British Wheelchair Grand Prix
Stoke Mandeville
18-19 May 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500WC SM 1 (18 May)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:05.10Daniel Sidbury T54PBSENMChristine ParsloeSutton & District2:59.292:59.29
23:05.41Joe Townsend SENM    
33:06.75Michael McCabe T54PBU23MChristine ParsloeSutton & District/Velocity3:02.953:02.95
43:06.94Dillon Labrooy T54SBU23MJenny ArcherWeir Archer Academy3:06.943:02.29
53:18.58Isaac Towers T34/F35 U23MPeter WymanKirkby AC/Loughborough Students3:14.413:14.41
63:19.08Jack Agnew T54 U23MHeather ArdisLagan Valley3:08.843:07.05
73:19.55Callum Hall T53SBSENM Leeds City3:19.553:14.96
83:26.12Josh Hartley T53PBSENMJob KingCoventry3:18.903:18.90
93:30.36Sean Frame T54SBSENMIan MirfinRed Star3:30.363:18.33
13:52.61Sean McCullagh SENM Ireland  
23:55.47Luke Deighan T54PBU20MIan MirfinRed Star3:41.713:41.71
34:03.07Joel James T34PBU20MJob KingCoventry3:57.63:57.6
44:09.14Robert Smith T52SBV40MJob KingCoventry4:01.803:56.65
54:09.33Gary Cooper T53PBV45MJob KingCoventry4:09.334:09.33
64:30.48Adam Goldspink-Burgess T34SBSENMRichard ChiassaroHarlow AC4:30.484:23.00
1500WC SM 2 (18 May)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:35.13Kyle Brotherton T54SBU23MIan MirfinRed Star3:35.133:34.54
23:36.58Samuel Kolek T54/F55 SENM Liverpool H/Poland3:34.323:32.46
13:37.82Josh Hartley T53 SENMJob KingCoventry3:18.903:18.90
33:39.57Cillian DunnePBSENM Ireland3:27.493:27.49
23:40.43Cillian DunnePBSENM Ireland3:27.493:27.49
33:40.89Samuel Kolek T54/F55 SENM Liverpool H/Poland3:34.323:32.46
43:41.27Kyle Brotherton T54 U23MIan MirfinRed Star3:35.133:34.54
43:51.13Sean McCullagh SENM Ireland  
53:51.43Andrew Bracey T54PBV40MRichard ChiassaroHarlow AC3:51.433:51.43
63:52.92Luke Deighan T54PBU20MIan MirfinRed Star3:41.713:41.71
53:59.88Andrew Bracey T54 V40MRichard ChiassaroHarlow AC3:51.433:51.43
74:05.68Joel James T34PBU20MJob KingCoventry3:57.63:57.6
84:12.97Gary Cooper T53PBV45MJob KingCoventry4:09.334:09.33
94:17.28Robert Smith T52 V40MJob KingCoventry4:01.803:56.65
104:32.06Adam Goldspink-Burgess T34 SENMRichard ChiassaroHarlow AC4:30.484:23.00
1500WC SM 3 (18 May)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:05.25Daniel Sidbury T54PBSENMChristine ParsloeSutton & District2:59.292:59.29
23:06.80Joe Townsend SENM    
33:20.38Michael McCabe T54 U23MChristine ParsloeSutton & District/Velocity3:02.953:02.95
43:21.28Dillon Labrooy T54 U23MJenny ArcherWeir Archer Academy3:06.943:02.29
53:22.09Callum Hall T53 SENM Leeds City3:19.553:14.96
63:22.80Isaac Towers T34/F35 U23MPeter WymanKirkby AC/Loughborough Students3:14.413:14.41
73:23.65Jack Agnew T54 U23MHeather ArdisLagan Valley3:08.843:07.05
83:35.84Sean Frame T54 SENMIan MirfinRed Star3:30.363:18.33
1500WC SW (18 May)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:29.67Shauna Bocquet U17WIan MirfinIreland4:05.134:05.13
24:49.30Kayli EnglishPBU20WAngela M PillingBolton4:49.304:49.30
36:10.83Alina Clarke SENW Ireland