ESAA English Schools' Cup South West B Final External Results
Basingstoke
5 Jun 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U16M A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:43.9Oliver RawlesPBU17MPaula HineWimborne4:40.64:24.94
24:46.7Will OxleyPBU17M Berkshire Schs4:46.74:46.7
34:49.6Finlay HurstPBU17M Gloucestershire Schs4:49.64:49.6
45:06.3Josh Morgan U16M Avon  
55:06.7Conor CharlwoodPBU17M Bournemouth5:06.75:06.7
65:07.0Xavier ClelandPBU17M Gloucestershire Schs5:07.05:07.0
75:09.6Thomas Joyce U17M Team Kennet5:00.15:00.1
1500 U16M B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:47.5Jacob BunchPBU15M Berkshire Schs4:47.54:47.5
24:54.7Max Lockyer U16M Dorset  
34:59.2Finley AllenPBU15M Newbury4:59.24:59.2
45:01.4Cameron CorbinSBU15M Poole AC5:01.44:53.3
55:04.8Bevan Lewis U17M Hampshire Schs4:55.94:55.9
65:12.7Scrase Duffy U16M Gloucestershire  
75:20.3Marcos Becemil U16M Avon  
85:24.5Ollie Hall U15M Hampshire Schs5:19.05:19.0
1500 U14M A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:06.7Samuel Rai U13MJohn DillSwindon4:51.314:38.8
25:13.7Tom YatesPBU15M Basingstoke & Mid Hants5:03.244:40.9
35:22.5Finlay Hudson U15M Kidderminster & Stourport4:48.74:48.7
45:23.9Charlie Coles U14M Gloucestershire  
55:24.4Bryan Stalley U14M Gloucestershire  
65:31.3Harrison Blakemore U14M Berkshire  
75:31.9Sebastian Metcalfe U14M Berkshire  
85:47.8Ryan FoxPBU15M Berkshire Schs5:47.85:47.8
1500 U14M B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:25.5James HarrisPBSENM Bracknell AC/Berkshire Schs5:25.55:25.5
25:28.8Evan Hale U14M Gloucestershire  
35:30.1Tom Janta-LipinskiPBU15M Cheltenham5:30.15:30.1
45:32.1Max Grey U14M Wiltshire  
55:32.2Rowan ChesterPBU15M Newbury5:32.25:32.2
65:49.3Oliver GeorgePBU15M Hampshire Schs5:49.35:49.3
75:50.7Rohan Sharma U14M Berkshire  
85:51.4Oliver PullinPBU15M Gloucestershire Schs5:51.45:51.4
1500 U16W A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:02.8Abigail Baines U17WLes RaymentBracknell AC4:56.04:43.5
25:08.6Luci RobertsonPBU17W Newbury5:07.65:07.6
35:29.7Camilla LintonPBU15W Reading AC5:29.525:29.52
45:40.9Amy Bolton U16W Wiltshire  
55:47.1Honore CutlerPBU17W Dorset Schs5:47.15:47.1
65:47.8Yasmine McLennan U16W Berkshire  
75:56.3Arte SershiPBU17W Berkshire Schs5:56.35:56.3
1500 U16W B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:27.6Rebecca ThomsonSBU17WNicholas BullTeam Kennet5:27.65:19.0
25:31.7Lara Marsh U16W Wiltshire  
35:56.1Tilly Bridgeman U16W Berkshire  
46:00.9Maise RusselPBU17W Berkshire Schs6:00.96:00.9
56:21.9Caitlin Everton U16W Berkshire  
1500 U14W A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:55.1Ella Botha U15WTim RichardsonReading AC4:47.374:47.37
25:00.1Darcy Dryden U15WDave BarlowYeovil4:53.064:53.06
35:27.9Jenna BaileyPBU13W Bracknell AC5:27.95:27.9
45:37.1Evie ChappellPBU15W Berkshire Schs5:37.15:37.1
55:43.8Rania Ali U15W Winchester5:39.75:39.7
65:44.5Isobella Palmer WardPBU13WClaire EastHampshire Schs5:44.55:44.5
76:03.9Gemma Wardle U14W Berkshire  
1500 U14W B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:20.1Lucy Bickerton U13WDave BarlowDorset Schs5:05.944:43.15
25:45.2Amelie JacobsPBU15W Bracknell AC5:45.25:45.2
35:48.9Saskia Fawcett U15WClaire EastCity of Portsmouth5:47.35:47.3
45:57.3Georgina OwenPBU13W Isle of Wight5:57.35:57.3
56:09.3Katia LoggiePBU15W Berkshire Schs6:09.36:09.3