Gloucestershire County Championships External Results
Cheltenham
11-12 May 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 SM (12 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:59.9Elliot DoughtyPBU20M Howard MoscropSwindon1:58.81:58.8
22:00.5George HawthornePBU20M Andrew BeadleCheltenham2:00.52:00.5
32:00.6Ben McIntyrePBU20M Kevin ButtleSwindon1:59.971:59.97
42:02.4Jamie Harper U23M  Cheltenham1:57.701:57.70
52:22.5Jamie Stacey U17M  Stroud2:11.752:11.75
62:30.5James Durden U20M  Dursley2:29.62:27.3
72:34.4David DurdenPBV50M  Dursley/Gloucester2:34.42:34.4
82:35.0Nick HollidayPBV60M  Cheltenham/South West Vets2:35.02:35.0
800 U15M (12 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:21.1Charlie Worsfold U15M1 Stroud2:18.832:18.83
22:21.4Ethan Hood U15M2 Gloucester2:12.332:12.33
32:25.8James BagotPBU13M-1John DillSwindon2:19.792:19.79
42:29.0Sam CottonPBU15M1 Cheltenham2:29.02:29.0
52:34.3Oliver MitchellPBU13M-1 Gloucester2:29.72:29.7
62:40.3Leon WalshPBU13M-1 Yate2:40.32:40.3
72:40.8Philip Crampton U13M-1 Stroud2:37.12:37.1
82:43.1Kyle NealSBU15M2Matthew HollowayGloucester2:25.282:25.28
92:49.5Oliver FisherPBU13M-2 Stroud2:44.22:44.2
102:55.7Henry Watson U13M-2 Westbury/Yate2:48.82:48.8
800 SW (12 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:25.6Katherine Mills U17W Paul de-CampsGloucester2:21.22:21.2
22:26.8Florence Fuller U17W  Stroud2:26.452:26.45
32:27.6Emily FieldPBU20W Paul HawkinsBourton2:15.62:15.6
42:28.0Inca PadfieldSBU20W Christopher BrownStroud2:25.152:24.98
52:34.7Emma Bendle U17W  Stroud2:29.712:29.71
62:44.8Amber SpackmanSBU17W  Gloucester2:40.42:40.4
72:46.9Anaya Powis U17W  Stroud/Tri Team Gloucester2:42.942:31.6
83:09.9Helena Armstrong V35W  Unattached  
93:16.6Nicola Waters V60W  Gloucester3:11.373:11.37
800 U15W (12 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:21.5Lexie BullPBU15W2Christopher BrownStroud2:14.252:14.25
22:26.5Lauren Pawson U15W2John DillSwindon2:23.322:23.32
32:28.7Ruby Brook U15W2 Stroud2:19.922:19.92
42:32.5Amelia NewellPBU15W1Kerry NewellGloucester2:24.12:24.1
52:39.3Emma Tillott U15W2 Gloucester2:33.82:30.8
62:40.8Hetty McCartney U15W1 Cheltenham2:37.22:37.2
72:41.2Freya Howell U15W1 Cheltenham2:38.892:38.89
82:45.1Amber Sumpter U15W2 Stroud2:44.782:44.78
92:48.9Beth CollinsPBU15W1 Stroud2:48.92:48.9
10DNFJessica Stringer U15W1 Gloucester2:52.12:52.1
800 U13W (12 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:40.0Milly Foster U13W2 Cheltenham2:36.612:36.61
22:41.2Khaya SwainePBU13W1 Swindon2:39.02:39.0
32:45.2Eleon Wightman U13W2 Cheltenham2:38.12:38.1
42:47.2Matilda BarterPBU13W1 Cheltenham2:47.22:47.2
52:47.6Esme Davenport U13W2 Stroud2:42.92:42.9
62:48.2Georgia Howell U13W1 Cheltenham2:42.742:42.74
72:48.9Esther RumseyPBU13W2 Stroud2:48.92:48.9
82:49.1Florence HamptonSBU13W2 Cheltenham2:49.12:48.4
92:49.9Evie HendersonPBU13W1 Cheltenham2:47.72:47.7
102:52.1Emma-Peggy ForanPBU15W3 Dursley2:52.12:52.1
112:53.5Meg LloydPBU13W1 Swindon2:50.602:50.60