Avon / Bristol & West / Yate Open Series External Results
Yate
14 Aug 19
75 100 200 600 800 HJ TJ SP5K SP4K SP3K SP2.72K JT800 JT700 JT600 JT500
JT400 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
75 U11M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.16 1.1James Cunningham U11M  Yate & District AC  
212.23 1.1Regan Williams U11M  Yate & District AC  
312.29 1.1Felix Fielding U11M  Yate & District AC  
75 U11W 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.23 1.1Annabel GordonPBU11W11 Yate12.2312.23
212.30 1.1Laila SouthardPBU11W10 Bristol & West12.3012.30
313.99 1.1Laila Loveridge U11W  Unattached  
414.41 1.1Zainab GhazafiPBU11W9 Gloucester14.4114.41
514.50 1.1Maria OuilesPBU11W9 Gloucester14.5014.50
75 U11W 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.07 1.1Sophia bowell U11W  Bristol & West11.911.9
212.50 1.1Estelle LowePBU11W11 Westbury12.5012.50
313.12 1.1Layla Gardiner U11W10 Chippenham H12.712.7
415.40 1.1Jasmine Gardiner U11W  Unattached  
 
100 SM
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.47 1.3Chris StoneSBSENM Connell MacquistenWoodford Green Essex Ladies10.4710.35
211.29 1.3Josh Maggs U17M  Bristol & West11.211.2
311.35 1.3Edward Wilson U17M Tristan JamiesonBristol & West11.311.3
412.05 1.3Charlie Bates U20M Chris MillardNorth Somerset11.211.2
512.05 1.3Tristan JamiesonPBSENM  Bristol & West12.0512.05
612.78 1.3Liam HillierPBU17M Sam Hillier-SmithYate12.7812.78
713.89 1.3Toby ConibearSBU17M Matt SpicerYate13.8913.8
815.04 1.3Lewis Wall U17M Jeremy DaleYate14.714.1
100 U15M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.11 1.0Maxon Peccoo U15M  Bristol and West AC  
212.45 1.0Finlay FrankcomPBU15M2 Yate12.4512.45
313.50 1.0Mackenzie Ritson U13M-1 Bristol & West12.912.9
413.76 1.0Daniel FalconerPBU15M1 Yate13.7613.76
514.54 1.0Max Thomas U13M  Yate & District AC  
100 SW
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.81w2.2Melissa CookeSBSENW  Bristol & West12.8112.6
213.08w2.2Phoebe Card U17W  Team Bath13.013.0
313.55w2.2Amena Kofi U23W  Bristol & West13.213.2
413.71w2.2Zea Levy U17W  Gloucester13.513.5
514.47w2.2Fahmida Ahmed U20M  Bristol & West AC  
100 U15W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.24 1.4Tamara JacksonPBU15W1Jonathan JacksonBristol & West13.2413.24
213.56 1.4Ella Bowell U15W1Eugene HechavarriaBristol & West13.113.1
313.66 1.4Phoebe Havard U13W-1Sandra WoodmanYate13.313.3
414.61 1.4Eleanor McIntoshPBU13W-1 Westbury/Bristol & West14.6114.61
514.74 1.4Sophie Jones U13W-1 Team Bath14.414.4
617.83 1.4Chloe Loveridge U13W  Unattached  
 
200 SM
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
121.01w2.6Chris Stone SENM Connell MacquistenWoodford Green Essex Ladies20.9620.92
223.26w2.6Aaron Belchamber U20M  Bristol & West23.023.0
324.10w2.6Charlie Bates U20M Chris MillardNorth Somerset23.423.32
426.24w2.6Paul Blake T36/F36SBSENM Robert EllchukDorchester26.2425.29
200 U17M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.69w2.7Josh MaggsPBU17M1 Bristol & West22.6922.69
222.83w2.7Max ElliottPBU17M2 Yate22.8322.83
325.36w2.7Liam Hillier U17M2Sam Hillier-SmithYate24.924.9
200 U15M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.37 0.5Luke BallPBU15M2Jeremy DaleYate24.3724.37
224.76 0.5Adam NolanPBU15M2Jeremy DaleYate24.7624.76
324.77 0.5Maxon PeccooPBU15M1 Bristol & West24.7724.77
425.29 0.5Ishaq RahmanPBU15M1 Bristol & West25.2925.29
525.33 0.5Ryan Brady U15M1 Bristol & West24.3024.30
625.46 0.5Finlay FrankcomPBU15M2 Yate25.4625.46
200 U13M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.99 1.7Mackenzie RitsonPBU13M2 Bristol & West25.9925.99
228.59 1.7Leon Walsh U13M2 Yate28.428.4
328.77 1.7Reuben WadeyPBU13M1 North Somerset28.7728.77
431.38 1.7Caleb ToddPBU13M1 Yate31.3831.38
200 SW
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.82w2.5Yvette Westwood U23W Robert EllchukYate/Birmingham Uni/Bristol & West24.7024.36
226.65w2.5Stephanie BrooksPBU17W Martin FisherNorth Somerset26.6526.65
326.79w2.5Annie LewisSBU23W Robert EllchukYate26.7926.2
427.88w2.5Abigail WilliamsSBU17W Sandra WoodmanYate27.8827.85
200 U15W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.84w2.3Tamara JacksonPBU15W1Jonathan JacksonBristol & West27.8427.84
228.59w2.3Ella Bowell U15W1Eugene HechavarriaBristol & West28.0928.09
200 U13W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.35w3.0Phoebe HavardPBU13W2Sandra WoodmanYate27.3527.35
228.84w3.0Jasmine RichardsPBU13W1 Bristol & West28.8428.84
329.97w3.0Sophie JonesPBU13W2 Team Bath29.9729.97
431.39w3.0Caitlin WithamPBU13W2Phil LuckerSouth Glos31.3931.39
532.42w3.0Jasmine SpearPBU13W1 Westbury32.4232.42
 
