Sheffield Run Jump Throw Open Series External Results
Sheffield
15 Aug 19
100 200 400 600 800 Mile 3000 300HW 400H 4x400 PV LJ TJ SP7.26K SP6K
SP4K SP3K SP2K DT2K DT1.75K DT1.5K DT1.25K DT1K DT0.75K HT7.26K HT6K HT5K HT4K HT3K JT800
JT700 JT500 JT400 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
100 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.040.7Eima Meade SENM Martin CookRadley/Sheffield Uni10.8210.72
211.060.7Daniel ShannonSBSENM  Leigh11.0611.0
311.360.7Curtis Mitchell SENM Martin CookPreston/Sheffield Uni/Notts11.311.1
411.580.7Martell Bortey U23M  Sheffield & Dearne11.4611.40
511.740.7Alex Colton U20M Matt BartonLeeds City11.411.4
100 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.960.0Atheer Galdagon SENM Martin CookSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Uni11.5711.57
212.120.0Chris Harris SENM Matt BartonWakefield11.9011.8
312.120.0Dominic HACKNEY SENM  Unattached  
412.230.0Jonathan Fields U23M  Rotherham11.9611.96
512.270.0Matthew Salkeld SENM Stewart MarshallBorder/Coventry Uni11.811.7
612.360.0Reuben Singh U20M Brian ScobieLeeds City11.8311.6
100 SX 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.550.5Stephen Foster U20M  Hallamshire12.3612.36
212.740.5Richard PARKINSON SENM  Coventry  
312.830.5Glen MailerPBSENM  Sheffield TC12.8312.83
415.460.5Ian Ratcliffe V55M  Macclesfield/Northern Masters14.614.6
100 SX 4
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.801.4Heather CarsonPBSENW Martin CookSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Uni12.6412.64
212.921.4Becky QuirkePBU23W Martin CookWorthing/Sheffield Uni12.9212.92
313.691.4Haja KOROMA U17M  Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield  
413.991.4Lahana Vardy U17W  Rotherham13.6413.64
515.421.4Debra Casson V50W  Longwood/Northern Masters15.115.1
100 SX 5
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.180.9Alexander Bostwick U15M Desmond BrearWakefield13.0013.00
213.240.9Ben Morton U15M Jamie RussellHallamshire13.1313.13
313.600.9Lilly May Hughes U15W Jamie RussellHallamshire13.2513.25
414.410.9SHANE DEXTER U15M  #N/A  
100 SX 6
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.06-0.1Molly GrayPBU13W Jamie RussellSheffield & Dearne14.0614.06
214.11-0.1Matthew Young U13M Richard MasseyMansfield13.9513.95
314.77-0.1George Connelly U13M Jamie RussellSheffield & Dearne14.014.0
415.05-0.1Rudi May U13M Trevor FoxSheffield & Dearne14.8714.87
515.30-0.1Erin Barwell U13W Hayley FoxLincoln Wellington14.914.9
615.55-0.1Fletcher Wild U13M Jamie RussellSheffield & Dearne15.415.4
715.73-0.1Harry ScottPBU13M  Sheffield & Dearne15.7315.73
816.50-0.1Oliver Bostwick U13M  Wakefield16.1616.16
100 SX 7
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.91.1Jorja TurnerPBU11W  Sheffield & Dearne15.915.9
215.91.1Amelie FarnesPBU11W  Hallamshire15.915.9
316.81.1Jessica BettsPBU11W  Scunthorpe16.816.8
417.21.1Rudi GardnerPBU11M  Wakefield17.217.2
 
