National ISA Championships External Results
Rugby
30 Mar 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
2.75KXC U15M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
18:54Oliver StephensonU13M-2 Aldershot, Farnham & District
29:10James DarganU13M-1 Camberley
39:21Bertie Bruce-GonzalesU15M  London West
49:27Nathan ReevesU15M  London North
59:32Reece MunroU13M-2 West Cheshire
69:35Charlie CoxU15M  London West
79:36Rory BryantU13M-1 Holmfirth
89:37James BowlerU15M  London West
99:38James Brigstock WilliamsU15M  East Anglia
109:38Leonardo LiversageU15M  London West
119:40Tom RaskU15M  London West
129:42Monty NeaveU13M-1 Berkshire Schs/Bracknell AC
139:42Louis MonmontU15M  East Anglia
149:42Archie TurnerU15M  London South
159:43Archie WaltersU13M-1 Holland Sports AC
169:43Tim HengU15M  North
179:44Oliver SandersonU13M-2 Hampshire Schs
189:53Montgomery BarrU13M-2 Southport Waterloo
199:54Matthew FullaloveU15M  North
209:54Cian WinterU15M  North
219:57Minte LemleU15M  Midlands
2210:01Zac JohnsonU15M  Midlands
2310:04Oliver HickU15M  North
2410:06Sam Milner-SmithU15M  South West
2510:07Will LloydU15M  North
2610:07Ru McInttyreU15M  London North
2710:09Kajean FergusonU15M  North
2810:11Arthur BallardU13M-2 Essex Schs
2910:12Sebastian Dell'Aira-BromleyU13M-1 Haywards Heath
3010:12Lewis RobsonU13M-2 Northampton
3110:12Maddox ChukwumaU15M  South West
3210:12Harry EvansU15M  East Anglia
3310:21Thomas SchinkelU15M  London North
3410:22Michael OU15M  Midlands
3510:22Joshua RobsonU13M-1 Northampton
3610:24George JonesU15M  Midlands
3710:25Adam GriffithsU15M  South West
3810:26James GreenU15M  London North
3910:29Daniel HarveyU13M-1 Essex Schs
4010:29Niko Schmidt-ChiariU15M  London North
4110:31Eddie RufferU15M  London South
4210:33Mitchell ConwayU15M  Midlands
4310:36Arthur AwenatU15M  London North
4410:38Jamie HodgeU15M  East Anglia
4510:39Max WebbU15M  East Anglia
4610:40Zach SaprioU15M  East Anglia
4710:40Finn StokesU15M  London South
4810:41Rufus HodgkinsonU15M  London South
4910:42Oscar ReynoldsU15M  Midlands
5010:45Harry QuinnU15M  London West
5110:45Thomas HarrisU13M-2 Tavistock
5210:46Ollie FarquharsonU13M-2 Warwickshire Schs
5310:56Dean QuintonU15M  London North
5410:58Rocco JohnsonU15M  London South
5511:00Daniel TurnbullU15M  London South
5611:04Will WillsU15M  Midlands
5711:20Alejandro GinestaU15M  South West
5811:22Eric GalvaoU15M  South West
5911:23Alex SmithU15M  London South
6011:35Robert RosevearU15M  South West
2.75KXC U15W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
19:52Kiera-Jayne AtkinsonU13W-1Richard NationChelmsford
29:54Nadia GauharU13W-1 Desford
310:06Kayleigh AtkinsonU13W-2Richard NationChelmsford
410:16Lilia MicoU13W-2 Worcester
510:21Juliet DruaryU15W  London West
610:27Sophie PackhamU13W-1 Brighton & Hove
710:28Grace BarrU13W-1 Southport Waterloo
810:29Kate PomerleauU13W-2 Daventry
910:37Sophia HillU15W  North
1010:42Grace DarcyU13W-1 Rugby & Northampton
1110:45Maree RogerscummingsU15W  London West
1210:46Amber ThomasU15W  London West
1310:48Darcy ClarkeU15W  Midlands
1410:48Franchesca BirpU15W  London West
1510:49Emily PlasekU15W  London South
1610:54Sarah DudleyU15W  Midlands
1710:57Julia LoftusU13W-1 Coventry
1810:59Isla LockU13W-2 Hampshire Schs
1911:02Annabelle BygraveU13W-1 Sale Harriers Manchester/Cheshire Schs
2011:06Alice WilliamsU15W  London North
2111:09Caitlyn DisleyU15W  Midlands
2211:11Skyla RobertsonU13W-2 Thames Valley
2311:12Lucy StapletonU15W  London North
2411:14Lulu GoamanU13W-2 Devon Schs
2511:21Ava BudgenU15W  London West
2611:21Edith ChittyU13W-1 Team Devizes - Moonrakers AC
2711:24Mimi RankinU13W-2 Macclesfield
2811:24Isobel GrimesU15W  London West
2911:25Philippa TaylorU15W  Midlands
3011:32Lucy JonesU15W  London North
3111:35Sophia StaggU15W  London North
3211:36Libby MartinU13W-1Andrew MihranianStockport
3311:36Rene PowellU13W-2 Herne Hill
3411:43Millie LeighU15W  North
3511:47Spare NumberU15W  North
3611:50Hannah RufferU15W  London South
3711:51Georgie GilbertU13W-2 East Cornwall
3811:55Rosie KornevallU13W-2David LeachLewes
3911:57Ella SherfieldU15W  East Anglia
4011:59Amelia PenfoldU15W  London North
4111:59Isla StoodleyU15W  South West
4212:00Jess FrithU15W  North
4312:00Ella LinneyU15W  East Anglia
4412:02Demi SundaU15W  London North
4512:06Kasey DarntonU13W-1 Bedford & County
4612:07Amelie CoenU15W  South West
4712:12Emma SingfieldU15W  London South
4812:15Evelyn WilliamsU15W  East Anglia
4912:29Elsa StylesU15W  East Anglia
5012:53Millie GlenisterU15W  London North
5113:36Grace BennettU15W  London South
5213:48Rose HarrisU13W-1 Wiltshire Schs
5313:58Helena CoxU15W  South West
5414:08Sophie KubitzekU15W  East Anglia