Aldershot & District Schools Senior Championships External Results
Reading
21 May 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:47.0Fraser Hills U17M  Hampshire/Aldershot Schools  
24:54.4Finlay McGuinnessPBU17M1 Fleet & Crookham4:54.44:54.4
34:54.7Keegan GearingPBU17M2 Aldershot, Farnham & District/Hampshire Schs4:54.74:54.7
45:05.3Will Friend U17M  Hampshire/Aldershot Schools  
55:14.4Daniel HicksPBU17M1 Aldershot, Farnham & District5:14.45:14.4
65:16.5Tom KingPBU17M1 Aldershot, Farnham & District5:16.55:16.5
75:26.8Harvey QuarrySBU17M1 Camberley/Hampshire Schs5:26.85:14.7
85:34.3Alex YatesPBU17M1 Camberley5:34.35:34.3
1500 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:34.7Daniel Shattock U15M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:30.574:14.63
24:36.6Leon Ruffle U15M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants4:33.724:33.72
34:38.5James Dargan U15M1Mick WoodsCamberley4:36.043:55.95
44:52.1Miles Brooks U15M2 Bracknell AC/Camberley/Hampshire Schs4:44.814:15.27
54:59.7James HaywardPBU15M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:43.114:43.11
65:00.0Justin SkingleyPBU15M1 Hampshire Schs5:00.05:00.0
75:14.5Will King U15M  Hampshire/Aldershot Schools  
85:14.8Harrison Blake-Pead U15M  Hampshire/Aldershot Schools  
1500 U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:16.3Emma Wilson U17W1Alan DriverCamberley/Hampshire Schs4:58.64:58.6
25:30.1Abigail BartonPBU17W1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District5:27.95:27.9
35:31.0Daisy OwenPBU17W1 Fleet & Crookham5:31.05:31.0
45:39.7Charlotte Hadden-WightPBU17W2 Aldershot, Farnham & District/Hampshire Schs5:39.75:39.7
55:52.8Lois CartySBU17W1Verity SnookAldershot, Farnham & District5:52.85:43.2
66:00.9Katie Pengilley U17W  Hampshire/Aldershot Schools  
76:17.7Keira Etherington-SmithPBU17W1 Fleet & Crookham6:17.76:17.7
86:21.6Hollie Turner U17W1 Aldershot, Farnham & District6:16.46:16.4
1500 U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:02.4Kiki Webb U15W2Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:00.464:46.9
25:05.0Rosie Kelly U15W2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:56.14:56.1
35:11.4Poppy MorrisPBU15W1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants5:11.45:11.4
45:22.2Lucy Roberts U15W1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District5:20.24:52.4
55:28.6Kathleen HoganPBU15W2 Fleet & Crookham5:28.65:28.6
65:33.8Anneke VerkerkSBU15W2 Hampshire Schs5:33.85:32.1
75:48.8Karys Kapri U15W1 Hampshire Schs5:47.85:47.8
85:52.7Ella Winn U15W  Hampshire/Aldershot Schools