200 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.440.9James Wainwright U15M Jamie RussellSheffield & Dearne27.7327.73
230.050.9Molly Gray U13W Jamie RussellSheffield & Dearne29.7429.74
331.080.9Katie BettsSBU11W  Scunthorpe31.0830.9
432.970.9Jessica BettsPBU11W  Scunthorpe32.9732.97
533.000.9Amelie FarnesPBU11W  Hallamshire33.0033.00
200 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.210.9Liam McGivern SENM Martin CookWrexham/Sheffield Uni/Notts21.8021.80
222.800.9Calvin HeayeszeoSBSENM Rudolph Paul HohnSheffield & Dearne/Royal Air Force22.8022.75
323.030.9Curtis MitchellPBSENM Martin CookPreston/Sheffield Uni/Notts23.0323.03
423.230.9Mike Coogan V45M  East Cheshire/Northern Masters22.8022.58
523.520.9Atheer Galdagon SENM Martin CookSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Uni23.4223.42
623.580.9James PalmerPBSENM Geoffrey BarracloughCity of York23.5823.58
723.770.9Matthew SalkeldSBSENM Stewart MarshallBorder/Coventry Uni23.7723.70
200 SX 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.490.9Alex ColtonPBU20M Matt BartonLeeds City23.4923.49
224.090.9Rhian HasteySBSENM  Rotherham24.0922.7
324.330.9Dominic HACKNEY SENM  Unattached  
424.910.9Stephen FosterPBU20M  Hallamshire24.9124.91
525.360.9Ian NobleSBV40M  Trafford/City of York25.3625.15
625.480.9Heather CarsonPBSENW Martin CookSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Uni25.4825.48
725.590.9Bruno LimaPBV35M Duncan MasonSalford H/Portugal25.5925.59
825.940.9Becky Quirke U23W Martin CookWorthing/Sheffield Uni25.6825.68
200 SX 4
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.590.9Glen MailerPBSENM  Sheffield TC25.5925.59
226.080.9Richard ParkinsonPBV40M Geoffrey BarracloughCity of York26.0826.08
326.840.9Holly Martin SENW Stuart HallSpenborough26.3926.39
427.560.9Isaac SmithPBU15M  Hallamshire27.5627.56
531.020.9Shane DEXTER U15M  Na  
632.020.9Ian Ratcliffe V55M  Macclesfield/Northern Masters31.3131.31
732.280.9Debra CassonPBV50W  Longwood/Northern Masters32.2832.28
834.200.9Caroline Marler V65W  Otley/Northern Masters/Welsh Masters33.4530.7
 
400 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
155.43 Ian NobleSBV40M  Trafford/City of York55.4354.21
256.52 Kristoff BoyntonPBSENM  Steel City56.5256.52
357.31 Liam TurnerPBSENM  Steel City57.3157.31
458.72 Leeroy Golding V50M  Pendle/Northern Masters58.4555.37
558.98 Saskia Huxham U20W Keith WhitelamHallamshire57.8657.86
659.41 Eleanor RawsonSBU23W Lueng ManSheffield & Dearne/Loughborough Students59.4158.28
763.88 Megan Ledden SENW Geoffrey BarracloughCity of York61.3561.35
400 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
160.30 Steven ThorpePBSENM  Handsworth60.3060.30
262.46 Isaac SmithPBU15M  Hallamshire62.4662.46
363.50 Phil SkeltonPBV35M  Steel City63.5063.50
465.79 Savannah Storey U17W Peter Anthony FendleyWorksop65.765.7
-DNF Caroline MARLER SENW  Otley AC  
400 SX 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
151.35 Amaha Lawrence U20M  Leeds City50.4850.48
252.83 Rhian HasteySBSENM  Rotherham52.8350.5
353.45 Rhys JacksonSBU20M Mike CordenDoncaster/Leeds Beckett Uni53.4552.19
454.06 Mark Ward V50M  Rotherham52.550.13
555.88 Callum CollinsPBU17M Michael ThompsonSheffield & Dearne55.8855.88
 
600
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:48.8 Layla Roden U11W  Rotherham1:47.781:47.78
21:49.3 Katie Betts U11W  Scunthorpe1:41.41:41.4
31:49.9 George WallacePBU13M Jamie RussellSheffield & Dearne1:49.91:49.9
42:17.9 Jem Tompkin U11M  Rotherham2:15.892:13.64
 
