Hampshire County Schools U13 / U14 Championships
Southampton
9 Jul 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1000 U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:01.5Owen SmithPBU13M2 Aldershot, Farnham & District3:01.53:01.5
23:03.7Joshua DunnePBU13M2Philip BakerChichester3:03.73:03.7
33:08.6Stanley ParkinsonPBU13M2 Winchester3:08.63:08.6
43:10.5Tom GrotePBU13M2 Winchester3:10.53:10.5
53:10.9Evan JeremiahPBU13M2 Winchester3:10.93:10.9
63:11.8Joseph RobertsPBU13M2 Isle of Wight3:11.83:11.8
73:14.9Oliver SandersonPBU13M2 Hampshire Schs3:14.93:14.9
83:16.0David Sheehy U13M  Hampshire/Southampton Schools  
93:16.7Geno Hawsham U13M  Hampshire/Gosport & Fareham Schools  
103:24.4Liam NicholsonPBU13M2 City of Portsmouth3:24.43:24.4
113:26.3Miles HornerPBU13M2 Southampton3:26.33:26.3
123:28.4Onjoro SumbaPBU13M2 Havant3:28.43:28.4
133:29.8Doug Burl U13M  Hampshire/Andover Schools  
143:29.9Owen ClarkePBU13M2 Hampshire Schs3:29.93:29.9
153:39.6Sid Doublet U13M  Hampshire/Basingstoke Schools  
163:41.8Harrison Young U13M  Hampshire/Andover Schools  
1000 U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:22.0Lucy Johnson U13W2 Aldershot, Farnham & District3:21.33:21.3
23:24.3Eve BaileyPBU13W2 Southampton3:24.33:24.3
33:26.2Rebecca Gascoyne U13W2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District3:21.93:21.9
43:26.9Jodie TannerPBU13W2 Southampton3:26.93:26.9
53:31.2Daisy RobbinsPBU13W1 City of Portsmouth3:31.23:31.2
63:32.7Harriet GriffithsPBU13W2 New Forest Runners3:32.73:32.7
73:34.5Alyssa PagePBU13W2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants3:34.53:34.5
83:35.6Rhyseren TaylorPBU13W2 Southampton3:35.63:35.6
93:37.6Lucy Wagland U13W  Hampshire/New Forest Schools  
103:37.7Lauren SouthPBU13W2Claire EastCity of Portsmouth3:37.73:37.7
113:41.6Isla Birchan U13W  Hampshire/Andover Schools  
123:44.5Kaitlin Matthews U13W  Hampshire/Isle of Wight Schools  
133:44.6Chloe Applegarth U13W  Hampshire/South East Hants Schools  
143:46.8Bella Emmonds U13W  Hampshire/Gosport & Fareham Schools  
153:48.7Georgina OwenPBU13W2 Isle of Wight3:48.73:48.7
163:52.2Sophie FrostPBU13W2 Hampshire Schs3:52.23:52.2
173:53.6Kiran KaurPBU13W2 Southampton3:53.63:53.6
184:04.1Ruby Williams U13W  Hampshire/Basingstoke Schools  
194:05.5Holly Randall U13W  Hampshire/Basingstoke Schools