzottiPBV45W15 Tonbridge5:59.95:59.9
26:20.9Claire WilkinsSBV35W4 Medway & Maidstone6:20.96:10.2
37:01.9Emma D'AlmeidaPBV45W12 Bromley Veterans7:01.97:01.9
37:03.9Antoinette Whitfield V55W24 Bromley Veterans7:01.46:41.0
47:24.1Sarah Dodds V40W7John GatesBexley7:11.86:52.1
57:51.7Alzbeta BennPBV35W4 Sevenoaks7:51.77:51.7
48:48.8Amanda HolderSBV45W13 Bexley8:48.88:27.36
1500 W50
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16:13.7Pauline DaltonPBV50W5 Sevenoaks6:06.26:06.2
26:24.1Mo FazakerleySBV55W6 Medway & Maidstone6:24.16:10.4
37:16.4Janette BurnardSBV55W8 Larkfield7:16.47:14.1
47:42.4Sue LawrencePBV50W2 Bexley7:42.47:42.4
57:54.2Edina HellyerSBV50W3 Tonbridge7:54.27:49.4
1500 W50 ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16:15.6Denise Rose V55W7 Dartford H6:11.75:58.4
26:52.2Elizabeth Ives V50W3 Dartford H6:52.16:44.3
1500 W60
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17:59.2Barbara BakerSBV65W8 Bromley Veterans7:59.27:37.2
28:18.0Geraldine LegonSBV60W1Noel CarmodyBexley/Cambridge H/Southern Counties Vets8:18.07:38.6
39:09.4Lesley KnightPBV65W9 Sevenoaks9:09.49:09.4