Tonbridge Norman Fowler Memorial Open External Results
Tonbridge
22 Apr 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 SM 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:47.65George Shaw U15M Blackheath & Bromley4:37.804:26.16
25:08.12David BarclayPBU15M Tonbridge5:00.084:57.24
35:14.35Isaac ArnottPBU15M Tonbridge5:14.354:18.99
45:14.62Ethan Rollings U13M Medway & Maidstone5:05.45:05.4
55:19.51Jacob GrahamPBU15M Medway & Maidstone5:19.515:19.51
65:23.96Harrison Fraser U13M Tonbridge5:07.994:45.01
75:28.16Harry Fage U13M Blackheath & Bromley5:11.575:11.57
85:31.26Jake GreenwoodPBU13M Central Park5:10.505:10.50
95:49.04Jed StarvisPBU13M Blackheath & Bromley5:49.045:49.04
105:54.28Albert MeddPBU13M Tonbridge5:54.285:54.28
115:56.83Ian McCarthySBV60M Cambridge H5:56.835:38.3
125:59.81Liam Woodham U13M Ashford AC5:48.35:48.3
136:00.14Ethan GowarPBU13M Tonbridge6:00.146:00.14
1500 SM 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:46.36Thomas Lockhart U17M Tonbridge4:34.454:34.45
24:49.23Jamie WitzPBU15M Tonbridge4:49.234:49.23
34:54.69Oliver Scott PBU13M Invicta East Kent4:47.584:45.35
45:02.46Jude ClaytonPBU13MRichard CarterBrighton & Hove4:52.994:47.86
55:09.10Arthur Starvis U15M Blackheath & Bromley4:44.824:31.78
65:11.59Benjamin Brown U15M Eastbourne5:09.54:58.23
75:11.93Sam Breed U15M Tonbridge4:58.414:58.41
85:14.60Gusie Lewis U15MMaureen HancockReigate Priory5:10.45:10.4
95:15.82Samuel FerreyraPBU15M Dartford H4:57.64:57.6
105:28.84Theo Ronchetti U13MSteve FuryMedway & Maidstone5:18.14:47.32
1500 SM 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:25.79Joshua Prendergast U15M Tonbridge/Judd School4:23.24:10.96
24:26.31Ryan Maunders U23M Medway & Maidstone4:23.644:23.64
34:28.32Luke StringerPBU17MSteve FuryMedway & Maidstone4:21.124:21.12
44:37.23Jake AnthonyPBU15MNigel StickingsBlackheath & Bromley4:37.234:15.57
54:48.67Edward CouttsPBU15M Tonbridge4:30.44:27.68
64:49.92Ananjan GanguliPBU15M Tonbridge4:36.14:36.1
74:50.35Hayden GearPBU15MSteve FuryMedway & Maidstone4:33.344:18.67
84:52.84Adam Roeder V35MPeter MasonTonbridge4:33.434:33.43
94:57.51Stephen Turpie V45M Medway & Maidstone4:55.44:55.4
104:59.32Angus CurrieSBU15M Tonbridge4:59.324:57.08
115:14.68Louis AshfordPBU15M MedwayTri/Swale Combined5:04.85:04.8
125:56.52Reuben HolmesPBU15M Sevenoaks5:56.525:56.52
1500 SM 4
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:19.63Prince Reid T20/F20PBU20MDavid ListonBlackheath & Bromley/Croydon4:16.964:16.96
24:21.77Fin Croll U17MHelen CohenTonbridge4:16.444:16.44
34:22.53Jack CrossleyPBV35M Medway & Maidstone/Army4:18.024:18.02
44:23.92Jamie Keir U15MJames RobertsInvicta East Kent4:13.364:07.38
54:30.58William NapierPBU20MChristopher VoiceEastbourne4:30.584:30.58
64:31.11Thomas HuttonPBU15M Invicta East Kent4:30.14:30.1
74:34.77Fenton DavorenPBU17M Tonbridge/Lewes4:26.874:13.95
84:47.32Max Selby U17M Weald Triathlon Club  
94:48.88Louis WoodsSBU17M Cambridge H4:28.34:28.3
104:51.79Tony Tuohy V55M Dulwich/Veterans4:36.64:26.88
115:23.06Hugo Lewis U17MMaureen HancockSutton & District5:01.85:01.8
1500 SM 5
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:58.52Ted HigginsPBU20MDenise PeeneyBexley3:58.523:58.52