800 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:00.04 Julian SlaterSBU20M John WoodSheffield & Dearne2:00.041:57.65
22:00.56 Samuel RobertsPBU20M John WoodSheffield & Dearne/Nottinghamshire Schs1:59.731:59.73
32:01.23 Kyle Foster U20M Sonia SantosKingston upon Hull1:59.981:59.3
42:03.32 James Wardman V35M Ken HarkerRothwell2:01.761:55.2
52:04.58 Conor O'BoylePBSENM  Steel City/North Down2:04.582:04.58
62:09.56 Paul Howard V40M James WardmanRothwell2:07.482:07.48
72:11.45 Simon OakPBV45M Nigel BrookesRotherham/Northern Masters2:11.192:11.19
82:15.34 Calvin Scoltock V50M Yasmine Al-DaftaryBromsgrove & Redditch/Midland Masters2:11.992:06.92
800 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:27.31 Lilia Harris U13W Richard HarrisRotherham2:27.02:27.0
22:29.77 Jake Parker U13M Richard HarrisRotherham2:28.542:28.54
32:30.52 William Platts U13M Jamie RussellSheffield & Dearne2:26.22:26.2
42:37.68 Keira Branagan U13W  Rotherham2:36.742:36.74
52:40.98 Elliott Reed U13M Jamie RussellSheffield & Dearne2:35.682:35.68
62:42.70 Harper TompkinPBU13W  Rotherham2:42.702:42.70
72:49.14 Fletcher Wild U13M Jamie RussellSheffield & Dearne2:43.952:39.87
83:00.27 Eve Drury U13W Daniel GardinerLeeds City2:56.42:56.4
800 SX 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:15.85 Luke Parker U15M Richard HarrisRotherham2:15.842:15.84
22:17.82 Emma Jane Ball U20W Nigel BrookesRotherham2:15.082:15.08
32:18.46 Keiva Rennocks U20W Nigel BrookesRotherham2:18.332:18.33
42:18.75 Sam GilsonPBU17M Nicola MyersRotherham2:18.752:18.75
52:28.08 Emily Holden U20W Nigel BrookesRotherham2:27.062:27.03
62:29.56 Sophie Leigh Mcilroy U17W  Skyrac2:26.02:26.0
72:32.52 Connie PottsPBU15W  Bury2:32.522:32.52
800 SX 4
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:13.90 Doug Banks V40M  Steel City/Northern Masters2:11.502:10.6
22:20.24 Jed Turner V55M  Sheffield RC/Northern Masters/Sheffield & Dearne2:16.332:15.69
32:20.26 Robert Stewart V45M  Holme Pierrepont/Charnwood2:18.342:14.89
42:25.16 Ellen Sagar-Hesketh SENW  Blackburn/Sheffield Hallam Uni2:24.742:22.01
52:28.02 Ben WilkinsonPBSENM  Sheffield RC2:28.022:28.02
62:32.69 Gary Bird SENM  Sutton-in-Ashfield2:27.42:27.4
72:33.78 Steven DOXEY SENM  Swinton  
82:45.32 Kate Scott V55W  Steel City2:43.642:43.64
93:00.42 Rod Scholes V70M  Barnsley AC/Northern Masters2:54.72:07.4
 
Mile SX
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:33.67 Bruno Lima V35M Duncan MasonSalford H/Portugal4:30.414:30.41
24:55.25 Samuel BrownPBSENM  Steel City4:55.254:55.25
35:03.29 Graham Moffatt V50M  Dark Peak/Rushcliffe/Midland Masters5:00.04:53.3
45:10.39 Oliver CramptonPBSENM  Newark AC5:10.395:10.39
55:52.86 Robert Stewart V45M  Holme Pierrepont/Charnwood5:17.385:05.18
65:54.93 Carl BRAITHWAITE SENM  Newark AC  
76:47.22 Alison Dale V50M  Bury6:39.436:32.70
 
