Northern Schools Inter-County Match External Results
Gateshead
15 Jun 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U20M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:10.29Jake Creasey U20M1 Middlesbrough (Mandale)4:02.864:02.86
24:11.11Reuben Copley U20M2 Kendal/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:03.234:03.23
34:41.89Reggie Langton U20M  Durham  
1500 U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:07.94Henry Johnson U17M2Lynn CooperHoughton Harriers3:57.733:57.73
24:15.80Rowan Bennett U17M2Christopher WaughMorpeth4:09.924:09.92
34:16.35Samuel Gibson U17M2Lynn CooperHoughton Harriers4:07.464:07.46
44:29.19Jacob Smith U17M2 Kendal4:20.54:20.5
54:47.84Dylan Davies U17M1Mike BatemanMorpeth4:36.934:36.93
64:57.50Sebastian PearsonPBU17M1 New Marske4:56.14:56.1
1500 U17M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:17.90Adam Russell U17M1Bernadette CaygillDarlington H4:11.024:11.02
1500 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:15.99Joshua Blevins U15M2Lee MorganNorth Shields Poly4:07.644:07.64
24:20.48Rohan TeasdalePBU15M2 Billingham4:20.484:20.48
34:29.41James BowenPBU15M2 Kendal4:29.414:29.41
44:32.17Oliver Douglass U15M2Lee MorganNorth Shields Poly4:30.144:30.14
54:36.50Thomas RenwickPBU15M1 Eden Runners4:36.504:36.50
64:37.92Theo Barron U15M2Janice LawtonGateshead4:28.354:28.35
74:42.13Samuel Terry U15M1 Durham4:37.244:37.24
84:47.38Ben HodgsonPBU15M2 Billingham4:47.384:47.38
1500 U20W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:50.10Rhian Purves U20W2Colin HaggieGosforth4:42.034:36.2
24:50.24Chloe Wellings U20W1John StephensonGateshead4:44.944:44.94
34:57.04Eva Hardie U20W1Lynn CooperHoughton Harriers4:48.764:48.76
1500 U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:43.69Ines Curran U17W1Janice LawtonGateshead4:30.454:30.45
24:52.66Emily Chong U17W1David LowesChester-le-Street4:43.054:43.05
34:53.61Lizzie PawsonPBU17W1 Seaton4:53.614:53.61
44:54.97Amelie MarshallPBU17W1Derek HurtonTynedale/Eden Runners4:54.974:54.97
54:56.57Holly Peck U17W2Mike BatemanMorpeth4:45.954:45.95
65:15.35Tess Graham U17W1 Birtley5:03.734:53.97
75:33.10Sophie VickersPBU17W2 Middlesbrough (Mandale)5:33.105:33.10
86:14.85Kerry Heslop U17W2 Cleveland Schs6:12.86:12.8
1500 U17W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:21.98Scarlett Newby U17W1Gary CurtisBirtley5:10.675:03.08
1500 U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:54.95Katie Francis U15W2Gary CurtisBirtley4:51.954:51.95
24:55.16Ciara ThornleyPBU15W2Peter VenusTynedale4:51.14:51.1
34:55.50Olesia WinderPBU15W2 Leven Valley4:55.504:55.50
44:58.06Sarah SmithPBU15W1 Kendal4:58.064:58.06
55:02.15Willow MorrisPBU15W2Lee MorganNorth Shields Poly5:02.155:02.15
65:02.32Katie Lowe U15W2Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)5:01.665:01.66
75:04.76Alice Lewis U15W1 Gosforth5:00.05:00.0
1500 U15W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:03.61Erin Keeler-Clarke U15W2 Houghton Harriers5:02.45:02.4