24:02.46Cameron Payas U23MMark HookwayTonbridge/Surrey Uni/Guildford & Godalming/Gibralt3:52.873:52.87
34:02.98Charlie BrisleyPBU20MJames McNeillInvicta East Kent4:00.74:00.7
44:04.28Fraser GordonPBU17MPeter MasonTonbridge4:04.284:03.07
54:05.15Adam Wood U20MStella BanduAshford AC4:02.174:02.17
64:05.69Marshall SmithSBU20MStella BanduAshford AC4:03.34:03.3
74:15.46Henry Fisher U20MDavid ListonBlackheath & Bromley4:14.53:59.00
84:18.90Hamish ReillySBU17MSteve FuryMedway & Maidstone4:18.904:12.56
DNFDNFSam Coombes V35M Dartford H/Southern Counties Vets4:12.673:53.76
1500 SW 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:24.97Megan Barlow U13W Blackheath & Bromley5:21.025:04.09
25:36.16Molly MartinPBU13W Invicta East Kent5:36.165:36.16
35:39.56Emma Clayton U13W Folkestone5:38.145:26.85
45:43.65Ella Mcintyre U15W Tonbridge5:34.15:34.1
55:46.01Lily Crossley U15WSteve FuryMedway & Maidstone5:37.755:19.61
65:50.06Elizabeth FryPBU13W Medway & Maidstone5:50.065:50.06
75:50.98Iris CrossleySBU13W Medway & Maidstone5:50.985:21.24
85:51.98Jess RaynerPBU15W Paddock Wood5:40.205:40.20
95:54.12Ella Baker U13W Sevenoaks5:50.715:21.62
105:56.08Betty SimpsonPBU15W Tonbridge5:56.085:56.08
116:21.76Beth Palmer U13W Medway & Maidstone6:05.465:40.81
126:27.70Stephanie Wood V50W Dartford H6:19.75:44.58
DNFDNFCarmen Wright U13W Unattached  
1500 SW 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:07.88Isabella Haines-GrayPBU13WPaul KelseyOxford City5:06.205:06.20
25:12.92Sophie Slack U15W Tonbridge5:05.975:05.97
35:15.18Megan SlatteryPBU13WAndy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley5:08.954:53.78
45:20.47Isabelle ChappellPBU13WChristopher VoiceEastbourne5:20.475:16.48
55:21.90Abigail RoydenPBU15WSarah KenyonMedway & Maidstone5:15.105:03.95
65:24.71Maria Salamanca U13W Blackheath & Bromley5:16.625:16.62
75:40.11Emily HaleSBU23W Medway & Maidstone/Canterbury Christ Church5:40.115:38.2
85:41.12Emily GeakePBU13W Tonbridge5:41.125:41.12
95:54.09Charlotte WoodSBSENW Dartford RR/Dartford H5:54.095:50.98
105:54.75Allanah Clayton U15WPeter WitcombBrighton & Hove5:42.35:42.3
115:55.86Amelie Willars U15WAndy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley5:39.535:39.53
126:01.60Bernadette HarropSBV45W Medway & Maidstone6:01.605:07.93
1500 SW 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:39.60Phoebe Barker U23WRichard OwenTonbridge/Cambridge Uni4:29.764:29.39
24:48.65Clare ElmsSBV55W Dulwich/Blackheath & Bromley/Veterans/Kent4:46.644:31.87
34:50.51Lily SlackPBU13W Tonbridge4:47.044:44.81
44:54.62Eleanor StrevensPBU15WChristopher VoiceEastbourne4:53.444:47.67
54:58.86Olivia BreedPBU15W Tonbridge4:52.564:52.56
64:58.93Lily MeersPBU15WAndy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley4:45.14:45.1
74:59.01Jessica NealSBU17WAndy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley4:59.014:46.17
85:04.82Amy Leach U20WDavid ListonBlackheath & Bromley4:59.64:55.00
95:05.87Teigan Sullivan U15WJames RobertsInvicta East Kent5:00.674:58.96
105:25.10Emily Deveney U13WAndy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley5:16.305:16.30