3000 SX
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19:41.63 Gary CromptonSBV35M  Scunthorpe9:41.639:12.04
29:55.86 David Millns SENM  Totley9:55.299:48.99
310:01.57 Mark HamptonPBV35M  Sheffield RC10:01.5710:01.57
410:02.65 Andy NortonSBV35M  Steel City/Civil Service/Northern Masters10:02.659:12.00
510:17.97 Matt ConnellPBSENM  Steel City10:17.9710:17.97
610:28.26 Ben WilkinsonPBSENM  Sheffield RC10:28.2610:28.26
710:36.74 Jordan MoatPBSENM  Steel City10:36.7410:36.74
810:39.60 Chris Ireland V55M  Sheffield RC/Northern Masters/Rotherham10:26.429:21.3
910:42.95 James FULCHEN SENM  Steel City Striders Rc  
1010:46.55 Caroline BrockPBV35W  Steel City10:46.5510:46.55
1111:01.50 Anthony WhitehousePBV65M  Totley11:01.5011:01.50
1212:04.76 Tally Diamond U15W  Valley Striders11:39.7011:39.70
1312:24.35 Peter BrownSBV60M  Steel City12:24.3511:47.82
1412:37.86 Robert BoothPBV65M  North Derbyshire12:37.8612:37.86
 
300HW U17W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
153.63 Zoe Heather Ashurst U17W1 Rotherham52.152.1
 
400H SM
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
153.64 Lennox Thompson SENM Nick DakinNewham & Essex Beagles/East London U52.0452.04
266.48 Mark PHILIPSON SENM  Doncaster Athletic Club  
374.27 Jake Charters U17M  Worksop72.172.1
 
4x400 SM
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:58.05  Steel CIty A SENM  Steel CIty A  
24:06.91  Steel City B SENM  Steel City B  
 
PV SX
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.87 Alfie Edwards U17M Susan TaylorWakefield4.004.00
23.22 Amy HuntSBU15W Susan TaylorWakefield3.453.45
33.22 William Lane U15M Trevor FoxSheffield & Dearne3.433.43
43.07 Lois Green U17W  Chesterfield3.253.25
53.07 Adrian WhiteSBV50M  Unattached3.073.20
62.77 Rudi May U13M Trevor FoxSheffield & Dearne2.802.80
72.77 Alexander Bostwick U15M Desmond BrearWakefield3.003.00
82.62 Kiera Warhurst U17W  Amber Valley & Erewash2.772.77
92.62 Erin Hunt U15W Susan TaylorWakefield2.962.96
102.47 James BowsherPBU15M  City of York2.702.70
112.32 Erin BarwellPBU13W Hayley FoxLincoln Wellington2.322.32
122.32 Hayley Fox V45W  Lincoln Wellington/Eastern Masters/Police2.352.63
131.87 Amy Scott U15W  Sheffield & Dearne2.102.10
141.87 Zach Prince U13M  Sheffield & Dearne2.002.00
151.72 Grace James U11W  Sheffield & Dearne2.012.01
161.72 Oliver BostwickPBU13M  Wakefield1.721.72
 
LJ SX A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.29 Alex Colton U20M Matt BartonLeeds City6.756.75
24.96 Savannah Storey U17W Peter Anthony FendleyWorksop5.145.16
34.61 Lilly May Hughes U15W Jamie RussellHallamshire4.624.62
44.48 James Wainwright U15M Jamie RussellSheffield & Dearne4.644.64
54.29 Rudi May U13M Trevor FoxSheffield & Dearne4.504.50
-NM Isaac Smith U15M  Hallamshire4.464.46
-NM Chris Harris SENM Matt BartonWakefield6.586.58
LJ SX B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.42 Eve DruryPBU13W Daniel GardinerLeeds City4.424.42
24.31 George Connelly U13M Jamie RussellSheffield & Dearne4.364.36
33.95 Harry ScottPBU13M  Sheffield & Dearne3.953.95
43.83 Fletcher WildPBU13M Jamie RussellSheffield & Dearne3.833.83
53.79 Elliott Reed U13M Jamie RussellSheffield & Dearne3.903.90
63.72 George Wallace U13M Jamie RussellSheffield & Dearne4.044.04
73.70 Amelie Farnes U11W  Hallamshire3.963.96
83.69 Layla Roden U11W  Rotherham3.863.86
93.56 Jorja TurnerPBU11W  Sheffield & Dearne3.563.56
103.05 Isabelle Connelly U13W  Wakefield3.423.42
 
