Deeside Spring Open External Results
Connah's Quay
7 Apr 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U15X
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:29.12Non Elen Redvers JonesPBU15W2Stephen LivettMenai2:24.82:24.8
22:30.88Gabrielle Phelan U15W1 Wirral2:26.82:26.8
32:31.35Ben PucillPBU15M1 Warrington AC2:27.22:27.2
42:35.37Alanna Arrowsmith U15W2John MessumDeeside AAC2:29.582:29.58
52:35.57Megan HughesPBU15W1 Colwyn Bay2:35.572:35.57
62:39.38Martha WillettsPBU15W1 West Cheshire2:27.12:27.1
72:44.00Macie Anais CroweSBU15W1Kenneth RossDeeside AAC2:44.002:39.2
82:46.12Anna FraserPBU15W1Sarah KearneyWirral2:39.02:39.0
92:47.45Eve Ratcliffe U15W2Kenneth RossDeeside AAC2:38.632:38.6
102:50.10Maria SmallwoodPBU15W1Kenneth RossDeeside AAC2:39.32:39.3
112:51.70Holly WalkerPBU15W2 Deeside AAC2:49.882:49.88
122:53.24Georgina MolloyPBU15W1 Deeside AAC2:53.242:53.24
133:01.35Harvey SHAKESPEARE U15M  West Cheshire  
143:02.13Imogen Kissane U15W1 Deeside AAC2:48.72:48.7
800 SX
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:03.92Bradley Spurdens U23M Russell ProsserWest Cheshire/Chester Uni1:58.501:55.70
22:07.55Carwyn Owen U20M  Maldwyn2:03.751:59.72
32:13.29Canyon WilsonPBSENM  Prestatyn2:13.292:13.29
42:25.84Joshua CereficeSBSENM  Prestatyn2:25.842:16.82
52:33.49Laura SharpSBU20W John MessumDeeside AAC2:33.492:33.3
62:56.49James Rogers V45M  Prestatyn2:55.632:55.63
800 U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:06.24Alex Roberts U17M2Philip JonesColwyn Bay1:55.681:55.68
22:10.52Tyler Cartlidge U17M1 Deeside AAC2:04.922:04.92
32:25.13Theo HughesSBU17M1 Deeside AAC2:25.132:21.2
42:26.69Ffion Madi Rees JonesSBU17W2Barry EdwardsMenai2:26.692:23.59
52:29.89Dylan Renouf ParryPBU17M2 Deeside AAC2:29.892:29.89
62:31.36Hannah Smith U17W1John MessumDeeside AAC2:24.532:23.82
72:44.98Abigail Cartwright U17W1 West Cheshire2:37.72:37.7
82:48.48Sasha Hayes U17W1 Deeside AAC2:43.32:43.3
800 U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:31.59Ben CronshawPBU13M1 Wirral2:27.12:27.1
22:32.20Ben GranthamPBU13M2Ronnie PriceWirral2:29.42:29.4
32:44.48Zak ChamunPBU13M2 Warrington AC2:42.42:42.4
42:48.32Samuel Dallas U13M2Kenneth RossDeeside AAC2:36.82:36.8
52:54.61Jack JonesPBU13M1 Deeside AAC2:54.612:54.61
62:59.72Adam ChiltonSBU13M2 Deeside AAC2:59.722:58.5
800 U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:36.6Madeleine Sinfield U13W2 Menai2:23.72:23.7
22:39.9Charley Topping U13W1 WESPA2:37.72:37.7
32:42.4Megumi HoshikoPBU13W1 Wirral2:37.082:37.08
42:46.6Josephine HurstPBU13W1 Deeside AAC2:46.62:46.6
52:49.7Cara Scott U13W2 Menai2:42.42:42.4
62:50.5Amelia RODRIGUES U13W  WESPA  
72:51.3Rebecca SmithPBU13W1 Deeside AAC2:51.32:51.3
82:51.3Cadi Glyn Edwards U13W2 Menai2:47.602:45.4
92:54.2Lily May RobertsPBU13W1 Deeside AAC2:54.22:54.2
102:54.4Lucy Jones U13W1 Wrexham2:47.82:47.8
112:55.5Macy Brett U13W1 West Cheshire2:44.642:44.64
123:48.3Emmy Taylor U13W1 Deeside AAC3:21.53:21.5