600 U11X 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:02.23  Estelle LowePBU11W11 Westbury2:02.232:02.23
22:05.32  Owen Boon U11M  Yate & District AC  
32:09.80  Felix Fielding U11M  Yate & District AC  
42:10.82  Laila SouthardPBU11W10 Bristol & West2:10.822:10.82
52:14.12  Regan Williams U11M  Yate & District AC  
62:14.99  Annabel Gordon U11W11 Yate2:10.202:10.20
72:23.30  Sophia bowellPBU11W  Bristol & West2:23.302:23.30
82:25.12  Layla Gardiner U11W10 Chippenham H2:19.272:19.27
92:31.58  James Cunningham U11M  Yate & District AC  
102:39.10  Laila Loveridge U11W  Unattached  
112:45.77  Jasmine Gardiner U11W  Unattached  
 
800 SM
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:59.44  Max DavisPBU20M Steve WilliamsAvon Valley1:59.441:59.44
22:06.48  Joe ConnorsSBU23M Dean MillerYate/Birmingham Uni/Westbury2:06.482:04.9
32:13.21  Ben RawlinsSBU20M  Westbury/SGS Bristol Academy of Sport2:13.212:09.11
42:19.42  Dan SchofieldPBSENM  Cheltenham2:19.422:19.42
52:30.59  Peter Mountain V60M David TaylorBristol & West/South West Vets2:20.632:18.06
800 U17M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:05.47  Stephen Kerfoot U17M1 Bristol & West2:04.02:04.0
22:15.82  Thomas Reed U17M  Westbury Harriers  
800 U15M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:18.83  Charlie WorsfoldPBU15M1 Stroud2:18.832:18.83
22:19.13  William Maine U15M2 North Somerset2:15.42:15.4
32:30.95  Jack PowellPBU15M2 Westbury/Yate2:30.952:30.95
800 U13M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:35.71  Thomas DartonSBU13M2Phil LuckerSouth Glos2:35.712:33.2
22:38.39  Murray PearsonPBU13M2 Westbury/Yate2:38.392:38.39
32:39.20  Reuben WadeyPBU13M1 North Somerset2:39.202:39.20
42:44.02  Leon Walsh U13M2 Yate2:40.32:40.3
52:50.57  Henry Watson U13M1 Westbury/Yate2:48.82:48.8
6DNF  Charlie Hayett U13M1 North Somerset  
800 U15W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:24.39  Amelia Honor U15W2 Westbury/Yate2:19.072:19.07
22:30.26  Evie Turner U15W1 Westbury2:29.282:29.28
32:33.69  Sophi Hayes-Hoyle U15W1 Bristol & West2:30.992:30.99
800 U13W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:29.61  Laura Chance U13W2 Westbury/Yate2:27.212:27.21
22:34.23  Millie RedmanPBU13W2Julian EmeryNorth Somerset2:34.232:34.23
32:34.68  Elen RuckPBU13W2 Westbury2:34.682:34.68
42:39.16  Sienna Rosewell U13W2 Stroud2:37.92:37.9
52:41.17  Sophie JonesSBU13W2 Team Bath2:38.12:38.1
62:43.37  Jasmine Richards U13W1 Bristol & West2:35.602:35.60
72:47.23  Emily Jones U13W2 Team Bath2:36.62:36.6
82:52.31  Taylor SaltmarshPBU13W2 Exeter2:52.312:52.31
92:55.29  Jasmine SpearPBU13W1 Westbury2:55.292:55.29
102:56.22  Felicity Lowe U13W1 Westbury/Yate2:50.12:50.1
800 U11W 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:00.66  Zainab GhazafiPBU11W9 Gloucester3:00.663:00.66
23:05.62  Maria OuilesPBU11W9 Gloucester3:05.623:05.62
 
