Cumbria County Schools Championships External Results
Whitehaven
8 Jun 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ U20M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.03Ben Burridge U20M1 Cumbria Schs6.356.35
25.95Hector WilsonPBU20M1 Sedbergh5.955.95
LJ U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.87Joe Southwell U17M1 Ellenborough6.406.40
25.70Logan ShawPBU17M1 Lancaster & Morecambe5.705.70
35.65Harry ChambersSBU17M2 Carlisle Aspatria/Cumbria Schs5.655.77
45.32Josh PadgettPBU17M2 Eden Runners5.325.32
55.02George Edgar U17M  Eden/Cumbria  
64.95Joe Worthingon U17M  South Lakes/Cumbria  
74.15Marc Haughan U17M  Carlisle/Cumbria  
LJ U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.22Ethan SeedsPBU15M2 Seaton5.305.30
25.06Jake HayhurstPBU15M2 Cumbria Schs5.065.06
34.93Colin AtkinsonPBV45M37 Seaton4.934.93
44.89James RobertsPBU15M2 Kendal4.894.89
54.81Lucas FarrenPBU15M1 Barrow & Furness5.285.28
64.73Ashley Haughan U15M  Allerdale/Cumbria  
74.64Luke GreenPBU15M2 Ellenborough4.644.64
84.54Ellis Cannan U15M  Allerdale/Cumbria  
94.14Wilf Webster U15M  Carlisle/Cumbria  
LJ U20W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.39Megan Busby U20W2 Sheffield & Dearne/Giffnock North5.745.87
25.06Ellie HeathcotePBU20W1Christopher WakefordCumbria Schs5.065.06
34.80Millie Chadwick U20W1 Barrow & Furness4.935.07
LJ U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.03Natasha Cookson U17W2Christopher WakefordSedbergh5.055.05
24.86Annabelle Taylor U17W1Paul Van ItersonCarlisle Aspatria5.105.10
34.85Bethan Parr U17W1 Seaton4.934.93
44.78Nia Foster U17W1 Seaton5.095.09
54.59Melissa Bills U17W1 Border4.894.89
64.05Sophie Ferguson U17W  Allerdale/Cumbria  
73.97Izzy Flanagan U17W  South Lakes/Cumbria  
83.87Molly ScrivensSBU17W1 Cumbria Schs3.874.20
93.43Charlotte Gardiner U17W  Eden/Cumbria  
LJ U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.73Rebecca O'DonovanPBU15W2 Barrow & Furness4.734.73
24.47Bo Madden U15W2 Cumbria Schs4.834.83
34.23Annabel Wilson U15W  South Lakes/Cumbria  
44.10Amelia MardelPBU17W3 Cumbria Schs4.104.10
54.02Meredith KerrPBU15W2 Carlisle Aspatria4.024.02
63.93Hannah Potter U15W  Eden/Cumbria  
73.82Sophie HetheringtonPBU17W3 Cumbria Schs3.823.82
83.77Zara Sandelands U15W1 Seaton4.094.09
93.59Gillian Wells U15W  Furness/Cumbria  
102.90Millie Mitchell U15W  Allerdale/Cumbria