TJ SX
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.96 Chris Harris SENM Matt BartonWakefield13.1113.44
210.07 Lahana Vardy U17W  Rotherham10.4510.45
310.01 Zara Reilly U17W Lewis SamuelSheffield & Dearne10.7810.78
49.18 Savannah Storey U17W Peter Anthony FendleyWorksop9.909.90
 
SP7.26K SM
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.44 Greg Beard V35M James TaylorNewham & Essex Beagles16.2218.59
26.85 Alison Dale V50M  Bury7.137.13
 
SP6K M50
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.01 John Twiddle V50M1 Kingston upon Hull/Northern Masters13.7413.74
28.10 Christopher DuncanPBV50M3Peter Anthony FendleyWorksop/Northern Masters8.108.10
 
SP4K SX
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.78 Emma Dakin U23W Zane DuqueminRotherham/Hull Uni/Retford13.5013.50
29.73 Bill RenshawSBV70M  Rotherham/Midland Masters9.7310.63
36.38 Xenia Sawkulycz SENW  Bury6.826.82
 
SP3K SX
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19.66 Jennifer Ibbitson V60W Andrew IbbitsonWakefield/Northern Masters9.8212.25
28.68 Matthew YoungPBU13M Richard MasseyMansfield8.948.94
37.80 Connie PottsPBU15W  Bury8.118.11
44.26 Harper TompkinPBU13W  Rotherham4.264.26
 
SP2K SX
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.62 Harry BeardPBU11M  Wakefield7.627.62
23.89 Jem Tompkin U11M  Rotherham5.575.57
 
DT2K SX
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
146.88 James Taylor V35M Ivan WashingtonSheffield & Dearne/Northern Masters48.7248.72
240.49 Greg Beard V35M James TaylorNewham & Essex Beagles40.7548.04
331.50 Darran Askew V45M Mike CordenDoncaster/Northern Masters33.6437.05
428.47 William Carter U23M Richard HowesPontefract/Leeds Beckett Uni32.4932.49
725.59 Leeroy Golding V50M  Pendle/Northern Masters27.4332.94
824.61 Jonathan Sowell SENM  Coventry  
 
DT1.75K SX
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
133.68 Rhys JacksonPBU20M Mike CordenDoncaster/Leeds Beckett Uni33.6833.68
-NT Chukwuemeka Osammor U20M James TaylorSheffield & Dearne56.0656.06
 
DT1.5K SX
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
133.68 John Twiddle V50M  Kingston upon Hull/Northern Masters41.3741.37
232.00 Steve Linsell V55M Ian HillLeeds City/Northern Masters35.6736.33
326.66 Richard Howes V55M  Pontefract/Northern Masters27.7827.78
421.66 Christopher Duncan V50M Peter Anthony FendleyWorksop/Northern Masters22.9622.96
 
DT1.25K SX
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
120.88 Matthew Forrest U15M  Worksop22.7922.79
213.69 Jacob Peers-Wain U15M  Chesterfield14.4914.49
 