HJ U13X
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.35  Ciara GalvinPBU13W2 Team Bath1.351.35
21.30  Emily Jones U13W2 Team Bath1.351.35
31.25  Evie Moir U13W1 Bristol & West1.391.39
51.15  Charlie HayettPBU13M1 North Somerset1.151.15
HJ SX
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.61  Sulaiman OuilesPBU15M David HanstockCheltenham1.611.61
21.51  Piper Holmes U20W  Cheltenham1.601.60
31.46  Livvy Hewlett U15W Deborah BrayCity of Salisbury1.501.50
 
TJ SX
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.39  Adam NolanPBU15M Jeremy DaleYate10.3910.39
210.36  Lucy DurhamSBU20W Jeremy DaleYate10.3610.56
310.31  George Isgrove U15M  North Somerset10.4310.43
410.17  Stephanie BrooksSBU17W Martin FisherNorth Somerset10.1710.22
58.51  Lewis Wall U17M Jeremy DaleYate9.269.26
 
SP5K U17M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.26  Toby Conibear U17M2Matt SpicerYate11.9111.91
29.48  James Viner U17M1Matt SpicerYate10.4810.48
 
SP4K SM B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.21  William Saltmarsh U15M  Exeter14.2714.27
210.51  Luke BallPBU15M Jeremy DaleYate10.6710.67
39.46  Adam Nolan U15M Jeremy DaleYate10.1610.16
17.05  David PeartSBV75M  Stroud7.058.99
SP4K SW B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.03  Maria Townsend V35W  Bristol & West/South West Vets8.808.80
 
SP3K U13M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.20  Maxwell JacksonPBU13M2 Bristol & West6.206.20
26.12  Owen Garrett U13M1 Bristol & West6.796.79
36.02  Nasir OuilesPBU13M2 Gloucester6.026.02
SP3K SW B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.80  Wendy ThomsonPBV55W  Stroud6.806.80
SP3K U17W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.67  Libby Parker U17W2Paul FilerBristol & West10.9610.96
29.84  Livvy HewlettPBU15W-2Deborah BrayCity of Salisbury9.849.84
39.35  Moni Brady U17W1 Bristol & West/Mendip10.1410.14
 
SP2.72K U15M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.87  Taylor Saltmarsh U13W-1 Exeter6.376.37
 
JT800 U20M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
136.48  James Lynch U20M1 South Glos38.3538.35
 
JT700 U17M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
153.28  Jacob DibblePBU17M2Simon de WiltonMendip/Millfield Sch56.2056.20
230.90  Toby ConibearPBU17M2Matt SpicerYate30.9030.90
323.41  Lewis Wall U17M2Jeremy DaleYate24.8424.84
 
JT600 U15M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
148.94  Christopher Jones-Parker U15M2Bronwin CarterCity of Portsmouth56.8956.89
235.18  Sam Walker U15M2Roy HaywardTeam Bath39.2739.27
331.41  Sulaiman Ouiles U15M2David HanstockCheltenham34.3334.33
427.15  Daniel FalconerPBU15M1 Yate27.1527.15
JT600 SW
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
141.37  Emily Dibble U23W David TurnerLiverpool H/Millfield Sch/Loughborough Students41.8343.93
232.51  Jodie Dale U20W Ann DaleYate35.7435.74
329.72  Chloe Phelps U20W Mark LodgeSouth Glos33.3533.35
425.99  Maria Townsend V35W  Bristol & West/South West Vets27.6428.12
 
JT500 SW
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
519.46  Wendy ThomsonPBV55W  Stroud19.4619.46
JT500 U17W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
135.34  Libby Parker U17W2Paul FilerBristol & West39.9439.94
 
JT400 U13M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
134.64  Lucas HarrellPBU13M2 Yate34.6434.64
223.98  Owen Garrett U13M1 Bristol & West25.0825.08
322.15  Maxwell Jackson U13M2 Bristol & West24.8824.88
421.94  Henry Watson U13M1 Westbury/Yate30.9930.99
514.87  Nasir Ouiles U13M2 Gloucester15.7215.72
JT400 U13W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
116.92  Amy NolanPBU13W1 Yate16.9216.92