Rosenheim League Western Division External Results
Twickenham
19 Jun 19
100 200 400 800 1500 3000 1500SCWNWJ 2000SCNWJ 4x200 LJ SP7.26K SP5K SP4K SP3K JT800
JT600 JT500 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
100 SM
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.1Tom White U17M Richard HoltKingston & Poly10.9710.97
211.4Kashane GaylePBU23M  St. Mary's Richmond/St. Mary's Uni11.411.4
312.3Alex O'NeillPBU20M  Walton12.1012.10
412.5Danny TrehernePBU23M  British Airways12.212.2
513.7Alex Gurteen U23M Dave MitchellEpsom & Ewell13.5613.56
100 U23M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.4Max Perez-DiazPBU23M3Richard HoltKingston & Poly/St. Mary's Uni11.411.4
211.4Benjamin Taylor U20M-1Kim WeirSt. Mary's Richmond11.2311.23
311.7Kenneth BallPBU20M-2 Woking11.711.7
412.2Fraser McAllister U23M1 Walton11.811.8
513.0Rory Macfarlane V35M21Pat LoganKingston & Poly/Veterans12.812.7
614.9Michael BallPBV55M38 Woking/British Airways14.914.9
715.0James ThomasPBV50M32 Epsom & Ewell15.015.0
100 SW
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.3Louisa StoneyPBU20W Richard HoltKingston & Poly/Middlesex Schs12.112.1
212.8Ella FryerPBU17W  St. Mary's Richmond12.812.8
 
200 SM
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.2Max Perez-Diaz U23M Richard HoltKingston & Poly/St. Mary's Uni23.0422.73
223.3Kashane GaylePBU23M  St. Mary's Richmond/St. Mary's Uni23.323.3
325.1Alex O'NeillPBU20M  Walton24.5524.55
425.6Daniel Wolff T20/F20SBSENM Dave MitchellEpsom & Ewell25.624.9
526.0Danny TrehernePBU23M  British Airways25.1825.18
200 M45
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.0Tom WhiteSBU17M-29Richard HoltKingston & Poly23.022.92
223.4Jonathan TaylorPBV45M4 St. Mary's Richmond23.423.4
325.0Fraser McAllister U23M-26 Walton24.324.1
425.7Robbie Prance SENM-22Jamie McLoughlinWalton25.024.8
528.5Miles LemmerPBSENM-22 Epsom & Ewell28.528.5
200 SW
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.6Louisa Stoney U20W Richard HoltKingston & Poly/Middlesex Schs25.125.1
228.9Emma Horsey U17W Andrew KennardWalton27.426.9
200 U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.4Ella Fryer U17W1 St. Mary's Richmond26.2626.26
 
400 SM
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
153.8Alex Marsch SENM Marina ArmstrongKingston & Poly53.3653.36
255.2Daniel Wolff T20/F20 SENM Dave MitchellEpsom & Ewell55.053.7
357.5Declan ConnollyPBU17M Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow57.557.5
476.6Michael BallPBV55M  Woking/British Airways76.676.6
400 SM ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
155.7Jonny BrookPBU17M  St. Mary's Richmond55.755.7
259.5Rory Macfarlane V35M Pat LoganKingston & Poly/Veterans59.5059.0
400 SW
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
158.0Ella Fryer U17W  St. Mary's Richmond57.957.9
260.6Emma HorseySBU17W Andrew KennardWalton60.659.3
365.4Isabella Shepherd-Evans U20W  Kingston & Poly64.064.0
469.1Katrina FidlerSBSENW  Epsom & Ewell69.161.4
400 SW ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
163.5Charlotte Vaughan U20W Andrew KennardWalton61.460.46
 
800 SM
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:13.6Tor Heron-BrettPBU20M Colin BrettRanelagh2:13.62:13.6
22:17.6Robert A SmithPBSENM Jamie McLoughlinWalton2:17.62:17.6
32:19.7Miles LemmerPBSENM  Epsom & Ewell2:19.72:19.7
43:11.1Neil FredianiSBV60M  British Airways3:10.603:05.8
800 SM ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:12.0Marco GazzelloniSBV40M  Epsom & Ewell2:09.382:09.38
22:25.5Noah Heron-Brett SENM  St Mary's Richmond  
32:25.8Colin Brett SENM  St Mary's Richmond  
42:34.5Ewan Lorimer SENM  St Mary's Richmond  
52:41.3Gareth George V50M  Epsom & Ewell/Veterans2:41.02:27.2
62:50.4Martin NormanSBSENM  Walton2:50.42:18.9
800 SW
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:28.1Isabella Shepherd-EvansPBU20W  Kingston & Poly2:24.42:24.4
22:36.7Anri Cohen V35W  Thames Hare & Hounds/Walton2:36.52:31.35
32:55.5Phoebe Fennell U17W  St. Mary's Richmond2:45.452:31.2
800 SW ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:40.0Lani CardwellPBU17W  Walton2:40.02:40.0
 
1500 SM
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:26.6Joseph Darstillery SENM  Walton  
24:44.7Neil FredianiPBV60M  British Airways4:44.74:44.7
35:05.4Harry HardmanSBU17M Kim WeirSt. Mary's Richmond5:05.44:56.6
46:29.7Neil Frediani V60M  British Airways4:44.74:44.7
1500 M45
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:23.0Ollie GarrodSBSENM-19 South London/Epsom & Ewell4:23.04:22.0
24:40.3Robert LovegrovePBSENM-21 Walton4:40.34:40.3
34:59.8Matthew Houghton T20/F20 U23M-24Diana NormanEpsom & Ewell4:48.524:48.52
45:09.1Imogen Deakin U17W-29 St. Mary's Richmond4:55.594:55.59
1500 SW
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:46.3Emily CoulsonPBU20W  Ranelagh/St. Mary's Richmond5:46.35:46.3
 