DT1K SX
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
134.74 Emma Dakin U23W Zane DuqueminRotherham/Hull Uni/Retford41.2041.24
232.73 Jennifer IbbitsonSBV60W Andrew IbbitsonWakefield/Northern Masters32.7335.45
327.77 Bill Renshaw V70M  Rotherham/Midland Masters31.1542.63
426.10 Xenia SawkulyczPBSENW  Bury26.1026.10
520.18 Charlotte BrakaPBU15W  Lonely Goat RC20.1820.18
616.14 Harrison Carter U13M Richard HowesPontefract17.5617.56
 
DT0.75K SX
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.94 Harry Beard U11M  Wakefield18.2618.26
 
HT7.26K SX A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
165.48 Chris Shorthouse SENM John PearsonBirchfield H66.7870.18
252.22 Jason Robinson SENM John PearsonSheffield & Dearne53.5055.92
HT7.26K SX B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
121.41 William CarterPBU23M Richard HowesPontefract/Leeds Beckett Uni21.4121.41
217.30 Alison DalePBV50M  Bury18.4118.41
 
HT6K SX A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
143.45 John Twiddle V50M  Kingston upon Hull/Northern Masters46.5746.80
HT6K SX B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
132.53 Steve Linsell V55M Ian HillLeeds City/Northern Masters33.1134.43
231.27 Bill RenshawSBV70M  Rotherham/Midland Masters31.2731.96
320.32 Richard HowesSBV55M  Pontefract/Northern Masters20.3220.74
417.79 Christopher DuncanPBV50M Peter Anthony FendleyWorksop/Northern Masters17.7917.79
 
HT5K SX A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
140.12 Ian Cooley V60M Barry HawksworthRotherham/Northern Masters42.3542.35
HT5K SX B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
223.02 Jake Charters U17M  Worksop24.0624.06
 
HT4K SX A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
152.02 Keeley Eldredge SENW  Loughborough Students/United States57.4457.44
250.09 Hannah Blood U20W  Sale Harriers Manchester50.9550.95
347.10 Jasmine Routledge U20W John PearsonCharnwood49.4449.44
HT4K SX B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
132.12 Emma Lowry SENW  Edinburgh AC/Cardiff Met Uni32.6832.68
227.69 Xenia Sawkulycz SENW  Bury28.1128.11
314.97 Jacob Peers-Wain U15M  Chesterfield16.1816.18
 
HT3K SX A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
150.87 Lucy Forrest U17W Barry HawksworthRotherham/Worksop55.8855.88
HT3K SX B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
134.55 Jennifer Ibbitson V60W Andrew IbbitsonWakefield/Northern Masters35.2945.73
230.38 Connie Potts U15W  Bury35.1135.11
315.75 Amy Scott U15W  Sheffield & Dearne17.5417.54
413.67 Harrison CarterPBU13M Richard HowesPontefract13.6713.67
 
JT800 SX A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
229.04 William Carter U23M Richard HowesPontefract/Leeds Beckett Uni39.7339.73
325.34 Jonathan Sewell V55M Robert WilliamsCity of York/Northern Masters28.3034.90
JT800 SX B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
168.13 Joe Dunderdale SENM  Sheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Hallam Uni71.9576.13
262.34 Miks OSKERKO SENM  Lativa  
 
JT700 SX A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
138.96 Richard Howes V55M  Pontefract/Northern Masters39.6739.67
221.50 Christopher Duncan V50M Peter Anthony FendleyWorksop/Northern Masters22.7522.75
321.06 Jake ChartersPBU17M  Worksop21.0621.06
 
JT500 SX A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
130.72 Reilly CarsonPBU15W  Bury30.7230.72
220.03 Jennifer Ibbitson V60W Andrew IbbitsonWakefield/Northern Masters21.0228.68
JT500 SX B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
145.78 Lauren FolettiPBU17W Joe DunderdaleHallamshire45.7845.78
 
JT400 SX A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
133.92 Matthew Young U13M Richard MasseyMansfield36.8036.80
225.90 Thomas Hennessey U13M  Sheffield & Dearne29.1829.18
314.38 Harrison Carter U13M Richard HowesPontefract15.1615.16