3000 SM
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19:13.9Ollie GarrodSBSENM  South London/Epsom & Ewell9:04.38:56.8
29:45.4Ted MockettSBV40M  Ranelagh/St. Mary's Richmond9:45.49:26.3
310:52.3Chris NessSBV45M Jamie McLoughlinWalton/Veterans10:52.310:07.1
3000 M45
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110:36.5Alex Gurteen U23M-26Dave MitchellEpsom & Ewell10:24.810:12.01
210:59.1James ThomasSBV50M6 Epsom & Ewell10:59.110:52.9
312:23.5Bill ArburySBV50M10 Epsom & Ewell12:23.510:48.7
412:45.4Gareth GeorgeSBV50M6 Epsom & Ewell/Veterans12:45.411:27.8
3000 SW
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110:57.7Alice Germana SENW  Epsom & Ewell10:54.3910:35.81
215:07.7Guilaine ShewardSBV50W  Walton15:07.714:09.5
3000 W40
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112:03.7Helen Maguire V40W2 Epsom & Ewell11:58.4611:43.1
 
1500SCWNWJ SW
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16:10.1Helen MaguirePBV40W  Epsom & Ewell6:10.16:10.1
 
2000SCNWJ SM
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17:30.2Daniel JohnsonSBV50M Dave MitchellEpsom & Ewell/Southern Counties Vets7:30.27:13.1
2000SCNWJ SM ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17:17.4Jaran FinnPBV45M Urban BettagSerpentine/Hercules Wimbledon/Croydon7:17.47:17.4
 
4x200 SM
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:43.6 Kingston & Poly Senior TeamSBSENM  Kingston & Poly1:41.11:29.50
21:48.1 Walton Senior TeamSBSENM  Walton1:48.11:36.0
31:54.2 St. Mary's Richmond Senior TeamSBSENM  St. Mary's Richmond1:54.21:31.3
41:59.0 British Airways Senior TeamPBSENM  British Airways1:59.01:59.0
52:07.0 Epsom & Ewell Senior Team SENM  Epsom & Ewell1:44.781:36.19
4x200 SW
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:52.5 Kingston & Poly Senior TeamSBSENW  Kingston & Poly1:50.51:48.65
21:56.3 St. Mary's Richmond Senior TeamPBSENW  St. Mary's Richmond1:56.31:56.3
 
LJ SM
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.12Martin NormanSBSENM  Walton4.125.38
23.58James ThomasSBV50M  Epsom & Ewell3.584.32
32.90Steve HillierSBV65M  British Airways2.903.63
LJ SW
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.66Hannah Lester U20W John ShepherdKingston & Poly4.724.77
24.40Louise Wood V50W David JohnsonGuildford & Godalming/Southern Counties Vets4.764.76
33.90Katrina FidlerSBSENW  Epsom & Ewell3.904.43
43.74Rebecca TownsendSBSENW  St. Mary's Richmond3.744.53
52.28Suzanne BelcherPBV40W  Sutton Runners2.282.28
 
SP7.26K SM
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.17William HobsonPBU17M  Kingston & Poly11.1711.17
210.97Matthew CollingridgePBU20M John CurtinSt. Mary's Richmond10.9710.97
38.12Martin Willis V45M  Walton/Veterans8.808.80
46.49Colin Rawlings V55M  Sutton & District6.716.97
55.77James ThomasPBV50M  Epsom & Ewell5.775.77
SP7.26K M45
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.87Chris Ness V45M4Jamie McLoughlinWalton/Veterans7.087.50
 
SP5K SM
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
 6.60Steve Hillier V65M  British Airways7.648.68
SP5K U23M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.31William Hobson U17M-3 Kingston & Poly15.6515.65
 
SP4K SW
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.30Harriet Connor SENW John CurtinSt. Mary's Richmond/Surrey Uni10.8211.06
26.63Liz Sissons V70W  Epsom & Ewell/Southern Counties Vets6.759.15
35.61Suzanne Belcher V40W  Sutton Runners5.935.93
SP4K SW ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.14Rebecca TownsendSBSENW  St. Mary's Richmond7.147.31
 
SP3K W60
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.71Liz Sissons V70W15 Epsom & Ewell/Southern Counties Vets8.2210.39
26.04Sheila Lay V60W3Liz SissonsEpsom Allsorts/Epsom & Ewell6.256.45
 
JT800 SM
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
143.96Benjamin Taylor U20M Kim WeirSt. Mary's Richmond56.3056.30
237.28Bernhard Jongejan V45M Sabrina MaceWalton/Netherlands40.2047.79
324.93James ThomasPBV50M  Epsom & Ewell24.9324.93
422.05Colin Rawlings V55M  Sutton & District24.6428.43
521.51Danny Treherne U23M  British Airways23.5323.53
JT800 M45
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
221.98Martin WillisPBV45M2 Walton/Veterans25.0325.03
119.86Chris Ness V45M4Jamie McLoughlinWalton/Veterans25.6029.86
 
JT600 SW
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
132.28Florence Baulk U20W Kelly BramhaldWoking37.0537.38
221.12Rebecca TownsendSBSENW  St. Mary's Richmond21.1221.81
313.55Liz SissonsSBV70W  Epsom & Ewell/Southern Counties Vets13.5524.99
411.96Suzanne BelcherPBV40W  Sutton Runners11.9611.96
 
JT500 W60
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
117.18Liz SissonsSBV70W15 Epsom & Ewell/Southern Counties Vets17.1828.40
210.07Sheila Lay V60W3Liz SissonsEpsom Allsorts/Epsom & Ewell10.7711.49